Results for 2017 Grande Route

Rider No Route Category Gender FirstName LastName StartTime NetTime Status Medal
1001 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Paul Acton 6:39:31 7:09:08 FIN Silver
1002 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Shani Adams 6:08:28 8:19:12 FIN Bronze
1003 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Tim Adams 6:18:00 7:14:53 FIN Silver
1005 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Dan Adlington 7:40:38 8:44:29 FIN Finisher
1008 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Aird 6:59:14 8:41:42 FIN Finisher
1009 Grande Gra 18-39 Female Tara Aird 6:59:16 3:22:54 DNF  
1013 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rew Alex 7:20:12 6:30:23 FIN Gold
1015 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Alford 6:08:07 6:47:56 FIN Silver
1016 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Gary Allen 6:39:43 7:08:59 FIN Silver
1017 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Jane Allison 6:20:08 9:23:40 FIN Finisher
1021 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Ambrose 6:19:34 7:22:21 FIN Silver
1029 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male John Apsey 7:09:27 6:47:35 FIN Silver
1031 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tim Arkell 7:09:27 7:13:01 FIN Silver
1032 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Martin Armstrong 6:39:41 7:29:11 FIN Bronze
1033 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Beverly Arron 6:59:01 7:16:41 FIN Silver
1035 Grande Gra 50-59 Male Andrew Arthur 7:00:21 7:48:03 FIN Bronze
1035 Grande Gra 50-59 Male Andrew Arthur 7:00:21 7:48:03 FIN Bronze
1038 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Craig Atkins 6:39:42 6:48:35 FIN Silver
1043 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Stuart Bailey 8:19:30 7:53:54 FIN Bronze
1045 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Steve Bain 7:19:54 8:41:54 FIN Finisher
1046 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Bainbridge 6:40:26 8:07:46 FIN Bronze
1049 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Peter Baker 6:08:10 7:26:34 FIN Silver
1052 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Balfour 6:48:42 7:59:12 FIN Bronze
1053 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steve Ball 6:08:35 9:49:33 FIN Finisher
1057 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jon Banham 7:09:23 8:30:05 FIN Bronze
1061 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tim Barnes 7:49:36 6:47:36 FIN Silver
1063 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Thomas Barrett 6:58:57 6:59:42 FIN Silver
1064 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Allan Barrie 6:08:36 6:48:02 FIN Silver
1065 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Barrington 6:39:30 6:59:56 FIN Silver
1066 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nathan Barron 6:59:15 8:42:33 FIN Finisher
1068 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Grant Bates 7:18:39 6:58:25 FIN Silver
1069 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Battershill 6:28:45 7:13:06 FIN Silver
1070 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Batty 6:19:45 11:04:12 FIN Finisher
1071 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Bavister 6:39:30 6:22:03 FIN Gold
1072 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Bayliss 6:58:27 6:18:53 FIN Gold
1074 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tony Bean 8:00:54 6:29:56 FIN Silver
1079 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Garry Becconsall 6:19:31 7:54:22 FIN Bronze
1084 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Gavin Belcher 6:17:55 7:04:03 FIN Silver
1085 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Hayden Bell 6:59:02 6:53:54 FIN Silver
1086 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mike Bellamy 6:39:50 8:28:07 FIN Bronze
1089 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nigel Bennett 6:19:01 7:24:53 FIN Silver
1091 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Benjamin Berger 6:09:21 8:36:47 FIN Finisher
1093 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Edward Berry 6:28:48 6:18:45 FIN Gold
1094 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jame Berry 6:28:47 6:18:44 FIN Gold
1095 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male James Berry 6:59:19 10:05:09 FIN Finisher
1096 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Berry 6:28:47 6:18:45 FIN Gold
1097 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Bertram 6:18:53 8:34:18 FIN Finisher
1099 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jean Bezard 6:08:04 6:58:34 FIN Silver
1100 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Bezzina 6:59:22 8:21:35 FIN Bronze
1101 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Adam Bidwell 7:19:48 5:58:33 FIN Gold
1104 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Anthony Binns 7:09:37 8:13:17 FIN Bronze
1105 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Oliver Bird 6:38:51 7:46:22 FIN Bronze
1106 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Sam Birkinshaw 6:08:04 5:48:35 FIN Gold
1110 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Blake 7:18:38 6:24:19 FIN Gold
1113 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tony Bland 7:19:31 7:51:19 FIN Bronze
1114 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Julian Blazeby 6:49:07 6:59:45 FIN Silver
1116 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Nick Block 6:28:54 7:59:52 FIN Bronze
1119 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Alejandro Bodas Salcedo 6:49:02 8:08:08 FIN Bronze
1120 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Marcus Bole 6:18:47 7:23:50 FIN Silver
1121 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Bolt 6:48:29 7:47:04 FIN Bronze
1122 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mark Bolton 7:09:01 6:03:20 FIN Gold
1124 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andy Boon 6:18:57 7:22:05 FIN Bronze
1126 Grande Gra 40-49 Male Richard Boucher 6:39:27   DNF  
1126 Grande Gra 40-49 Male Richard Boucher 6:39:27   DNF  
1128 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Christopher Bovet-White 6:38:57 6:58:59 FIN Silver
1129 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Gordon Bowden 6:18:44 7:55:48 FIN Bronze
1130 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Phil Bowden 6:58:50 8:12:17 FIN Bronze
1135 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Box 7:09:45 7:02:47 FIN Silver
1136 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Ken Boyden 6:40:25 9:54:11 FIN Finisher
1141 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Brameld 7:49:46 8:36:29 FIN Finisher
1142 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steve Brammall 6:38:57 6:54:21 FIN Silver
1144 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Matt Bray 8:11:26 8:57:28 FIN Finisher
1146 Grande Gnd 60-69 Female Jane Bremner 6:10:07 8:21:05 FIN Bronze
1151 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mick Brian 7:09:08 6:36:31 FIN Gold
1154 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Keith Bridges 6:38:57 6:54:21 FIN Gold
1160 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Gareth Broad 7:20:26 7:04:42 FIN Silver
1161 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Brock 8:18:56 6:36:08 FIN Gold
1162 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Patrick Brockman 6:48:34 7:48:40 FIN Bronze
1166 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Roger Brookes 6:48:38 9:46:40 FIN Finisher
1168 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Gary Brooks 6:39:24 7:51:24 FIN Bronze
1169 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rupert Broomby 6:48:51 7:26:27 FIN Silver
1171 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Bas Brouwer 6:39:28 7:16:02 FIN Silver
1172 Grande Gra 18-39 Male Ewan Brown 8:09:36   DNF  
1172 Grande Gra 18-39 Male Ewan Brown 8:09:36   DNF  
1173 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jeremy Brown 7:09:10 6:41:43 FIN Gold
1175 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Paul Brown 6:39:25 6:27:46 FIN Silver
1176 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Peter Brown 6:39:13 7:13:49 FIN Silver
1177 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Brown 7:09:45 7:05:56 FIN Silver
1179 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Niall Browne 7:59:30 8:34:41 FIN Finisher
1181 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stephen Browning 7:20:27 6:07:59 DNF  
1182 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tafari Bryan 6:17:56 6:54:50 FIN Silver
1186 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Guy Buckland 6:19:02 7:10:09 FIN Silver
1188 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Rachel Bull 7:19:17 8:56:40 FIN Finisher
1190 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Timothy Bumby 6:18:17 6:52:34 FIN Silver
1193 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Carl Burdett 6:08:28 6:21:20 FIN Gold
1194 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Ana-Maria Burgoyne 6:39:25 7:48:45 FIN Silver
1196 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Robert Burlton 6:28:51 8:11:46 FIN Bronze
1197 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Gary Burman 6:49:12 7:48:06 FIN Bronze
1198 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Burness-Moakes 6:28:06 6:35:00 FIN Gold
1201 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Leon Burton 6:18:46 8:02:00 FIN Bronze
1205 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Anna Bury 6:17:58 9:54:17 FIN Finisher
1211 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jamie Butterworth 6:18:23 8:54:33 FIN Finisher
1212 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Philip Butterworth 6:22:17 9:31:51 FIN Finisher
1213 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Kelvin Bygrave 6:39:13 7:12:47 FIN Silver
1214 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mark Byrne 7:41:06 5:40:05 FIN Gold
1215 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male John Callender 7:20:05 9:02:05 FIN Finisher
1219 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Dave Cantin 7:09:09 7:59:22 FIN Bronze
1220 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Cantin 7:09:09 7:59:19 FIN Bronze
1222 Grande Gnd 60-69 Female Vicky Carpenter 6:20:43 9:45:04 FIN Finisher
1223 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Lewis Carr 6:59:12 7:43:56 FIN Bronze
1225 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Mike Carroll 6:59:17 10:53:43 FIN Finisher
1227 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nigel Carter 7:09:48 7:24:39 FIN Silver
1228 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Carter 7:42:32 8:09:55 FIN Bronze
1229 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Timothy Carter-White 8:00:22 8:18:06 FIN Bronze
1230 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Cartlidge 7:41:06 5:37:53 FIN Gold
1232 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Robert Cartlidge 7:49:09 7:25:51 FIN Bronze
1234 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Caruscarus 6:38:46 7:39:22 FIN Bronze
1237 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ben Causon 7:41:06 5:36:12 FIN Gold
1238 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Santosh Chakrabarti 6:20:00 9:00:19 FIN Finisher
1240 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Charlton 7:08:54 6:55:53 FIN Silver
1242 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Michael Chatterton 6:17:55 7:39:41 FIN Bronze
1246 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Chris Chilcott 6:28:18 6:42:45 FIN Silver
1247 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Marcus Childs 6:39:18 6:16:42 FIN Gold
1248 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gareth Chislett 7:09:05 7:12:52 FIN Silver
1249 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Malcolm Christie 7:41:08 6:33:28 FIN Gold
1251 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Claridge 7:32:25 8:11:56 FIN Bronze
1252 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andy Clark 8:00:22 9:13:11 FIN Finisher
1253 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Ian Clark 6:40:24 9:47:53 FIN Finisher
1255 Grande Gra 50-59 Male Roger Clark 6:59:31 3:56:33 DNF  
1258 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Clarke 6:28:06 7:38:58 FIN Bronze
1259 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jason Clatworthy 6:29:05 8:14:46 FIN Bronze
1260 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ian Clay 7:40:36 8:07:12 FIN Bronze
1261 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tobie Clayton 6:48:51 7:42:55 FIN Bronze
1264 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Clemit 6:48:45 7:04:16 FIN Silver
1265 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Clifford 7:39:44 9:31:56 FIN Finisher
1266 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Fergus Clinch 8:13:02 6:06:30 FIN Gold
1268 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Gavin Cole 7:52:28 5:37:41 DNF  
1272 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Collier 7:09:26 8:13:41 FIN Bronze
1273 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Kelvin Collins 6:40:31 8:39:16 FIN Finisher
1277 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ross Compton 6:09:19 7:52:03 FIN Bronze
1278 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rob Conabeer 6:38:45 6:33:22 FIN Gold
3346 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tony Connett 6:08:34 6:21:30 FIN Gold
1280 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jared Connop 7:50:33 7:58:58 FIN Bronze
1281 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Connor 6:08:06 5:43:01 FIN Gold
1285 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Ian Cooke 6:18:53 8:34:18 FIN Bronze
1289 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Rob Coombes 6:38:56 6:56:08 FIN Silver
1290 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Phil Cooney 6:08:28 8:29:01 FIN Bronze
1295 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Simon Cooper 6:29:56 8:58:50 FIN Finisher
1298 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mike Copping 6:38:54 8:33:11 FIN Finisher
1299 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andy Corbett 6:08:05 6:24:29 FIN Gold
1300 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Corbridge 7:29:50 8:00:24 FIN Bronze
1302 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jamie Cornfield 7:20:17 8:38:59 FIN Finisher
1304 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Cotton 6:28:21 7:05:08 FIN Silver
1305 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Lee Coulson 6:19:41 9:44:10 FIN Finisher
1306 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male John Coulton 6:09:18 7:51:40 FIN Bronze
1307 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Peter Coupland 6:48:33 6:36:25 FIN Silver
1308 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Freddie Courtney 6:48:36 8:57:45 FIN Finisher
1314 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stuart Cox 6:28:51 7:47:11 FIN Bronze
2565 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male William Cox 8:00:22 9:13:11 FIN Finisher
1316 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Cracknell 6:19:40 8:11:33 FIN Bronze
1317 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Morgan Craig 7:19:38 7:30:07 FIN Bronze
1319 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Crawley 7:29:40 7:59:39 FIN Bronze
1320 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Antonio Crespo 6:59:10 8:59:22 FIN Finisher
1321 Grande Gnd 70+ Male Gary Crewe 7:55:19 6:32:51 FIN Gold
1322 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Adam Crews Crews 6:39:25 7:07:52 FIN Silver
1323 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ben Crispin 6:38:57 8:27:40 FIN Finisher
1324 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Crofts 6:08:26 8:05:39 FIN Bronze
1326 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Daren Crosbee 7:49:11 7:07:05 FIN Silver
1327 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Shaun Crosbee 7:49:10 7:07:06 FIN Silver
1328 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Steve Cross 7:09:10 6:36:28 FIN Gold
1329 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Stephen Crossman 6:08:10 7:12:29 FIN Silver
1331 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Neil Crozier 7:18:39 6:58:27 FIN Silver
1332 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Damian Cudmore 8:11:20 7:43:40 FIN Bronze
1333 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Trevor Culpin 6:59:00 6:47:55 FIN Gold
1334 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Chris Cumming 7:18:34 7:35:19 FIN Bronze
1335 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Currie 7:50:33 7:19:32 FIN Bronze
1339 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Curtis 6:39:28 7:04:47 FIN Silver
1341 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rob Curtis 7:09:25 8:44:14 FIN Finisher
1345 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jack D 6:38:54 8:28:59 FIN Finisher
1348 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mark Dalton 6:19:42 7:32:21 FIN Silver
1350 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Chris Danby 6:29:22 8:14:25 FIN Bronze
1351 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Harvey Dann 6:18:00 6:10:31 FIN Gold
1353 Grande Gra 18-39 Male Nathan Dare 8:21:36   DNF  
1353 Grande Gra 18-39 Male Nathan Dare 8:21:36   DNF  
1355 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Davenport 8:18:56 7:22:00 FIN Silver
1358 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ben Davies 7:49:36 6:40:06 FIN Silver
1359 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ben Davies 7:20:10 7:46:28 FIN Bronze
1361 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Haydn Davies 7:55:20 6:35:27 FIN Gold
1362 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Hilary Davies 7:19:26 7:46:50 FIN Bronze
1371 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jonathan Daw 6:59:05 6:28:08 FIN Silver
1372 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Tamsin Dawe 6:39:53 8:54:44 FIN Finisher
1373 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male William Dax 6:59:08 8:12:28 FIN Bronze
1375 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Fraser Day 6:19:01 7:16:02 FIN Silver
1376 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gus De Bruijn 6:48:29 7:41:02 FIN Bronze
1377 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Deacon 7:09:44 7:02:48 FIN Silver
1379 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Harry Dean 8:13:06 7:41:55 FIN Bronze
1380 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Ian Dean 6:08:04 6:58:33 FIN Silver
1381 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Chris Dear 7:19:29 7:17:44 FIN Silver
1382 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Deeprose 7:18:40 6:41:14 FIN Silver
1383 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Denning 6:08:33 10:19:18 FIN Finisher
1385 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Dennis 6:28:48 7:38:28 FIN Bronze
1387 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Roger Denton 6:48:53 6:21:29 FIN Gold
1390 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Jane Diamond 6:08:31 9:21:13 FIN Finisher
1391 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mark Diamond 6:08:31 8:03:30 FIN Bronze
1393 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Leander Dijkstra 6:39:28 6:51:07 FIN Silver
1395 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Simon Dimbylow 6:39:41 8:11:14 FIN Bronze
1396 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Charles Dixon 8:11:23 7:05:31 FIN Silver
1397 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Joseph Dixon 7:09:06 6:39:28 FIN Silver
1398 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Martin Dixon 6:58:48 6:31:44 FIN Gold
1401 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jan Docherty 7:19:30 7:04:55 FIN Silver
1402 Grande Gra 18-39 Male Terry Docherty 8:00:18   DNF  
1402 Grande Gra 18-39 Male Terry Docherty 8:00:18   DNF  
1403 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Alison Dockney 6:17:57 6:56:19 FIN Silver
1405 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mark Downing 6:39:05 7:20:32 FIN Bronze
1407 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Doyle 6:08:36 6:26:35 FIN Gold
1408 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dragos Dragnea 6:59:06 8:01:22 FIN Bronze
1410 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew Drew 6:28:30 6:45:47 FIN Silver
1413 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Iain Duff 6:17:57 7:08:13 FIN Silver
1420 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female John Dunne 6:18:48 7:46:03 FIN Silver
1425 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Thomas Dutton 6:59:12 7:43:56 FIN Bronze
1428 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Antony Dyer 6:39:00 6:33:49 FIN Gold
1429 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Dymond 6:39:15 6:27:29 FIN Gold
1432 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Pierre Ebert 6:29:37 7:17:39 FIN Bronze
1435 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Edmunds 6:18:36 7:10:53 FIN Silver
1437 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Dean Edwards 7:09:04 7:17:52 FIN Silver
1441 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Edwards Edwards 7:09:42 7:27:20 FIN Bronze
1442 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Emma Edworthy 6:08:08 6:57:14 FIN Silver
1443 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Kari Eilertsen 7:29:40 7:59:39 FIN Bronze
1444 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nicholas Einchcomb 7:18:21 6:34:58 FIN Gold
1446 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Greg Elford 6:40:19 6:32:25 FIN Silver
1447 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Robert Elgar 6:40:31 7:47:15 FIN Bronze
1448 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jonathan Elliot 6:17:59 9:54:16 FIN Finisher
1450 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male John Elliott 6:49:11 7:34:36 FIN Silver
1454 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Drew Ellison 6:48:27 6:29:01 FIN Silver
1458 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Peter Enisto 6:49:07 8:55:40 FIN Finisher
1460 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matthew Everson 6:58:27 7:37:49 FIN Bronze
1462 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Bernard Ewin 6:28:07 7:38:57 FIN Bronze
1465 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jason Farmer 6:39:01 8:12:19 FIN Bronze
1467 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Faulkner 6:28:51 8:07:39 FIN Bronze
1468 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Fred Fautley 6:29:38 8:58:05 FIN Finisher
1476 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Darren Fisher 6:40:22 6:37:36 FIN Silver
1477 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Fisher 6:59:26 7:25:20 FIN Bronze
1478 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ben Fitzgerald 7:59:14 6:25:59 FIN Gold
1479 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Fergus Fitzgerald 7:20:10 7:48:21 FIN Bronze
1481 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Foskett 6:09:25 10:12:16 FIN Finisher
1482 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Neil Foster 7:09:42 8:21:03 FIN Bronze
2567 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dan Fox 8:09:51 7:02:44 FIN Silver
1483 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Trevor Foxford 6:28:36 7:38:24 FIN Bronze
1484 Grande Gra 40-49 Male Neil Franklin 6:59:00   DNF  
1484 Grande Gra 40-49 Male Neil Franklin 6:59:00   DNF  
1485 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Frappell 6:48:37 9:46:41 FIN Finisher
1487 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Will Freeland 6:18:55 6:52:08 FIN Silver
1489 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Glad Fryer 6:39:13 7:13:48 FIN Silver
1490 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gareth Fudge 7:18:35 7:37:41 FIN Bronze
1491 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Colin Fulford 6:48:46 7:05:27 FIN Silver
1492 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Steven Fulford 6:48:43 7:11:12 FIN Silver
1493 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Anthony Funnell 6:58:57 6:59:42 FIN Silver
1494 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Guy Furniss 7:29:31 6:39:02 FIN Silver
1495 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Josh Furniss 7:29:31 7:23:51 FIN Bronze
1496 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Adrian Gale 7:31:01 8:17:14 FIN Bronze
1498 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Genevieve Gale 6:08:55 9:45:14 FIN Finisher
1499 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nathan Gale 7:40:37 7:35:02 FIN Bronze
1501 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Marta Garcia 6:09:50 9:52:30 FIN Finisher
1506 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matthew Gascoigne 7:31:06 9:23:20 FIN Finisher
1507 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Duncan Gaskell 6:38:58 7:28:07 FIN Silver
1510 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Stephen Gentle 6:08:30 7:02:46 FIN Silver
1511 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew George 6:08:12 6:07:53 FIN Gold
1512 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Colin Gerrard 6:18:56 9:03:24 FIN Finisher
1513 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Peter Gibbons 8:30:47 7:00:58 FIN Silver
1519 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mike Gilderdale 6:39:43 8:55:39 FIN Finisher
1523 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Gillespie 8:30:47 7:00:58 FIN Silver
1524 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male David Gillett 6:08:17 8:10:54 FIN Bronze
1527 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Luke Gipson 6:39:06 6:45:51 FIN Silver
1528 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jeremy Glanfield 6:48:51 6:36:04 FIN Gold
3619 Grande Gra 60-69 Male John Gleadowe 0:00:00 10:53:55 FIN Finisher
3619 Grande Gra 60-69 Male John Gleadowe 0:00:00 10:53:55 FIN Finisher
1531 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Simon Glover 7:20:26 7:16:46 FIN Bronze
1533 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Chris Godfrey 7:20:09 7:48:23 FIN Bronze
1536 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Golden 6:09:12 7:09:36 FIN Silver
1538 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Golley 6:39:43 7:04:32 FIN Silver
2573 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Gore 6:18:36 8:35:31 FIN Bronze
1543 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Gough 7:52:27 8:53:49 FIN Finisher
1546 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Anthony Grady 7:09:36 7:13:43 FIN Silver
1547 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Blair Graham 6:39:44 6:31:00 FIN Silver
1548 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Sarah Grant 6:40:27 6:41:58 FIN Silver
1550 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Gray 7:20:08 7:46:29 FIN Bronze
1552 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Adam Green 6:09:18 7:52:02 FIN Bronze
1553 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Clive Green 6:39:50 10:16:41 FIN Finisher
1555 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Steve Greenaway 6:08:29 9:29:54 FIN Finisher
1556 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ben Greenland 6:48:33 7:06:10 FIN Silver
1557 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mike Griffin 7:18:37 6:24:21 FIN Gold
1558 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rhodri Griffiths 7:10:02 7:04:31 FIN Silver
3661 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Deb Grills 6:48:50 7:54:58 FIN Bronze
1560 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tim Grimble 7:31:02 8:27:55 FIN Bronze
1561 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Colin Grimsley 7:19:40 9:08:36 FIN Finisher
1563 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Grummitt 6:59:32 10:05:41 FIN Finisher
1574 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Justin Hagan 6:39:25 6:27:46 FIN Gold
1575 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Hague 6:58:48 6:29:49 FIN Gold
1576 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Doug Haines 6:19:39 7:26:54 FIN Silver
1577 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Hale 6:09:20 8:26:37 FIN Bronze
1578 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Tracey Hale 6:09:21 8:26:36 FIN Bronze
1579 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Hales 6:58:48 6:42:07 FIN Silver
1581 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jon Hall 8:18:56 6:36:09 FIN Gold
1582 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Kevin Hall 7:20:26 7:16:18 FIN Silver
1584 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Timothy Halloran 7:09:10 6:57:57 FIN Silver
1586 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Keith Hamblet 6:28:22 7:41:08 FIN Bronze
5163 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Hammond 6:09:25 10:11:44 FIN Finisher
1590 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Hammond 6:18:57 8:00:18 FIN Bronze
1591 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Marcus Hampshire 6:49:31 9:05:31 FIN Finisher
1592 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Darrel Handley 7:18:36 7:37:41 FIN Bronze
1593 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Kevin James Hannaford 6:59:07 6:49:47 FIN Silver
1594 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Julius Hannon 7:19:47 6:47:17 FIN Silver
1597 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Anthony Harding 7:09:24 7:40:43 FIN Bronze
1598 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Harding 6:48:51 7:30:53 FIN Bronze
1599 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Harding 6:59:05 6:57:34 FIN Silver
1600 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Michael Hardwick 7:32:18 8:04:09 FIN Bronze
1601 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Harper 6:58:54 8:20:52 FIN Bronze
1602 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Duncan Harper 7:09:42 7:27:20 FIN Silver
1209 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Julian Harper 6:08:14 6:37:48 FIN Silver
1603 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Simon Harries 6:49:13 7:40:30 FIN Bronze
1604 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Craig Harris 6:49:06 7:36:10 FIN Bronze
1605 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matthew Harris 6:49:05 5:57:38 DNF  
1607 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Harris 6:58:45 6:25:00 FIN Gold
1608 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Harris 6:28:54 8:11:45 FIN Bronze
1609 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Phillip Harris 7:18:40 7:59:27 FIN Bronze
1610 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Thomas Harrison 6:08:32 7:52:59 FIN Bronze
1611 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Chris Hart 6:17:59 7:14:53 FIN Silver
1612 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jarrod Hart 6:19:32 9:40:27 FIN Finisher
1613 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Lloyd Hart 6:39:59 7:22:22 FIN Bronze
1616 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Harvey 7:29:29 7:07:48 FIN Silver
1617 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steve Harvey 6:08:32 6:48:44 FIN Silver
1619 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Hawker 7:09:52 7:33:36 FIN Bronze
1620 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Karen Hawkins 7:19:45 9:13:05 FIN Finisher
1622 Grande Gnd U18 Male Michael Hayes 7:40:56 8:14:04 FIN Bronze
1623 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Nick Hayward 6:49:05 6:59:43 FIN Silver
1626 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Giles Heardman 6:39:03 8:03:39 FIN Bronze
1627 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Hearne 7:09:08 7:54:02 FIN Bronze
1628 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Bruce Heath 6:40:27 7:14:07 FIN Silver
4893 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Brian Hegiarty 6:08:36 7:21:50 FIN Silver
1630 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Alexander J Henderson 8:31:08 7:46:16 FIN Bronze
1631 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Chris Henderson 7:20:07 6:50:16 FIN Silver
1635 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Lee Herbert 7:18:06 6:10:28 FIN Gold
1636 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Maurice Herbert 7:31:01 8:17:15 FIN Bronze
1642 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dave Hewlett 7:08:55 8:30:02 FIN Bronze
1643 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Matthew Hewstone 7:32:10 8:38:36 FIN Bronze
1645 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Heywood 6:49:06 8:58:12 FIN Finisher
1646 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Robert Hicken 7:41:42 6:40:21 FIN Gold
1648 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Pete Hicks 6:08:04 5:44:47 FIN Gold
1649 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rob Hicks 6:19:42 6:41:59 FIN Silver
1651 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Higgins 7:49:34 8:07:59 FIN Bronze
1652 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gordon Higgins 6:59:14 7:29:53 FIN Bronze
1654 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Charles Higginson 6:18:43 6:56:09 FIN Silver
1656 Grande Gra 50-59 Male Adrian Hill 8:11:41 3:02:06 DNF  
1657 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jimmy Hill 7:09:49 6:19:44 FIN Gold
1659 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nick Hilliard 6:39:47 8:57:20 FIN Finisher
1661 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male John Hind 7:09:46 8:05:00 FIN Bronze
1666 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dominic Hoare 6:28:16 7:23:20 FIN Silver
1670 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Kieran Hodgson 6:28:18 6:18:17 FIN Gold
1672 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Sean Hogg 6:39:25 6:27:46 FIN Gold
1674 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Richard Holbrook 8:18:54 6:41:28 FIN Gold
1678 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Holroyd 7:18:34 7:31:32 FIN Bronze
1681 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Hook 6:48:29 6:07:52 FIN Gold
1685 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Horler 6:39:57 9:32:02 FIN Finisher
1686 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Horlington 7:09:09 7:20:41 FIN Silver
1689 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Howard 6:19:41 8:46:52 FIN Finisher
1693 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Timothy Howell 6:08:33 6:19:51 FIN Gold
1694 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Vince Howley 6:08:35 9:18:25 FIN Finisher
1695 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Danny Hubbard 6:58:44 6:29:57 FIN Silver
1696 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Hubbard 6:48:54 9:03:57 FIN Finisher
1699 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Hughes 6:28:46 8:17:20 FIN Bronze
1700 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Hughes 6:39:05 6:55:52 FIN Silver
1701 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Philip Hughes 6:59:21 7:21:41 FIN Silver
1702 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Neal Humphries 7:29:15 6:06:53 FIN Gold
1703 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Darren Hunt 6:48:52 7:26:50 FIN Silver
1705 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Hunt 6:09:24 8:26:41 FIN Bronze
1706 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Scott Hunter 6:17:57 7:35:52 FIN Bronze
1710 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Jackie Huxtable 6:49:04 9:41:48 FIN Finisher
1711 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jamie Huxtable 6:49:04 9:41:48 FIN Finisher
1713 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Gemma Ingall 6:29:36 7:39:33 FIN Bronze
1714 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Scott Ivins 6:39:22 7:54:18 FIN Bronze
1716 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Adrian James 6:39:48 8:36:41 FIN Bronze
1717 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jasper James 6:39:48 6:50:02 FIN Silver
1719 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ben Jameson 6:48:27 6:13:00 FIN Gold
1723 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Daniel Jarvis 6:38:59 5:58:13 FIN Gold
1725 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tim Jeffery 6:58:27 7:37:49 FIN Bronze
1729 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Glyn Jenkins 6:09:17 11:17:49 FIN Finisher
1733 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Jane Johnson 7:35:21 9:21:09 FIN Finisher
1737 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Robert Johnston 6:39:14 7:11:39 FIN Silver
1739 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Jones 6:27:48 6:11:52 FIN Gold
1741 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Christopher Jones 7:50:56 6:38:26 FIN Gold
1743 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Gareth Jones 6:09:07 9:08:11 FIN Finisher
1744 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Geraint Jones 6:58:42 9:32:28 FIN Finisher
1745 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jimmy Jones 8:01:44 9:02:45 FIN Finisher
1746 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Justin Jones 6:28:29 7:29:22 FIN Bronze
1749 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mike Jones 6:39:17 8:03:01 FIN Bronze
1751 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Stephen Jones 7:49:09 7:25:51 FIN Bronze
2570 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andy Jukes 6:28:20 9:41:04 FIN Finisher
2571 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Jayne Jukes 6:28:20 9:41:03 FIN Finisher
1758 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Neil Kearsley 6:18:36 7:09:42 FIN Silver
1759 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Paul Keatley 7:19:05 6:50:42 FIN Silver
1760 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Kelly 8:00:50 5:51:43 FIN Gold
3934 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mark Kelly 6:08:28 8:03:14 FIN Bronze
1763 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Gary Kemp 6:09:13 10:00:48 FIN Finisher
1764 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Shaun Kenneally 6:58:49 6:57:40 FIN Silver
1770 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Catherine Kilburn 6:29:36 5:48:58 DNF  
1771 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Kang Kim 6:08:28 8:50:01 FIN Bronze
1772 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew King 7:20:15 7:33:08 FIN Bronze
1773 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Edward King 7:59:30 8:34:40 FIN Finisher
1775 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male William King 7:59:30 8:34:42 FIN Finisher
1778 Grande Gnd U18 Male Joseph Kingdon 6:28:48 7:13:07 FIN Silver
1782 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Sandy Kirton 7:09:36 7:09:36 FIN Silver
1783 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Martijn Kleibergen 6:38:58 6:30:55 FIN Gold
1784 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stefan Klimek 7:19:56 6:45:26 FIN Gold
1785 Grande Gra 50-59 Male Peter Kneebone 7:09:52 2:22:00 DNF  
1787 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male David Knight 6:19:35 7:22:16 FIN Bronze
1790 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Knight 6:18:47 7:23:51 FIN Silver
1792 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Kathryn Kyle 6:40:28 7:48:10 FIN Bronze
1793 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Stuart Kyle 6:40:28 7:48:10 FIN Bronze
1797 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jon Lambert 6:40:29 8:17:52 FIN Bronze
1799 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Richard Lands 6:28:45 6:36:36 FIN Gold
1801 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jochen Langbein 6:18:18 8:14:24 FIN Bronze
1802 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Callum Langdon 6:39:42 8:56:31 FIN Finisher
1804 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jeremy Langdon 6:39:26 7:31:05 FIN Silver
1805 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Neil Langdon 7:55:19 7:29:42 FIN Silver
1806 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steven Langman 6:09:19 7:36:38 FIN Silver
1807 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Joe Lapenna 7:09:46 7:28:53 FIN Bronze
1811 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tristan Lark 6:18:35 9:49:29 FIN Finisher
1812 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Victoria Lark 6:18:34 9:49:30 FIN Finisher
1813 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Glenn Latham 6:08:34 8:19:31 FIN Bronze
1819 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Lea 6:59:04 8:31:39 FIN Bronze
1821 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andy Lee 7:29:50 6:18:19 FIN Gold
1822 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Lee 7:29:50 8:00:21 FIN Bronze
1823 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Julian Lee 6:08:34 8:15:54 FIN Bronze
1825 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ste Lee 6:40:26 8:30:50 FIN Bronze
1827 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Wayne Lee 7:32:19 8:12:03 FIN Bronze
1828 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rich Lees 7:20:16 8:39:00 FIN Finisher
1830 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Neil Lemin 6:40:31 7:47:34 FIN Bronze
1831 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Alex Lemon 7:20:07 8:10:52 FIN Bronze
1832 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tom Lemon 7:20:07 8:10:51 FIN Bronze
1833 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Lenny 7:42:33 8:31:19 FIN Bronze
1834 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stephen Leonard 6:49:36 7:56:26 FIN Bronze
1835 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Stephen Leonard 6:08:32 6:38:45 FIN Silver
1838 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Chris Lewis 6:49:07 8:55:37 FIN Finisher
1840 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mike Liddall 6:28:47 6:42:40 FIN Gold
1842 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Life 6:08:06 5:56:29 FIN Gold
1844 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Joe Little 7:42:34 8:34:42 FIN Finisher
1845 Grande Gnd U18 Male Vivian Littlefield 7:09:00 7:22:25 FIN Silver
1846 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Lloyd 7:09:11 7:10:02 FIN Silver
1849 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Sally Lofthouse 6:39:24 7:55:13 FIN Bronze
1851 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Long 6:39:12 7:13:49 FIN Silver
1852 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Stephen Longley 6:28:46 8:17:20 FIN Bronze
1854 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Loten 6:39:30 6:45:26 FIN Silver
1855 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Loweth 8:00:01 6:36:08 FIN Gold
1856 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Lucas 6:58:38 9:00:54 FIN Finisher
1858 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Eddie Lukkien 6:48:28 9:25:57 FIN Finisher
1860 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Lee Macklin 7:09:48 9:07:35 FIN Finisher
1866 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Rachel Mahood 6:09:50 9:52:30 FIN Finisher
1867 Grande Gra 18-39 Female Dalia Majumder-Russell 6:38:59 7:36:38 FIN Bronze
1867 Grande Gra 18-39 Female Dalia Majumder-Russell 6:38:59 7:36:38 FIN Bronze
1869 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Cansu Mamurekli 6:28:07 7:38:58 FIN Bronze
1871 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steve Mansfield 6:48:55 8:04:56 FIN Bronze
1875 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gordon Markus 6:08:05 5:43:00 FIN Gold
1876 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Karen Markus 6:08:32 7:12:08 FIN Silver
1877 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Justin Marney 6:18:56 9:08:41 FIN Finisher
1882 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Vikki Marsden 6:48:55 8:04:56 FIN Bronze
1885 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Adrian Martin 6:48:45 9:27:49 FIN Finisher
1886 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Martin 6:40:33 8:27:57 FIN Finisher
1887 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Martin 6:39:03 8:03:40 FIN Bronze
1890 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jonathan Martyr 6:28:53 5:15:51 DNF  
1891 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nick Marvin 6:18:38 9:22:46 FIN Finisher
1896 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Charles Maunder 6:38:58 6:30:55 FIN Gold
1897 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Maggie Maundrell 6:18:35 8:35:17 FIN Bronze
1898 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male J Mawson 6:08:19 7:06:40 FIN Silver
1900 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stephen Maynard 7:09:36 8:01:36 FIN Bronze
1901 Grande Gnd U18 Male David Mayne 6:58:57 6:29:42 FIN Gold
1902 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Lee Mc Vicker 6:18:41 7:01:59 FIN Silver
1903 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Mcallister Mcallister 7:09:23 8:44:15 FIN Finisher
1905 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male David Mccaffery 6:09:06 9:21:31 FIN Finisher
1906 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Thomas Mccall 6:09:24 6:54:54 FIN Silver
1907 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Mccarthy 6:28:21 7:03:50 FIN Silver
1909 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Mccauley 6:28:48 7:06:15 FIN Silver
1911 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rob Mccreedie 6:39:01 7:49:32 FIN Bronze
1913 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Claire Mcgreevy 6:39:01 7:49:11 FIN Bronze
1916 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jason Mckinlay 6:19:52 8:31:57 FIN Bronze
1917 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Douglas Mclaren 6:28:08 7:26:26 FIN Bronze
1921 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dean Mcnamara 8:11:21 8:03:36 FIN Bronze
1922 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Meads 6:18:18 7:30:30 FIN Silver
1923 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ben Meakin 7:39:45 9:32:01 FIN Finisher
1924 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Dan Meakin 7:39:44 9:32:02 FIN Finisher
1926 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Alan Meaton 7:29:31 7:07:46 FIN Silver
1927 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Robert Meigh 6:28:52 7:46:50 FIN Bronze
1930 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Nicola Mengham 6:08:07 9:34:03 FIN Finisher
1935 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steve Miell 6:08:08 7:25:09 FIN Silver
1940 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Simon Miller 6:48:42 7:39:55 FIN Bronze
1941 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Millett 8:11:00 7:04:42 FIN Silver
1944 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jamie Mills 7:18:36 7:35:54 FIN Bronze
1946 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Adam Millward 7:49:34 8:07:59 FIN Bronze
1948 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tom Milnes 6:40:29 8:23:59 FIN Finisher
1950 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jonathan Minty 6:59:14 8:17:54 FIN Bronze
1951 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Mitchell 7:09:08 6:39:36 FIN Silver
1952 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male John Mitchell 6:18:47 7:18:16 FIN Bronze
1955 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Sean Monger 6:48:39 6:27:44 FIN Gold
1956 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matthew Mooney 6:40:29 9:06:24 FIN Finisher
1958 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Moore 7:19:40 9:08:37 FIN Finisher
1959 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jeremy Moore 6:39:28 9:08:25 FIN Finisher
1960 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew Moore 6:48:45 9:39:33 FIN Finisher
1961 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Neil Moore 7:19:40 9:08:37 FIN Finisher
1962 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nick Moore 6:18:36 7:10:54 FIN Silver
1964 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Moore 6:39:27 10:24:46 FIN Finisher
1966 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Michael Moorse 6:48:56 7:57:20 FIN Bronze
1967 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Stuart Moorse 6:48:56 7:25:40 FIN Bronze
1972 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Morgan 7:09:06 7:14:33 FIN Silver
1973 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Morley 6:09:11 8:08:50 FIN Bronze
1974 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Morris 6:19:45 9:21:07 FIN Finisher
1978 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Mortimer 7:09:20 7:27:31 FIN Bronze
1981 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Anna-Mae Morton 7:32:02 8:29:00 FIN Bronze
1982 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Steve Moss 6:39:29 8:55:55 FIN Finisher
1983 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Michael Mould 6:18:38 7:34:10 FIN Silver
1984 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andrew Moulster 6:38:47 7:49:24 FIN Bronze
1985 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Roger Moverley 6:08:10 5:56:24 FIN Gold
1986 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Adam Moyle 7:49:17 7:04:05 FIN Silver
1989 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Mugliston 6:48:58 6:43:14 FIN Silver
1990 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Bernie Muir 6:48:49 7:54:58 FIN Bronze
1991 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Benjamin Mukherjee 7:59:16 6:30:17 FIN Gold
1992 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Joanne Mumford 6:49:34 7:51:08 FIN Bronze
1993 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Mumford 6:49:34 9:04:05 FIN Finisher
1995 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Munson 7:09:46 7:15:28 FIN Silver
2000 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Nick Murray 6:48:38 9:46:40 FIN Finisher
2001 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Michael Murry 6:48:51 7:26:48 FIN Silver
2002 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Sarah Myford 8:11:45 9:00:03 FIN Bronze
2008 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male William Neil 6:49:33 6:59:31 FIN Silver
2010 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Ian Nelson 7:30:22 8:14:00 FIN Bronze
2011 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Nelson 7:20:24 6:57:09 FIN Silver
2013 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Frank Nevens 6:08:26 6:59:16 FIN Silver
2014 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male William Newberry 6:19:43 8:19:19 FIN Bronze
2017 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Oliver Nichol 6:48:56 8:31:46 FIN Bronze
2019 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Bruce Nicholson 7:30:37 7:44:24 FIN Bronze
2020 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Nicklin 6:38:44 8:50:45 FIN Finisher
2021 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jonathan Nightingale 8:11:20 8:03:49 FIN Bronze
2022 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Pete Nippress 6:28:45 7:04:07 FIN Silver
2023 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Norman 7:09:24 8:43:04 FIN Finisher
2025 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Anthony Norton 6:39:04 6:23:51 FIN Gold
2026 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Neil Nosworthy 6:28:09 7:04:21 FIN Silver
2028 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mark Nowak 7:39:46 7:15:41 FIN Silver
2029 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tim Noyce 7:20:17 7:45:15 FIN Bronze
2030 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Spencer Nute 6:39:12 7:49:26 FIN Bronze
2032 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male David O'Brien 8:12:42 7:30:43 FIN Bronze
2033 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jack O'Connell 6:48:37 9:31:13 FIN Finisher
2034 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James O'Connell 6:49:11 7:34:38 FIN Bronze
2040 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andy Onions 6:40:26 7:09:56 FIN Silver
2041 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Dougal Orr 6:40:21 6:26:51 FIN Silver
2042 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Osborne 6:40:22 9:01:46 FIN Finisher
2043 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Osborne 6:28:52 7:46:51 FIN Bronze
2045 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Noel O'Sullivan 7:09:09 6:15:48 FIN Gold
2047 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male John Outhwaite 6:09:10 8:46:41 FIN Bronze
2049 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nigel Owen 7:10:01 7:04:35 FIN Silver
2050 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Sally Ozanne 6:29:17 6:17:18 FIN Gold
2052 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Sam Pantling 6:17:57 6:21:31 FIN Gold
2053 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jason Parish 7:42:28 8:30:49 FIN Finisher
2054 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Martin Parker 7:09:23 8:44:15 FIN Finisher
2055 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rory Parker 6:08:33 6:18:38 FIN Gold
2057 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Parkin 6:59:20 8:59:19 FIN Finisher
2058 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Russell Parris 7:59:06 6:31:45 FIN Silver
2059 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Parson 7:09:18 7:27:00 FIN Bronze
4280 Grande Gnd U18 Male Matt Parsons 8:12:42 7:07:07 FIN Silver
2061 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Sam Partridge 6:58:41 6:59:36 FIN Silver
2062 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Phil Pascoe 6:18:42 7:22:56 FIN Silver
2064 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Kevin Patterson 6:39:12 7:58:06 FIN Bronze
2067 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Stephen Payne 6:48:43 7:00:21 FIN Silver
2070 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Pearce 7:30:40 7:41:56 FIN Bronze
2071 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Heather Pearce 7:09:48 9:07:35 FIN Finisher
2072 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jamie Pearce 6:59:05 7:20:07 FIN Bronze
2074 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rupert Pearman 7:19:57 7:03:43 FIN Silver
2075 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Stu Pearson 7:09:24 8:37:57 FIN Finisher
2077 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Benjamin Penfold 6:49:05 8:12:14 FIN Bronze
2078 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Penney 6:18:47 7:34:41 FIN Bronze
2079 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Penny 7:49:19 6:39:33 FIN Gold
2080 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Sean Pepper 6:18:40 7:48:27 FIN Bronze
2082 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Peter Peter 6:18:46 8:04:09 FIN Bronze
2083 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rob Peters 6:34:43 8:43:02 FIN Finisher
2084 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Simon Peters 6:34:43 8:43:01 FIN Finisher
2087 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Phillips 6:18:54 7:35:20 FIN Bronze
2089 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Phillips 6:08:10 7:07:39 FIN Silver
2090 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tim Phillips 6:27:58 6:13:29 FIN Gold
2091 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jonathan Phipps 7:09:12 6:32:12 FIN Gold
2093 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jon Pinsky 7:20:09 7:48:22 FIN Bronze
2098 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Philip Pomeroy 6:39:48 8:29:51 FIN Bronze
2099 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Alastair Poole 6:59:10 8:09:30 FIN Bronze
2101 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jason Poore 6:17:53 5:58:12 FIN Gold
2102 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Paul Porter 6:39:41 8:11:14 FIN Bronze
2104 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Tony Portus 6:39:28 7:53:00 FIN Bronze
2105 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Potter 7:09:26 8:44:12 FIN Finisher
2107 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Christopher Pounsberry 6:28:35 9:31:10 FIN Finisher
2108 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jeremy Powell 6:08:33 7:16:24 FIN Silver
2110 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew Preston 6:49:04 10:01:26 FIN Finisher
2111 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stephen Price 6:59:23 7:25:20 FIN Silver
2117 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Prowse 7:20:25 8:02:40 FIN Bronze
2118 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Roger Punch 6:17:56 8:26:09 FIN Bronze
2122 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Stuart Queen 6:19:03 8:35:41 FIN Finisher
2123 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Niall Quigkey 7:40:29 8:44:37 FIN Finisher
2124 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Carly Quigley 7:40:38 8:44:29 FIN Finisher
2126 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Sean Quigly 8:13:05 7:19:19 FIN Silver
2129 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Sean Quinn 7:30:06 8:01:27 FIN Bronze
2130 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Alan Rabjohns 6:29:19 7:44:53 FIN Bronze
2133 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tiago Ramos 7:19:26 6:44:43 FIN Silver
2135 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ben Randall 6:48:36 8:57:46 FIN Finisher
2137 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matt Rayment 6:39:03 6:46:57 FIN Silver
2138 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matthew Rech 6:29:27 6:25:28 FIN Gold
2139 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mario Recker 6:18:55 7:29:22 FIN Bronze
2140 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Rob Redgrave 6:19:26 9:33:15 FIN Finisher
2143 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Richard Rees 6:59:01 7:23:16 FIN Silver
2147 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Peter Rew 6:40:31 8:39:16 FIN Finisher
2153 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male James Richardson 7:39:26 5:33:16 FIN Gold
2154 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Chris Rickard 6:40:19 7:52:51 FIN Bronze
2155 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Arwel Roberts 7:40:32 8:07:21 FIN Bronze
2156 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Colin Roberts 7:09:28 6:44:13 FIN Silver
2157 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Keith Roberts 6:28:43 7:14:35 FIN Silver
2158 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew Roberts 6:39:41 7:29:05 FIN Bronze
2159 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Nathan Roberts 8:09:35 8:29:11 FIN Bronze
2161 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Robertson 6:19:32 7:56:03 FIN Bronze
2164 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matt Robinson 7:18:37 6:23:40 FIN Gold
2165 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Robert Rochowiak 6:59:26 8:33:01 FIN Bronze
2166 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Rockett 7:18:07 7:22:15 FIN Silver
2167 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Seline Rodgers 6:09:22 8:37:45 FIN Bronze
2168 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Andy Rogers 7:29:28 7:07:49 FIN Silver
2169 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male David Rogers 6:09:19 9:20:05 FIN Finisher
2170 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Luke Rogers 6:18:34 7:20:43 FIN Bronze
2171 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Patrick Rogers 7:09:27 6:49:24 FIN Silver
2175 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Rowan-Parry 7:30:37 7:44:23 FIN Bronze
2177 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Rowse 6:48:40 6:12:02 FIN Gold
2178 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tom Rowse 7:49:12 9:41:49 FIN Finisher
2181 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Scott Rumens 6:38:45 6:31:05 FIN Silver
2182 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Adriano Ruocco 6:58:49 7:09:56 FIN Silver
2183 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Rushton 7:09:27 6:59:43 FIN Silver
2568 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Rushton 8:09:51 7:02:44 FIN Silver
2184 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Russell 6:38:59 5:52:47 FIN Gold
2569 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Martin Russell 8:09:51 7:02:44 FIN Silver
2186 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stewart Rutherfurd 7:09:01 9:31:38 FIN Finisher
2188 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Ian Ryder 6:08:31 7:23:39 FIN Silver
2189 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Yuzo Saito 6:08:30 7:28:05 FIN Bronze
2193 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tom Samuel 6:48:46 7:04:16 FIN Silver
2197 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mark Saunders 6:08:30 6:41:56 FIN Silver
2198 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mark Saunders 7:29:31 7:48:29 FIN Bronze
2199 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew Saunders 6:48:52 6:52:59 FIN Silver
2200 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mikey Saunders 7:20:26 7:16:47 FIN Bronze
2203 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jim Sayer 6:58:57 7:09:37 FIN Silver
2204 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male John Scanlan 7:40:55 8:32:31 FIN Bronze
2205 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Tom Scanlan 7:40:55 8:32:56 FIN Bronze
2207 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Sean Schofield 7:20:33 7:16:41 FIN Silver
2208 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Dave Schofield-Newton 6:29:08 6:35:31 FIN Gold
2210 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male John Scobie 6:58:45 6:52:08 FIN Silver
2211 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jon Scott 7:19:37 7:37:49 FIN Bronze
2212 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Richard Scott 6:39:30 8:21:35 FIN Bronze
2214 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Tobias Scott 6:18:37 8:53:59 FIN Finisher
2217 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Martin Selley 7:08:56 8:30:01 FIN Bronze
2218 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tom Senior 6:08:05 6:09:17 FIN Gold
2220 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Graham Shakespeare 6:08:07 6:22:06 FIN Gold
2224 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matt Shaw 8:30:51 7:07:10 FIN Silver
2227 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Neil Shepherd 6:18:17 7:37:18 FIN Bronze
2229 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Sherwood 6:09:06 9:20:45 FIN Finisher
2232 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Keith Shute 6:58:46 7:54:04 FIN Bronze
2233 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Norman Shute 6:58:46 10:06:28 FIN Finisher
2235 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rob Silk 8:09:36 8:29:12 FIN Finisher
2236 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Marcus Sim 7:39:45 9:32:48 FIN Finisher
2237 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Emily Simcock 6:08:27 9:45:57 FIN Finisher
2238 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Simmons 6:48:33 7:02:21 FIN Silver
2239 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Simmons 6:58:43 8:28:00 FIN Finisher
2241 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Simpson 7:41:32 10:03:28 FIN Finisher
2242 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Philip Simpson 7:41:31 7:04:12 DNF  
2245 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Paul Sims 7:42:29 8:30:48 FIN Finisher
2247 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Skennerton 7:52:27 7:43:25 FIN Bronze
2251 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Philip Skogstad 7:18:41 8:00:41 FIN Bronze
2252 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Sky 7:31:01 8:17:14 FIN Bronze
2253 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Pete Sleeman 7:52:08 8:29:01 FIN Bronze
2254 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stuart Sleight 6:08:36 7:49:28 FIN Bronze
2256 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Geoff Smales 6:49:13 7:40:31 FIN Bronze
2257 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Craig Small 6:08:11 6:18:48 FIN Gold
2259 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Adam Smith 8:13:06 7:41:55 FIN Bronze
2260 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Darren Smith 7:29:32 7:07:40 FIN Silver
2261 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Deborah Smith 6:08:33 7:24:46 FIN Silver
2262 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gareth Smith 6:08:29 6:37:50 FIN Silver
2264 Grande Gnd 70+ Male Glynn Smith 6:09:05 7:53:14 FIN Silver
2265 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Graham Smith 6:39:07 8:54:09 FIN Finisher
2269 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Smith 6:08:29 7:26:36 FIN Silver
2270 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Nicola Smith 7:09:19 7:27:58 FIN Silver
2272 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Phil Smith 6:39:32 7:06:29 FIN Silver
2274 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Roger Smith 6:58:45 7:29:24 FIN Silver
2275 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Ron Smith 6:08:32 8:46:54 FIN Finisher
2277 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Sam Smith 6:38:57 8:27:41 FIN Finisher
2278 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Steve Smith 8:11:23 7:20:04 FIN Silver
2279 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Tim Smith 7:40:56 8:14:02 FIN Bronze
2280 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Robin Snelson 7:18:39 6:09:58 FIN Gold
2282 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Robert Sparks 7:32:18 7:40:18 FIN Bronze
2283 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Jon Speake 7:29:27 8:28:40 FIN Bronze
2284 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mark Spear 8:18:54 6:37:23 FIN Gold
2285 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nick Spence 6:40:05 7:12:11 FIN Silver
2286 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Tristram Spencer 6:59:03 8:48:26 FIN Finisher
2290 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rob Stabler 7:29:36 7:48:04 FIN Bronze
2291 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Bill Stacey-Norris 6:19:18 9:21:19 FIN Finisher
2292 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Phill Stamp 6:08:05 8:04:26 FIN Bronze
2293 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Geoff Standring 6:48:39 6:43:37 FIN Gold
2294 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Aleksandra Stanik 7:19:45 9:13:18 FIN Finisher
4581 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Adam Stanley 6:59:04 6:46:35 FIN Gold
2295 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Julie Stannett 6:08:52 7:53:21 FIN Bronze
2297 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Paul Statton 6:18:46 8:08:49 FIN Bronze
2298 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Huw Stead 7:09:06 7:14:34 FIN Silver
2299 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Leighton Steer 7:09:04 7:06:36 FIN Silver
2300 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male David Stephens 8:13:05 7:19:19 FIN Silver
2302 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Conrad Stevens 7:09:55 7:20:00 FIN Silver
2304 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Paul Stevenson 7:11:17 7:24:48 FIN Silver
2309 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Max Stites 6:40:25 8:07:47 FIN Bronze
2312 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Christian Stokes 6:38:54 8:28:59 FIN Finisher
2313 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Stokes 6:28:45 6:36:36 FIN Silver
2315 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Stone 8:11:26 8:57:28 FIN Finisher
2316 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male David Stone 6:48:53 8:19:01 FIN Bronze
2317 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jeremy Stonehouse 7:18:37 6:10:03 FIN Gold
4605 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Lynne Storton 6:40:30 8:17:52 FIN Bronze
2321 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Justin Strutt 8:38:47 8:35:54 FIN Bronze
2324 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Martyn Summers 7:42:29 8:32:02 FIN Finisher
2326 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Sutton Sutton 6:19:41 8:25:59 FIN Bronze
2327 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Wes Sutton 6:38:51 7:46:22 FIN Bronze
2330 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Victoria Swan 6:59:19 8:59:20 FIN Finisher
2335 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matt Symonds 6:19:07 7:00:12 FIN Silver
2341 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jason Tanton 7:09:19 8:30:23 FIN Bronze
2344 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Barry Tarr 6:18:40 7:55:33 FIN Bronze
2350 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Chris Taylor 6:28:48 7:30:01 FIN Bronze
2352 Grande Gra 18-39 Female Emily Taylor 8:49:42   DNF  
2352 Grande Gra 18-39 Female Emily Taylor 8:49:42   DNF  
2354 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Lloyd Taylor 6:19:29 6:46:09 FIN Silver
2355 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Oliver Taylor 6:58:49 7:31:43 FIN Bronze
2356 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Taylor 7:10:06 6:18:33 FIN Gold
2358 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nathan Taylor -Platts 6:08:29 7:39:40 FIN Bronze
2359 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jonathan Telford 6:48:36 8:26:55 FIN Finisher
2360 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Richard Telford 6:48:36 8:26:55 FIN Bronze
2361 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Simon Thacker 7:09:01 9:31:38 FIN Finisher
2362 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Gavin Thomas 6:40:26 8:07:46 FIN Bronze
2363 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ian Thomas 6:48:56 8:31:46 FIN Bronze
2364 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male James Thomas 6:59:21 7:21:41 FIN Silver
2366 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Oliver Thomas 6:48:53 7:03:57 FIN Silver
2367 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Peter Thomas 7:32:10 8:32:29 FIN Bronze
2368 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Sam Thomas 6:49:07 6:06:53 FIN Gold
2369 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Stephen Thompson 7:19:39 7:58:50 FIN Bronze
2566 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Craig Thomson 8:09:51 7:02:45 FIN Silver
2371 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Nick Thorne 6:48:30 9:16:53 FIN Finisher
2373 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Thurman 6:39:42 6:28:55 FIN Silver
2375 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jon Tilley 6:59:22 7:04:15 FIN Silver
2376 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jon Tilley 7:29:50 8:00:19 FIN Bronze
2382 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Steven Tomkinson 6:39:26 8:37:28 FIN Finisher
2384 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Mark Toon 6:48:38 6:10:30 FIN Gold
4679 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Storton Torin 6:40:29 8:14:37 FIN Bronze
2387 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Garry Travis 7:09:16 6:45:52 FIN Gold
2389 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Alister Trendell 6:48:33 5:43:14 FIN Gold
2390 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ian Trevis 6:17:56 7:03:13 FIN Silver
2391 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jonathan Trudgeon 6:38:48 7:45:25 FIN Bronze
2392 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Adam Trudinger-Smith 6:28:52 7:46:48 FIN Bronze
2394 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matthew Truscott 6:39:47 7:35:51 FIN Bronze
2395 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Damien Tucker 6:58:58 7:09:08 FIN Silver
2398 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Nick Tuftnell 7:08:55 6:48:57 FIN Silver
2402 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Adrian Turner 7:30:48 7:15:15 FIN Silver
2408 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Pete Twyman 6:49:11 7:34:39 FIN Bronze
2409 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male John Tyler 6:19:01 7:17:20 FIN Silver
2411 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male John Uglow 6:08:18 6:46:36 FIN Gold
2412 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Alex Urquhart 6:39:06 7:38:55 FIN Bronze
2413 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Vallance 6:08:09 6:58:36 FIN Silver
2415 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nigel Varcoe 6:29:57 8:13:32 FIN Bronze
2416 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dan Varley 6:28:07 7:12:21 FIN Silver
2417 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Ana Maria Vazquez Martin 7:49:46 8:36:29 FIN Bronze
2419 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Stephanie Vian 6:39:24 7:55:13 FIN Bronze
2420 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Paul Vickers 7:59:06 6:31:26 FIN Gold
2423 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Romaric Vildrac 6:34:42 8:40:42 FIN Finisher
2425 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nick Voller 6:18:00 7:39:17 FIN Bronze
2428 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Robert Wadsworth 7:29:36 7:48:00 FIN Bronze
2431 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Stevie Wales 6:49:13 7:13:40 FIN Silver
2433 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Gareth Walker 6:28:18 6:42:45 FIN Gold
2434 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Gary Walker 6:29:19 7:44:34 FIN Bronze
2438 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Walter 6:40:30 8:17:21 FIN Bronze
2439 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ben Walton 6:59:06 8:59:20 FIN Finisher
2441 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Dan Ward 7:09:27 8:13:39 FIN Bronze
2442 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matthew Wardle 6:39:06 5:58:37 FIN Gold
2443 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Billy Ware 6:18:46 8:04:09 FIN Bronze
2444 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Steven Ware 7:30:27 8:07:41 FIN Bronze
2445 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Tom Ware 6:29:57 8:17:37 FIN Bronze
2447 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Ian Warren 6:09:06 9:20:45 FIN Finisher
2448 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Antony Warrick 6:29:57 5:50:30 DNF  
2449 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male Laurence Watkins 7:10:03 8:06:38 FIN Bronze
2450 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Scott Watkins 8:00:07 6:29:35 FIN Silver
2453 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Edward Watson 6:28:49 8:02:47 FIN Bronze
2456 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tim Watson 6:48:58 7:25:54 FIN Silver
2458 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Weaver 7:09:08 7:54:02 FIN Bronze
2459 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Mark Weaver 6:18:41 7:24:03 FIN Bronze
2462 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Luke Webb 6:58:38 9:32:32 FIN Finisher
2465 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ed Welsh 6:18:54 7:20:31 FIN Bronze
2466 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Nick Welsh 6:18:53 7:20:33 FIN Silver
2467 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Oliver Werby 6:49:07 6:56:50 FIN Silver
2468 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Westcott 6:39:00 6:37:54 FIN Silver
2469 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rob Westhead 7:09:47 7:07:15 FIN Silver
2470 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Whatley 6:38:51 7:05:59 FIN Silver
2473 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male John Wheatley 6:08:32 9:26:24 FIN Finisher
2474 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Wheeler 6:28:00 8:33:43 FIN Finisher
2479 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David White 7:09:52 7:54:56 FIN Bronze
2481 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Matt White 8:12:48 8:08:21 FIN Bronze
2482 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Pete White 6:48:57 8:47:05 FIN Finisher
2484 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Richard Whiteford 7:40:37 8:44:30 FIN Finisher
2485 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Stephen Whitington 6:29:08 6:35:31 FIN Gold
2489 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Jay Whittaker Whittaker 7:09:08 7:54:01 FIN Bronze
2491 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Robert Whitten 6:19:44 9:21:25 FIN Finisher
2492 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male David Whitworth 6:40:24 10:28:41 FIN Finisher
2493 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jan Wildenhain 6:27:48 6:27:07 FIN Gold
2496 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Ashley Wilkinson 7:09:43 7:25:29 FIN Bronze
2497 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Neal Wilkinson 7:29:31 7:07:41 FIN Silver
2498 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male James Willcocks 7:09:45 7:02:47 FIN Silver
2501 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Andrew Williams 6:58:44 5:48:52 DNF  
2503 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Carl Williams 6:08:27 6:18:31 FIN Gold
2504 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Williams 7:09:05 7:41:02 FIN Bronze
2508 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Lee Williams 6:28:19 7:45:00 FIN Bronze
2512 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Tim Williams 7:32:45 6:58:02 FIN Silver
2513 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Karl Williamson 8:11:23 7:24:44 FIN Silver
2515 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Chris Wills 6:08:09 7:09:11 FIN Silver
2516 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Andrew Wilson 6:08:11 5:56:23 FIN Gold
2517 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Chris Wilson 6:28:49 7:24:14 FIN Silver
2518 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female David Wilson 7:19:44 10:06:41 FIN Finisher
2519 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male George Wilson 6:28:45 7:06:19 FIN Silver
2521 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Joe Wilson 7:32:46 6:58:42 FIN Silver
2524 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Rob Wilson 6:08:26 8:05:39 FIN Bronze
2525 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Lee Windeatt 6:28:46 7:00:53 FIN Silver
2526 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Jonathan Wines 7:08:54 7:10:17 FIN Silver
2531 Grande Gnd 18-39 Female Jill Wobbe 6:59:25 8:17:20 FIN Bronze
2532 Grande Gnd 50-59 Female Cherith Wood 7:35:22 9:21:09 FIN Finisher
2536 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Tom Woodhams 8:13:01 7:12:46 FIN Silver
2537 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Marc Woodhead 6:28:47 8:02:50 FIN Bronze
2538 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Craig Woodward 6:40:21 6:30:34 FIN Gold
2539 Grande Gnd 60-69 Male David Woodward 6:18:46 8:08:51 FIN Bronze
2541 Grande Gnd 40-49 Male Robert Woolf 6:19:25 7:13:57 FIN Silver
2542 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Martin Woollatt 6:39:05 7:38:20 FIN Bronze
2543 Grande Gnd 40-49 Female Sophie Woolley 7:19:46 9:13:05 FIN Finisher
2545 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Mark Wormald 6:08:28 7:33:10 FIN Silver
4875 Grande Gnd 50-59 Male Steve Worrall 7:42:41 8:29:34 FIN Bronze
2547 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Graham Worth 7:19:37 7:52:57 FIN Bronze
2557 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Matt Yard 6:38:51 7:09:26 FIN Silver
2563 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male Daniel Younger 7:59:13 7:32:14 FIN Bronze
2564 Grande Gnd 18-39 Male David Zaple 6:38:55 8:33:11 FIN Finisher

Grande, Medio & Piccolo results from the Dartmoor Classic 2016

Results for 2016 Grande Route

StartNo FirstName LastName StartTime CompTime Progress Category Gender
2701 Jeremy Ackers 7:02:37 8:23:36 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1001 Glyn Acton 6:13:45 8:06:41 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1002 Aron Adams 6:53:23 9:36:25 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1018 James Alsept 6:23:24 6:43:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1020 Chris Anderson 6:23:24 7:49:59 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1029 Colin Archard 6:33:36 9:06:46 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1030 Tim Argyle 7:04:16 8:58:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1031 Tim Arkell 7:03:03 7:25:56 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1032 Dan Armsden 6:43:01 6:31:37 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1036 Gideon Aroussi 8:14:23 6:09:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1037 Craig Ashby 7:03:18 7:10:49 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1038 Katherine Atack 6:12:15 8:55:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1039 Matthew Atkinson 6:12:51 7:53:54 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1042 Joel Avery 7:43:39 6:36:08 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1045 Alan Ayres 6:12:25 8:15:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1046 Andy Backhouse 7:56:25 8:00:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1051 Peter Baker 6:12:59 7:35:04 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1052 Peter Baker 6:53:23 8:15:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1053 James Balfour 6:34:23 6:49:58 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1054 Richard Balfour 7:22:43 5:56:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1058 Neil Ballantine 6:12:16 6:49:47 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1065 George Barlow 6:12:29 6:39:38 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1066 Peter Barnes 7:02:58 9:21:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1067 Tim Barnes 7:42:43 6:32:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1071 Tom Barrett 8:25:29 7:42:02 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1072 John Barrington 6:41:56 6:58:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1074 Phil Bartlett 7:13:35 8:10:56 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1075 James Bate 7:33:55 7:24:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1076 Andrew Battershill 6:13:49 6:54:00 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1079 David Bayliss 6:14:07 6:32:02 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1082 Michael Beauchamp 7:45:38 8:11:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1088 Simon Bell 6:12:28 6:33:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1089 Carl Benfield 6:43:35 8:46:04 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1090 Colin Bennett 6:53:56 8:53:48 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1095 Mark Bertorelli 6:12:26 7:46:06 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1096 Darren Bessell 6:12:56 7:15:15 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1098 Adam Bidwell 6:42:23 6:13:13 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1099 Martyn Bidwell 7:56:26 8:00:11 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1101 Dave Bird 6:23:26 9:15:52 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1103 Alastair Black 6:53:21 6:36:10 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1104 Keith Black 6:23:28 7:36:52 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1106 Matthew Blackmore 6:14:04 6:56:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1107 Andrew Blake 6:53:13 6:26:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1108 Simon Blakeburn 7:25:04 6:33:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1110 Tony Bland 7:44:50 7:20:10 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1111 Julian Blazeby 6:22:33 7:22:38 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1112 Rory Blazeby 6:22:33 6:57:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1113 Thomas Blunt 7:13:32 7:04:23 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1114 Jeremy Board 6:43:08 7:22:32 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1116 Andy Boon 6:23:25 7:35:20 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1120 Giles Borton 6:12:06 7:15:03 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1121 Richard Boucher 6:33:41 8:00:55 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1123 Tom Bourne 6:13:39 7:20:36 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1127 Clive Boyce-hunter 7:44:54 7:56:07 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2704 Craig Boyde 6:11:51 8:51:42 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1132 Steve Brammall 6:13:13 6:50:16 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1140 Robin Brew 7:14:21 7:23:08 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1141 Dan Breward 6:53:21 9:49:05 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1142 Colin Brewer 6:14:07 7:05:26 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
3202 Keith Bridges 7:34:16 7:23:57 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1147 Paul Brinicombe 6:11:48 7:26:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1148 Ryan Bristow 6:12:38 6:42:48 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1149 Ian Brixey 6:34:23 7:40:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1150 Gareth Broad 6:22:35 7:18:34 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1151 Mark Brock 7:12:40 6:01:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1159 Jeremy Brown 6:42:49 7:22:32 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1162 Peter Brown 7:24:14 7:38:35 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1166 Tafari Bryan 6:12:09 6:52:42 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1168 Nick Bryant 7:02:34 6:58:34 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1173 Adrian Buckley 6:13:01 6:14:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1176 Andrew Bullock 8:06:49 7:21:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1177 Benjamin Bunce 6:22:48 8:06:08 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1178 Carl Burdett 6:22:25 6:44:39 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1179 Paul Burger 6:43:00 7:35:31 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1182 Lee Burkin 6:33:13 7:01:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1183 Tim Burley 7:22:53 8:29:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1187 Russell Burns 6:23:27 7:44:07 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1189 James Burrows 6:12:28 6:42:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1193 Neil Burton 6:12:27 6:54:21 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1195 Paul Butcher 7:22:54 7:19:39 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1197 Debbie Butt 6:23:22 9:58:46 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1200 Mark Byrne 7:13:29 5:55:49 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1201 Tom Cahill 6:42:29 8:08:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1204 Nick Campbell 6:42:24 6:39:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1206 Dave Cantin 6:53:14 7:29:40 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1207 Paul Cantin 6:53:14 7:28:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1208 Pete Cantin 6:53:15 8:41:34 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1209 David Carpenter 7:02:56 7:15:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1211 Lee Carr 6:33:15 9:03:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1212 Len Carr 6:13:12 5:36:31 Princetown Gnd 60-69 Male
2706 Iain Carroll 8:16:18 8:32:44 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1215 Duncan Carter 6:43:29 9:09:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1217 Nigel Carter 7:03:12 7:07:08 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1218 Paul Carter 7:03:00 8:10:11 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1219 James Cartlidge 7:13:28 5:43:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1223 Rich Carus 6:43:04 7:52:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1224 Ian Carveth 6:11:49 7:22:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1228 Jasper Chalk 6:23:25 6:43:19 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1229 Donald Chambers 6:53:10 7:00:17 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1232 Bobby Chandra 6:12:59 7:50:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1233 James Chapman 6:23:25 6:47:09 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1234 Wendy Chapman 6:23:26 7:53:35 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1240 Simon Chew 6:43:07 7:15:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1241 Marcus Childs 6:34:22 6:45:47 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1242 Lee Christensen 7:03:03 7:56:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1244 Malcolm Christie 7:14:00 6:51:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1245 Ian Clark 7:33:45 8:09:40 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1246 Ian Clark 6:54:06 8:33:07 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1248 Peter Clark 7:02:56 7:56:23 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1249 Thomas Clark 7:04:04 8:09:03 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1251 Andrew Clarke 7:22:50 8:42:40 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1252 Gavin Clarke 6:53:44 8:02:31 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1254 Jason Clatworthy 6:33:44 8:52:23 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1255 Paddy Clatworthy 6:53:23 9:36:25 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1257 Lee Cleal 7:04:03 7:58:50 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1260 Richard Cleghorn 7:02:28 6:30:33 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2703 Richard Clifford 7:12:43 9:00:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1262 Fergus Clinch 8:14:06 6:15:30 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1264 Myles Clough 7:13:22 6:37:11 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1265 Jason Clunie 6:33:24 7:06:48 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1266 Rob Clutterbuck 6:41:58 5:52:25 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1268 Ray Cockle 7:34:57 9:02:38 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1269 James Cockley 7:03:45 7:48:06 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1272 Jeremy Cole 6:43:06 7:38:08 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1274 Glyn Collen 7:24:11 7:30:12 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1279 Mark Colmer 6:13:13 7:33:52 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1280 Rob Colwill 7:24:11 7:30:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1282 Rob Conabeer 6:41:57 6:15:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1283 Carl Conium 6:33:43 8:55:58 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1285 Andy Connor 6:13:28 5:51:48 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1288 Patrick Coombe 6:41:58 7:05:48 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1289 Martin Coombes 6:12:10 8:19:17 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1290 Alan Cooper 7:44:54 8:47:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1306 Justin Corbett 6:12:29 8:36:12 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1307 James Corbridge 6:43:08 7:18:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1308 Michael Corby 7:22:43 6:17:55 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1311 John Coulton 6:34:28 7:35:53 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1312 Peter Coupland 6:53:15 6:36:09 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1313 Andrew Covington 7:45:50 8:31:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1314 Peter Covington 7:45:50 8:31:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1315 James Coward 8:14:32 8:20:48 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1316 Rob Cowsill 7:02:55 7:21:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1317 Steve Cowsill 7:02:55 7:21:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1320 Stuart Cox 6:53:14 7:25:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1323 Nick Crawley 7:22:52 8:26:19 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1324 Nick Creasy 6:14:07 6:27:28 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1325 Richard Creber 7:03:26 8:05:12 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1327 Ben Crispin 6:34:04 6:56:08 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1329 Chris Crook 6:42:33 7:58:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1330 Daren Crosbee 7:03:29 8:02:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1331 Shaun Crosbee 7:03:29 8:02:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1332 Stephen Crossman 6:12:11 7:01:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1333 Rupert Crowfoot 7:02:35 9:29:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1334 Chris Crowle 6:13:40 6:53:21 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1335 Neil Crowther 6:11:55 6:28:22 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1336 Jonathon Cudd 7:03:30 5:58:56 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1339 Trevor Culpin 7:02:57 7:35:16 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
3442 Lee Curtis 6:14:07 7:05:26 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1342 Phil Curtis 6:42:36 7:05:19 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1347 Joel Cutter 6:53:51 6:39:02 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1348 Daren Dagnall 6:13:44 7:20:06 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1351 Hugh Dampney 6:12:10 7:56:20 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1352 Chris Danby 6:33:19 7:22:56 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1353 Oliver Darbyshire 8:06:25 7:04:19 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1355 Jonathan Dauncey 6:53:26 7:44:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1356 Gordon Davey 6:11:54 6:54:57 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1358 Ben Davies 7:42:43 6:30:31 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1359 Ben Davies 7:13:49 8:37:44 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1360 Brian Davies 6:13:41 7:35:58 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1363 Richard Davis 7:03:22 8:00:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1367 Jacob Day 6:53:28 6:56:21 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1368 Sebastian Day 7:44:49 8:19:14 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1369 Steve Day 6:53:55 8:09:29 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1370 Louis De Kock 6:43:34 10:44:07 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1371 Guy De Selincourt 6:13:28 6:26:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1372 Graham Dean 7:13:35 7:51:01 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1373 Chris Dear 7:44:50 7:06:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1377 Peter Devenport 7:56:38 7:41:02 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1380 Alex Dickinson 7:03:28 7:15:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1383 Florian Diederichsen 7:12:45 7:39:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1384 John Dilks 6:36:55 8:13:17 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1385 David Dillon 6:42:24 7:54:32 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1389 Martin Dixon 6:13:10 6:49:15 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1390 Masoud Dlavari 7:15:39 7:07:42 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1391 Leah Doak 6:53:19 8:06:55 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1392 Andrew Dobbins 6:36:56 8:13:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1394 Alison Dockney 7:34:49 7:51:14 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1398 Ross Downing 6:33:43 6:24:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1401 Simon Dowse 7:02:57 8:09:20 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1402 Dragos Dragnea 6:34:14 8:25:13 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1404 Christian Dransfield 7:23:20 6:09:57 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1405 Tom Dring 6:53:25 7:36:16 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1407 Adam Droy 7:12:44 9:00:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1409 Iain Duff 6:12:53 6:54:09 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1412 Eoin Dunne 6:23:24 8:28:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1413 George Dunne 6:23:24 10:43:25 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1414 John Dunne 6:34:28 8:00:01 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1416 Antony Dyer 6:42:59 6:44:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1417 Mark Dymond 6:12:57 6:42:11 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1418 Miles Earl 7:13:29 6:13:37 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1419 Richard Earl 6:42:25 7:41:08 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1421 James Earls-Davis 6:12:18 7:15:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1423 Roger Eaves 6:12:16 6:00:59 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1427 Dean Edwards 7:43:00 7:56:28 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1431 Paul Edwards 6:43:35 8:46:04 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1432 Kari Eilertsen 7:22:52 8:26:20 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1433 David Eldridge 6:42:27 7:45:42 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1434 Greg Elford 7:02:56 6:57:59 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1437 Luke Elliott 8:13:58 8:23:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1438 Richard Elliott 6:43:07 7:06:40 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1444 Drew Ellison 7:03:04 6:41:45 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1445 Tracy Elphick 6:12:09 6:54:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1446 Enya Elswood 6:12:09 7:12:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1447 Jason Elswood 6:12:08 7:12:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1448 John Emberson 6:12:07 6:32:52 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1450 Scott Emmerson 7:34:48 8:02:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1453 David Evans 6:13:27 6:38:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1456 Mark Evans 6:43:33 10:46:02 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1457 Thomas Falconbridge 7:56:39 7:32:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1462 Jason Fee 6:53:51 6:39:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1463 James Feest 6:42:30 8:08:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1464 Tobias Feilding-Crawley 6:34:14 7:21:09 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1465 Byron Fellowes 6:23:19 8:28:17 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1466 Christopher Fellows 6:53:21 9:49:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1474 Kath Fletcher 6:33:39 7:27:17 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1476 George Flint 7:03:18 8:18:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1477 Justin Floyd 7:03:42 6:55:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1478 Will Floyde 6:12:50 8:16:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1480 Darren Foley 7:45:36 6:41:35 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1482 Stephen Fordham 6:34:14 7:24:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1485 Michelle Fox 6:42:11 7:51:34 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1486 Trevor Foxford 6:42:09 7:37:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1488 Dave Francis 6:23:09 9:37:48 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1494 Anthony Freer 8:13:57 7:39:49 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1498 Richard Fry 6:23:29 8:07:18 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1503 Anthony Funnell 8:25:28 7:42:03 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1504 Guy Furniss 7:56:03 7:17:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1507 PARAG GAJENDRAGADKAR 7:03:21 9:01:06 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
3649 Kenny Gallagher 6:34:23 7:28:49 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1509 Matthew Garnett 7:44:05 7:12:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1515 Anthony Gaywood 6:33:20 7:19:33 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1517 Craig George 7:03:44 7:48:07 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1520 Paul Gibbins 6:13:58 6:19:04 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1521 Owain Gibby 7:13:28 6:06:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1522 Rhys Gibby 7:13:28 6:01:20 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1524 Bobby Gilbert 6:12:41 6:41:49 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1527 Mike Gilbert 7:03:02 7:05:38 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1528 Reg Gilbert 6:42:30 6:39:47 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1531 Stuart Gillett 6:13:47 6:37:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1534 Luke Gipson 6:22:34 7:36:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1537 Robert Godfree 7:04:00 6:36:43 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1538 Stuart Gold 6:13:46 6:41:37 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1539 David Golden 6:23:28 7:09:48 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1541 Ian Goode 6:42:53 6:41:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1543 Chris Gooderham 6:34:15 7:37:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1544 David Gooding 7:12:57 9:09:47 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1545 Paul Gore 6:34:20 8:00:54 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1546 Callum Gough 8:07:13 7:49:22 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1547 Ben Goward 6:53:10 7:40:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1548 Anthony Grady 6:23:15 6:48:17 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1551 Sarah Grant 7:34:50 7:10:13 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1553 James Graves-Morris 6:13:00 8:04:06 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1559 James Greenaway 6:43:10 7:41:44 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1561 Ben Greenland 6:33:52 8:04:22 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1562 Ian Greet 6:43:29 9:09:26 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1566 Mike Griffin 6:53:13 6:27:04 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1570 Bruce Griffith 8:14:32 8:20:48 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1571 James Griffiths 7:02:38 6:32:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1572 Rhodri Griffiths 7:04:04 7:15:58 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1573 Richard Griffiths 7:02:37 6:30:18 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1574 Colin Grimsley 7:56:28 8:17:24 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1575 James Grogan 6:14:06 6:22:26 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1576 Matthew Grose 6:43:11 7:35:33 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1584 Eduardo Gutierrez 6:43:33 10:44:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1586 Simon Hague 6:13:13 6:49:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1588 Thomas Halhead 7:43:09 6:10:55 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1590 Jon Hall 7:12:40 6:01:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1591 Kevin Hall 6:53:46 7:47:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1593 Timothy Halloran 7:03:59 6:45:36 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1594 Keith Hamblet 6:33:22 9:03:31 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1595 John Hambley 6:36:54 8:13:30 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1597 Charlie Hamilton 7:04:04 8:00:56 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1598 Jane Hamp 6:53:19 9:59:09 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1599 Marcus Hampshire 7:34:18 9:22:46 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1603 Tim Harbinson 7:02:59 7:11:13 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1604 David Harbottle 6:12:36 9:10:30 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1610 Robert Harding 6:13:53 9:27:42 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1611 Robin Hardy 7:13:46 8:22:14 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1612 David Harmer 6:33:43 7:48:17 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1613 John Harnett 6:23:23 9:01:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1616 Dawn Harrill 6:12:58 9:08:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1617 Brendan Harrington 6:12:39 6:47:51 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1620 Paul Harris 6:14:06 6:22:54 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1623 Matthew Harrison 7:34:48 6:49:34 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1624 Christian Hart 6:43:12 7:25:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1626 James Hartridge 6:33:53 8:54:52 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1629 Philip Harvey 7:35:07 7:07:22 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1630 Sean Harvey 7:44:49 8:19:12 Finish Gnd U18 Male
1632 STEVE HARVEY 7:34:56 7:02:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1633 Alex Haste 7:03:04 6:43:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1634 Nicholas Hatchard 7:13:40 6:56:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1645 Rachel Heal 7:03:02 7:32:27 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1646 Tim Heal 7:03:02 7:32:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1647 Clive Heard 7:33:56 7:24:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1648 Giles Heardman 7:03:59 8:35:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1649 Ben Hearne 6:43:04 7:52:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1650 Bruce Heath 7:34:49 7:14:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1651 Mark Heffer 6:43:16 9:08:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1653 Chris Henderson 7:03:21 7:03:26 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1656 Richard Henshaw 7:24:12 7:49:46 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1657 Lee Herbert 7:13:28 6:06:07 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1661 Dave Hewlett 6:33:14 7:14:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1667 Pete Hicks 6:11:55 5:52:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1668 Peter Hicks 6:12:09 8:59:50 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1669 Charlie Higginson 6:13:00 6:57:53 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1670 Jim Hill 6:33:21 6:32:34 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1673 John Hind 7:33:44 6:48:39 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1674 Lee Hind 7:25:03 6:38:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1691 Christopher Holt 6:33:21 9:03:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1695 Joshua Hooper 6:53:28 7:51:25 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1696 Rachel Hooper 6:22:50 8:22:03 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1698 Thomas Hooper 6:53:26 7:51:27 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1706 Christopher Hosking 7:13:35 8:31:15 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1708 Jonathan Hosking 6:13:35 6:43:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1709 Sally Hough 6:53:19 9:59:09 Finish Gnd 60-69 Female
1711 Stuart Houghton 7:55:01 7:41:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1712 Simon Howarth 6:42:32 9:03:09 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1713 Tim Howell 6:13:28 6:22:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1717 Colin Howson 6:34:17 9:26:37 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1720 Greg Hughes 7:34:56 6:38:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2708 John Hughes 8:34:16 5:00:43 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1722 Philip Hughes 6:42:27 7:47:13 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1724 Lewis Hull 7:42:45 7:50:36 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1729 Kai Hunt 7:22:50 8:42:40 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1731 Chris Hunter 6:13:13 6:33:11 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1732 Nigel Hunter 6:12:04 6:36:37 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1733 Rob Hunter 6:13:13 7:49:57 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1734 Scott Hunter 6:34:19 7:59:27 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1735 David Hurrell 6:33:41 6:22:58 Princetown Gnd 18-39 Male
1736 Kate Husband 8:06:25 7:04:20 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1738 Andy Hutchings 6:11:45 6:17:26 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1740 Tom Hyde 7:43:55 7:53:57 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1741 Adam Hylan 6:42:31 8:58:42 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1746 Stuart Jackson 7:13:59 7:33:16 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1753 Keri James 7:03:32 6:29:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1754 Declan Jane 6:34:24 8:02:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1756 Ian Jarvis 6:33:42 7:34:16 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1764 Richi Jenkin 7:34:48 7:52:13 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1767 Simon Jenkinson 7:23:20 8:59:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1773 Philip Johnson 7:15:01 8:17:08 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1775 Chris JONES 6:42:32 7:11:28 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1776 Gareth Jones 6:12:27 8:52:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
4007 Justin Jones 7:03:33 7:56:53 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1780 Malcolm Jones 6:14:06 6:59:55 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1783 Maxwell Jones 6:23:19 8:28:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1785 Nicholas Jones 6:42:31 7:05:53 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1786 Nick Jones 6:12:10 6:57:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1787 Richard Jones 7:25:01 6:38:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1789 Steve Jones 7:03:31 7:20:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1790 Phil Joyes 7:42:49 8:39:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1799 Shaun Kenneally 7:03:01 7:05:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1804 Kh Kim 6:11:48 9:21:23 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1805 Timo Kindred 8:04:06 8:20:25 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1806 Andy King 6:53:52 6:39:07 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1807 Richard King 7:56:00 8:47:55 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1808 Gary Kingdon 6:13:02 8:26:12 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1809 Graham Kingdon 6:13:12 8:26:01 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1811 Anne Kinnaird 6:12:19 8:30:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1813 Alan Kirby 7:54:26 7:59:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1814 James Kitson 6:43:35 7:02:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1815 Judith Kleine Holthaus 8:34:15 7:50:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1817 Stefan Klimek 7:22:42 7:20:53 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1819 Peter Kneebone 7:23:51 7:32:35 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1820 Malcolm Knight 6:13:37 7:32:36 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1826 William Kumar 8:16:19 8:32:43 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1828 Ewan Lake 6:12:18 7:00:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1833 RICHARD LANDS 6:13:48 6:18:00 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1835 Chris Larby 8:03:55 8:27:45 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1836 Michael Large 7:12:59 7:54:58 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1837 David Latham 6:13:14 8:03:54 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1849 Andy Lee 6:43:09 7:19:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1851 Jim Lee 6:43:08 7:19:21 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1853 Kevin Lee 6:12:51 7:31:12 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1857 Thomas Legg 7:22:43 6:50:29 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1862 Joe Lester 7:46:20 6:24:10 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1863 Simon eric Lester 6:34:24 8:02:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1869 Simon Lewis 6:33:47 8:30:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1870 Jann Lewis-Watson 6:13:00 9:52:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
1872 Robert Libby 6:22:46 9:21:27 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1873 Mike Liddall 7:42:46 7:14:18 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1874 Nick Life 6:12:56 6:00:22 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1877 Roy Linden 7:25:02 7:27:08 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1879 Vivian Littlefield 7:33:52 7:35:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1880 Terry Livingstone 6:43:33 10:45:28 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1881 Charlie Lloyd 6:42:49 7:33:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1882 Chris Lloyd 6:42:51 7:38:26 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1883 Stuart Lloyd 6:13:11 7:37:10 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1884 Peter Lockhart 7:02:34 9:29:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1886 Andrew Long 7:24:14 7:38:38 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2707 Stephen Longley 8:34:16 5:00:42 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1889 Simon Loten 6:41:56 6:59:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1892 Justin Loveland 7:13:47 7:23:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1895 Rich Lowe 7:23:10 6:00:43 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1896 James Luscombe 6:34:20 7:46:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1897 Mark Lynch 6:23:09 6:24:25 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1899 Helen Mackie 6:22:55 7:31:14 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1900 Milo Mackin 7:14:36 8:09:38 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1902 Alex Macrae 6:33:48 6:12:02 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1905 Marcus Maguire 6:53:55 7:58:14 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1907 Tariq Malik 6:12:07 7:23:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1909 Graham Mallett 6:12:06 6:29:23 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1911 Mark Mallett 6:12:07 7:06:43 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1914 Bradley Manaton 7:02:24 5:51:53 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1916 Ian Manley 7:13:47 7:23:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1917 Steve Mansfield 7:25:20 7:42:34 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1920 Gordon Markus 6:11:44 5:52:41 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1921 Jani Marok 6:33:18 8:09:12 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1924 Adrian Martin 6:43:02 9:55:23 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1925 Andrew Martin 7:04:01 8:45:02 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1926 James Martin 6:43:02 6:26:27 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1927 Jonathan Martin 7:54:26 7:59:47 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1928 Mark Martin 6:12:11 7:56:50 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1929 Robert Martin 7:54:27 8:01:39 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1931 Simon Martyn 6:13:00 6:03:47 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1934 Chris Mason 7:02:56 7:33:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1938 Simon Mathieson 8:25:29 7:42:02 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1940 Charles Maunder 7:13:22 6:37:10 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1941 Jonathan Maunder 7:02:30 8:21:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1942 Andrew Mawhinney 6:12:28 6:54:26 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
4199 James Mawson 6:33:23 6:56:42 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1946 Lee Mc Vicker 6:13:09 6:38:16 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1947 Laura McArthur 7:46:51 9:02:13 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1952 Stuart McCarthy 6:12:48 7:35:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1954 Hannah McCormick 8:04:06 8:20:25 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
1955 Robert Mcdermott 7:34:44 8:12:48 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1956 James McDiarmid 6:33:23 6:32:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1957 Stephen McDonald 7:53:54 7:33:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1959 Charles McGilligan 6:12:06 6:07:13 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1964 Richard Mclellan 6:12:19 7:55:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1965 Jon Mcloughlin 6:34:21 9:16:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1971 Nathan Meager 6:12:08 8:56:50 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1972 Ben Meakin 7:12:45 9:00:09 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1973 Daniel Meakin 7:12:43 9:00:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1974 Paul Measday 6:33:39 9:07:36 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1975 Alan Meaton 7:35:07 7:07:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1984 Clare Midgley 6:12:05 8:03:37 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
1985 Ian Midgley 6:12:05 8:03:36 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1986 Steve Miell 6:13:14 7:29:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
1987 Ross Milbourn 6:12:13 6:36:04 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1991 David Miller 6:48:00 8:58:32 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
1992 Lee Miller 6:12:51 7:31:11 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1993 Toby Miller 7:03:21 8:47:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1996 Simon Mills 7:02:24 7:22:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
1998 Clem Mitchell 7:46:52 8:58:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
1999 David Mitchell 7:03:04 7:32:25 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2001 Robert Mitchell 7:44:12 8:36:01 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2007 Matthew Moore 6:43:02 9:55:23 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2008 Neil Moore 7:56:29 8:17:23 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2013 Guy Moores 6:11:54 7:10:42 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2021 Adrian Morley 6:13:27 6:28:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2023 James Morrison 6:12:52 10:42:13 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2025 Chris Mortimer 6:33:17 7:42:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2027 David Morton 6:53:18 8:45:48 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2034 Benjamin Mukherjee 7:12:40 6:36:30 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
4297 James Munson 6:33:38 8:34:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2035 Simon Murphy 7:42:50 7:04:22 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2039 Sarah Myford 7:15:00 9:10:04 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
2040 Tom Nancarrow 7:33:47 6:10:51 Finish Gnd U18 Male
2042 David Nath 6:34:18 8:14:28 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2043 Gerard Nath 6:34:18 8:13:17 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2044 Cris Neale 6:12:27 7:47:21 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2045 William Nel-Barker 6:42:00 6:20:13 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2046 Adam Nelson 7:46:22 7:54:51 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2047 Antonia Netherton 6:42:31 7:05:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2055 Jonathan Nicholls 7:45:37 8:11:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2059 Hilliard Nick 6:48:00 8:57:52 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
4325 Tom Nickson 7:03:59 6:42:15 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2060 Phillip Nicolson 7:03:22 9:10:10 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2063 Peter Noble 6:33:36 8:55:19 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2067 Richard Norris 7:02:26 6:45:35 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2069 Neil Nosworthy 6:12:56 7:16:42 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2071 Tim Noyce 6:42:55 7:51:10 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2072 Andy Nunn 6:13:33 8:57:57 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2073 Sean O conaill 7:44:53 8:31:41 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2077 Mick O'Brien 7:02:50 8:10:35 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2078 Maarten Odding 7:46:15 7:13:59 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2082 Sean O'mahony 7:25:04 6:41:49 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2083 Rob O'Neill 6:33:58 6:50:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2084 Tim Ord 6:12:16 6:05:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2085 Dougal Orr 7:02:55 6:57:23 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2086 Ben Orriss 7:43:33 7:32:37 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2087 Andrew Ostler 7:02:53 7:55:15 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2088 Noel O'Sullivan 6:33:38 6:27:04 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2090 Andy Owen 6:22:38 6:53:18 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2092 Nigel Owen 7:04:03 7:15:59 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2094 Julian Page 7:53:14 7:57:40 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2095 Keith Page 7:55:30 8:26:51 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2098 Jason Parish 7:04:16 8:58:45 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2101 Jeff Parker 7:03:20 6:46:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2103 Rory Parker 6:13:28 6:25:05 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2104 Simon Parker 8:43:23 7:23:36 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2105 Andrew Parkin 6:43:16 9:08:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2108 Matt Parry-Jones 7:33:46 8:23:43 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2109 David Parson 7:33:53 7:35:04 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2111 Reed Partridge 6:43:00 6:45:33 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2112 Rob Partridge 6:12:20 8:22:54 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2115 Anish Patel 6:42:33 7:58:40 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2116 Dhiren Patel 6:53:43 8:02:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
4406 Andrew Payne 6:12:28 6:45:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2118 Rodger Paynton 6:22:34 6:31:23 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2119 Jamys Peacock 7:02:54 8:58:15 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2122 Kevin Pearce 7:03:45 7:46:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2123 Martin Pearce 6:33:18 6:56:14 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2124 Sam Pearce 6:23:21 8:28:17 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2125 Rupert Pearman 7:22:42 7:20:53 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2126 Andrew Pearse 7:03:59 8:35:25 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2128 Sarah Pearson 6:13:47 9:51:05 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2130 Michael Peel 8:06:25 7:24:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2132 Matthew Pemberton 7:03:20 6:46:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2133 Edward Penrose 7:13:29 6:42:30 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2134 Jo Perriam 6:53:15 7:43:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2140 Duncan Phillips 6:23:16 8:14:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2143 Chris Pike 6:41:57 6:26:22 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2144 Andy Pimm 6:22:56 9:12:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2148 Patrick Piper 6:12:59 7:35:08 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2150 David Pittard 7:02:34 9:27:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2154 Dominic Plumb 7:46:22 8:01:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2156 Rob Poirrier 6:12:03 7:55:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2157 Adam Pollard 7:03:59 7:03:15 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2159 Rob Pollard 6:12:58 8:04:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2167 Neil Potbury 7:35:07 6:29:42 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2168 Jason Potter 6:33:24 6:46:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2169 Stephen Potter 6:42:34 9:11:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2170 Christopher Pounsberrry 6:53:17 9:57:16 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2171 Timothy Powell 6:33:22 7:39:54 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2175 Tim Price 7:03:35 7:46:40 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2178 Ian Prince 6:12:12 6:47:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2179 Tom Prince 7:22:46 7:46:09 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2181 Phillip Prior 7:25:02 6:33:52 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2185 Angela Proctor 7:13:51 7:37:50 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2186 Malcolm Proudfoot 8:16:18 8:28:44 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2187 James Prowse 6:53:46 7:47:27 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2189 Mark Puddicombe 6:43:10 6:12:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2190 Roger Punch 6:22:24 8:12:57 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2192 Bill Pyke 6:53:24 8:06:02 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2195 Sean Quigly 8:23:01 7:39:46 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2197 Richard Quinn 6:34:25 8:23:46 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2200 Kevin Rainsbury 6:53:11 7:59:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2202 Philip Rapp 6:43:06 7:44:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2204 Ashley Rawles 7:02:56 7:15:44 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2206 Matthew Rawlinson 6:12:39 7:54:16 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2207 Matt Rayment 6:41:58 6:48:09 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2209 Kristopher Read 6:34:25 6:35:19 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2210 Frank Reay 6:33:54 6:33:20 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2211 Leslie Reed 6:22:39 7:55:56 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2213 Mike Rees-Lee 6:53:13 8:28:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2217 Keith Rennells 7:33:58 9:19:13 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2218 David Revell 6:12:14 7:03:29 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2220 Darren Reynolds 7:42:50 8:28:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2221 Paul Reynolds 6:42:36 8:20:33 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2226 Clive RICHARDS 6:14:06 7:39:03 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2228 David Richardson 7:56:29 6:29:29 Princetown Gnd 40-49 Male
2229 JAMES RICHARDSON 6:53:08 5:39:21 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2231 Wiebke Rietz 7:22:47 7:17:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2232 James Riggs 6:23:21 8:10:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2233 Stephen Riglar 6:22:35 7:58:30 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2234 Jon Roach 6:12:08 7:52:08 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2237 Chris Roberts 6:23:00 6:32:23 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2238 Colin Roberts 7:22:55 6:43:56 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2239 Keith Roberts 6:53:22 8:33:50 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2240 Matthew Roberts 6:23:03 7:07:09 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2241 Thomas Roberts 6:42:24 7:38:56 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2242 Steven Roberts-Burt 6:14:04 6:22:29 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2244 Iain Robinson 7:12:48 7:23:15 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2245 Ian Robinson 7:24:12 7:49:38 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2246 Jules Robinson 6:42:33 7:58:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2250 Nick Robson 7:03:42 6:25:39 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2251 Robert Rochowiak 6:23:20 8:31:37 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2252 Mark Rockett 7:12:44 6:36:59 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2254 Andy Rogers 7:35:07 7:07:22 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2257 John Rollason 7:13:28 5:33:55 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2258 Jon Rolls 7:03:45 7:46:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2264 Nicholas Roux 6:11:47 6:18:35 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2265 Simon Rowbotham 7:44:47 8:09:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2266 Andrew Rowe 6:42:23 7:13:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2268 Jon Rowell 6:13:13 6:44:01 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2270 Stephen Rowland 7:14:00 8:49:06 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2271 Steve Rowland 6:43:03 6:30:21 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2272 Daniel Rowse 7:13:40 6:31:34 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2273 Angela Rowthorn 6:41:55 8:13:05 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2274 Scott Rumens 6:41:57 6:26:02 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2275 James Runnicles 6:13:28 7:15:06 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2277 Darren Russell 7:03:43 7:22:15 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2278 David Russell 6:13:14 7:20:46 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2705 Lee Russell 6:53:09 6:01:56 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2281 Mike Ruth 6:53:54 7:12:04 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2284 Ian Ryder 6:12:39 7:45:03 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2285 Hannah Saitch 7:43:30 8:46:15 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2286 Matthew Saitch 7:43:30 8:46:15 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2288 Richard Sams 6:12:42 8:27:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2289 Mandy Sanders 6:53:24 8:06:02 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2291 Damian Saunders 7:44:48 8:04:19 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2292 Mark Saunders 6:12:51 7:16:21 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2293 Matthew Saunders 6:53:12 7:00:17 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2294 Matthew Saunders 7:44:48 8:04:18 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2295 Christian Savage 6:13:40 6:57:45 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2296 Crispin Savage 6:42:31 8:58:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2298 Jim Sayer 6:43:50 8:03:27 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2299 Chris Scarratt 7:03:34 7:21:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2300 Sean Schofield 6:53:52 6:39:07 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2303 Jonathan Scott 7:03:25 8:23:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2306 Catherine Seale 7:13:46 8:22:12 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2307 Miles Sellick 7:12:57 7:49:54 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2313 David Sharland 6:43:01 8:06:08 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2316 Andrew Shaw 7:12:58 7:49:52 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2317 Guy Shepherd 7:02:52 7:05:55 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2318 Neil Shepherd 6:12:58 7:37:16 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2322 Jason Shortland 7:46:21 6:21:25 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2325 Keith Shute 7:22:46 8:03:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2327 James Sillars 7:22:46 7:34:18 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2329 Marcus Sim 7:12:45 9:00:09 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2330 Andrew Simmons 6:33:42 8:12:08 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2331 Andy Simpson 6:53:47 7:32:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2332 Richard Simpson 6:53:56 8:53:48 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2334 James Sims 7:13:23 7:13:51 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2335 Paul Sims 7:04:17 8:58:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2338 Mark Skennerton 7:33:57 7:34:09 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2339 Chris Skinner 6:33:49 6:50:50 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2340 Nigel Skirrow 7:34:44 8:12:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2341 Simon Slater 6:13:52 7:26:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2343 Adrian Sluman 7:13:30 6:13:37 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2346 Ian Smart 6:12:50 7:31:13 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2348 Darren Smith 7:35:08 7:07:26 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2349 Glynn Smith 6:12:53 8:17:52 Finish Gnd 70+ Male
2351 Karl Smith 8:06:12 7:46:26 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2352 Martin Smith 7:12:44 6:17:19 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2353 Michael Smith 6:33:46 8:09:52 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2354 Mike Smith 6:42:25 6:37:12 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2356 Richard Smith 7:02:37 7:56:17 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2357 Roger Smith 7:18:29 7:49:10 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2358 Russell Smith 6:53:27 7:48:05 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2359 Sam Smith 6:34:06 6:56:07 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2360 Stephen Smith-Wild 6:43:09 7:02:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2362 Robin Snelson 6:53:12 6:09:26 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2364 Luc Soudry 6:23:27 7:38:43 Finish Gnd 60-69 Male
2367 Dave Sowerby 6:13:45 8:09:39 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2370 Jon Speake 6:53:20 9:49:05 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2372 Simon Speare 7:46:19 8:12:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2373 Nick Spence 7:03:21 7:03:29 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2376 Matthias Spohr 6:41:57 6:26:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2377 Richard Spooner 6:41:59 7:07:11 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2378 Lucy Spowart 6:13:47 9:51:05 Finish Gnd 40-49 Female
2379 Graham Sprayson 6:23:23 7:44:19 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2382 Kelly Stamp 7:33:56 7:41:15 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2384 Phill Stamp 6:33:18 8:39:55 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2387 Darren Stanley 6:53:21 7:06:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2388 Ian Stannard 7:46:18 7:54:55 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2389 Stephen Stansbie 6:13:32 6:33:49 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2393 Dave Stephens 8:23:01 7:39:45 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2397 Paul Stephens 6:33:46 8:01:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2401 Andrew Stevens 7:03:01 7:24:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2403 Conrad Stevens 7:22:57 7:26:59 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2412 David Stone 7:55:31 8:26:51 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2413 Tim Stonebridge 6:43:00 7:54:28 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2414 Jeremy Stonehouse 6:53:12 6:09:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2415 Stephen Stonehouse 6:33:15 9:03:37 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2416 Neil Stoneman 7:43:40 8:42:32 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2417 Mick Stoodley 7:03:31 6:55:15 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2418 Justin Stringer 7:13:40 8:51:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2423 Charlie Sumner 6:22:46 9:21:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2424 David Sutton 6:23:21 8:45:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2426 Andrew Swainson 6:53:47 8:19:19 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2429 Chris Sweeting 7:12:44 6:36:59 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2434 Tony Symons 6:42:51 6:25:38 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2439 Stephen Targett 7:34:17 8:03:23 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2440 Dan Tate 6:41:58 7:35:07 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2445 Richard Taylor 6:22:25 8:55:50 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2448 Stuart Taylor 6:42:23 7:13:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2453 Ian Thomas 6:34:13 6:58:10 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2454 James Thomas 6:42:26 7:42:21 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2455 Nick Thomas 7:46:15 7:13:59 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2456 Robert Thomas 7:02:27 6:06:59 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2457 Richard Thompson 6:34:36 8:50:10 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2460 Chris Thorne 6:12:16 7:47:34 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2463 Chatlotte Thornycroft 6:22:55 7:45:36 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2464 Christopher Thorpe 6:33:43 7:16:08 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2468 Jon Tilley 6:43:08 7:19:57 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2470 Bridget Tippett 6:53:26 7:01:32 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2471 Nick Tippett 6:53:25 7:01:33 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2472 Paul Tippett 6:12:57 7:15:24 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2476 James Tomlinson 7:02:27 6:07:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2477 Lee Tomlinson 8:27:11 8:04:41 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2479 Antony Tonkin 7:23:13 6:07:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
4843 Stephen TOOGOOD 7:22:54 5:59:37 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2481 Mark Toon 6:33:17 7:42:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2483 Mark Tootell 6:43:10 7:53:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2484 Garry Travis 7:03:30 7:03:21 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2485 Ian Treadwell 7:13:31 6:53:53 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2489 Andrew Tregoning 7:03:25 8:23:47 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2490 Alister Trendell 6:33:42 6:04:03 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2491 Ian Trevis 6:33:15 6:36:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2495 James Trubridge 6:13:10 6:03:52 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2496 Paul Trueman 6:53:14 7:05:26 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2499 Dave Tucker 7:03:09 7:41:33 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2500 Phil Tucker 6:13:10 8:13:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2502 Barry Turner 7:52:37 7:01:13 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2503 Charlotte Turner 7:34:19 9:09:36 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2505 Garth Tutte 6:12:08 6:33:48 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2506 Steve Twinn 6:14:12 7:13:58 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2508 Mariusz Tyszecki 6:12:30 6:38:18 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2509 John Uglow 6:34:36 7:33:46 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2510 Wendy Urban 6:22:55 7:31:14 Finish Gnd 50-59 Female
2511 Tony Van Bergenhenegouwen 7:02:25 8:12:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2512 Quenton Van Der Westhuizen 6:53:16 6:47:48 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2515 James Vandenbrouck 7:43:21 9:07:18 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2517 Graham Vanstone 6:12:04 5:55:48 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2518 Dan Varley 6:53:16 7:05:16 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2521 Romaric Vildrac 7:42:53 7:55:02 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2522 Neil Vincent 7:13:48 8:37:43 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2527 Paul Vowden 7:13:30 6:54:59 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2531 Gary Wake 8:27:10 8:04:42 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2534 Callum Walker 6:34:08 8:14:26 Finish Gnd U18 Male
2537 Mark Walker 6:34:12 10:20:36 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2538 Martyn Walker 8:07:20 7:44:03 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2540 Jonathan Wall 6:53:25 6:03:02 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2541 Mark Waller 8:13:57 7:39:51 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2542 Steve Wallis 7:43:55 7:45:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2544 Ben Walton 6:34:15 8:35:20 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2545 Joseph Walton 6:34:13 6:59:08 Finish Gnd U18 Male
2549 Matt Ward 7:03:35 7:46:40 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2550 MATTHEW WARDLE 6:43:10 6:16:23 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2552 Andy Warner 7:52:44 6:42:24 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2553 Philip Warner 6:12:41 8:21:12 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2558 Katie Watson 7:02:52 7:03:57 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
4956 Kevin Watts 7:22:54 5:59:37 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2560 Mark Weaver 6:13:09 7:35:39 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2561 Trevor Weaver 8:07:14 8:23:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2563 Hilary Webber 6:33:49 8:07:01 Finish Gnd 60-69 Female
2564 Terry Webster 8:03:47 7:41:46 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2567 Brett Wells 7:02:27 8:44:24 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2571 Oliver Werby 6:22:34 6:52:03 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2572 Andy Westcott 6:42:59 6:46:55 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2573 Mark Westcott 6:33:45 8:15:31 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2574 Robert Westhead 6:53:10 6:51:30 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2576 Mark Westlake 7:22:42 5:52:00 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2578 David Whatley 6:11:54 6:58:28 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2579 Kharn Whattingham 6:23:22 9:58:47 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2580 Andrew Wheeler 6:53:16 7:22:56 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2584 David White 7:23:51 7:47:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2586 Pete White 6:33:53 6:55:31 Princetown Gnd 40-49 Male
2587 Peter White 7:03:46 7:46:50 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2588 Barry Whiteside 7:03:26 6:06:09 Princetown Gnd 18-39 Male
2589 Toby Whitley 7:25:01 6:38:30 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2591 Thomas Whitmore 6:43:00 7:54:28 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2592 David Whitworth 6:54:06 8:35:31 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2595 Ian Wild 7:04:17 8:58:46 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2596 Richard Wilding 6:53:21 6:36:10 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2597 Robin Wilding 6:34:03 9:49:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2598 Sarah Wilding 6:34:02 9:49:31 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2601 Joel Wilkins 7:04:03 8:09:43 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2602 John Wilkinson 7:02:53 7:55:15 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2603 Tyson Willey 6:12:13 6:36:04 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2604 Abi Williams 6:34:24 8:09:11 Finish Gnd 18-39 Female
2605 Alan Williams 6:13:14 6:43:59 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2607 Chris Williams 8:43:15 6:59:21 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2608 Chris Williams 7:43:00 7:56:27 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2610 Gareth Williams 6:11:52 6:47:40 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2611 Ian Williams 8:23:02 7:53:25 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2613 Jason Williams 7:03:27 7:30:05 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2615 Mike Williams 6:13:12 8:16:16 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2616 Mike Williams 6:34:28 7:59:15 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2617 Paul Williams 8:43:15 6:59:20 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2620 Tim Williams 7:15:35 7:07:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2621 Karl Williamson 8:26:15 7:00:16 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2625 Alex Wilson 7:45:38 8:11:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2626 Andrew Wilson 7:45:57 6:29:07 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2627 David Wilson 7:45:58 6:29:11 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2630 Joe Wilson 7:15:39 7:07:41 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2634 Toby Wilson 6:22:35 7:19:38 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2635 Lee Windeatt 6:23:26 7:45:00 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2637 Glenn 'Tank' Winslade 6:33:43 7:12:08 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2642 Daniel Wood 6:53:27 8:03:55 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2645 Matthew Wood 6:53:12 6:32:06 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2646 Marc Woodhead 6:53:54 7:58:14 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2649 Keith Woodward 7:03:59 6:36:44 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2651 Martin Woollatt 6:13:50 7:57:55 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2653 Eric Wrennall 7:02:34 7:10:45 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2654 Joe Wrennall 7:02:34 7:10:43 Finish Gnd 18-39 Male
2657 Andy Wright 6:12:08 8:56:50 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2660 Jonathan Wright 6:53:22 7:47:52 Finish Gnd 40-49 Male
2661 Jonathan Wright 6:42:31 8:58:42 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male
2667 Mark Young 6:34:35 8:21:25 Finish Gnd 50-59 Male

Grande & Medio results from the Dartmoor Classic 2009

Dartmoor Classic Routes: 2007

Sponsors & Partners