Results for 2017 Grande Route

StartNo LastName FirstName Gender Category Start Time RideTime Status Medal
1001 Acton Paul Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:49 07:28:29 Finished Silver
1002 Acworth Will Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:20 07:18:39 Finished Silver
1003 Adams Hugo Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:55 09:06:51 Finished Bronze
1006 Addison Steven Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:30 08:58:29 Finished Bronze
1008 Alberti Terry Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:23 07:22:22 Finished Silver
1009 Allen Crispin Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:32 07:23:00 Finished Silver
1011 Allen Mike Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:26 07:49:44 Finished Silver
1012 Allen Oliver Male Gnd U18 6:37:16 06:50:51 Finished Gold
1015 Alner Gavin Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:49 07:35:45 Finished Silver
1020 Andrews Tim Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:56 08:19:20 Finished Bronze
1026 Arkell Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:41 07:22:12 Finished Silver
1032 Atkins Craig Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:55 06:56:31 Finished Gold
1033 Austin Tara Female Gnd 40-49 6:10:56 08:43:43 Finished Bronze
1034 Avery Vincent Male Gnd 50-59 7:39:57 06:52:16 Finished Gold
1039 Baker Will Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:00 07:12:01 Finished Silver
1040 Balfour James Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:19 06:43:14 Finished Gold
1041 Balkwill Robert Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:52 06:46:11 Finished Gold
1045 Banfield James Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:41 07:31:53 Finished Silver
1048 Barker David Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:42 08:17:41 Finished Bronze
1049 Barker Robert Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:33 08:07:53 Finished Bronze
1054 Barnett Darren Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:39 08:57:32 Finished Bronze
1060 Barton James Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:05 06:29:35 Finished Gold
1061 Batchelor Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:47 08:54:56 Finished Bronze
1062 Bates Grant Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:30 06:43:33 Finished Gold
1068 Bayfield Fiona Female Gnd 50-59 6:37:15 07:16:03 Finished Gold
1069 Bayliss David Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:23 06:22:36 Finished Gold
1070 Baynham Mark Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:43 08:41:52 Finished Bronze
1080 Belcher Gavin Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:01 06:39:47 Finished Gold
1083 Bennett Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:13 07:23:19 Finished Silver
1086 Berne Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:41 08:51:29 Finished Bronze
1089 Berry James Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:15 08:30:14 Finished Bronze
1091 Bertram James Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:40 09:11:30 Finished Bronze
1096 Bilcock Graham Male Gnd 50-59 6:59:42 09:12:20 Finished Bronze
1098 Binns David Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:41 07:58:43 Finished Bronze
1100 Birkinshaw Sam Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:19 05:35:39 Finished Gold
1102 Blackie Stuart Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:24 07:54:31 Finished Silver
1105 Blake Andrew Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:50 06:41:33 Finished Gold
1107 Blake Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 7:19:44 07:14:02 Finished Silver
1111 Blunt Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:30:37 06:52:09 Finished Gold
1123 Box Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:51 07:50:14 Finished Silver
1124 Boyce Graeme Male Gnd 50-59 7:30:41 07:23:46 Finished Silver
1125 Boyles Rowan Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:49 07:16:41 Finished Silver
1126 Boyt Claire Female Gnd 40-49 6:10:54 10:30:37 Finished  
1128 Braaksma Robert Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:44 08:13:46 Finished Bronze
1129 Bracey Carl Male Gnd 50-59 7:30:41 07:16:28 Finished Silver
1136 Bramley Merrick Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:21 09:12:47 Finished Bronze
1143 Breeze Jamie Male Gnd 18-39 7:40:02 07:15:29 Finished Silver
1147 Bridges Keith Male Gnd 60-69 6:27:46 07:13:11 Finished Gold
1148 Brien Thomas Male Gnd 40-49 6:00:00 08:29:33 Finished Bronze
1150 Brinicombe Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:40 07:48:00 Finished Silver
1159 Brooks Ben Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:41 07:58:43 Finished Bronze
1163 Brown Jason Male Gnd 40-49 8:03:25 07:43:57 Finished Silver
1164 Brown Jon Male Gnd 50-59 7:28:41 08:02:10 Finished Silver
1165 Brown Jonathan Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:35 07:36:44 Finished Silver
1166 Brown Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:44 07:03:18 Finished Gold
1176 Buckland Gavin Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:51 07:31:22 Finished Silver
1177 Buckland Guy Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:42 07:45:28 Finished Silver
1178 Buckle Graham Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:55 09:13:30 Finished Bronze
1189 Burrows James Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:22 06:24:54 Finished Gold
1190 Burston Alan Male Gnd 60-69 6:48:57 07:38:18 Finished Silver
1192 Burton Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:28 06:29:20 Finished Gold
1193 Burton Robin Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:28 08:51:50 Finished Bronze
1194 Bury Anna Female Gnd 18-39 6:28:35 07:46:08 Finished Gold
1197 Butler Richard Male Gnd 18-39 7:40:00 06:51:35 Finished Gold
1200 Bygrave Kelvin Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:42 06:50:34 Finished Gold
1203 Caines Emma Female Gnd 40-49 6:49:16 07:57:08 Finished Silver
1204 Caitane-Thomas Jameel Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:50 08:46:45 Finished Bronze
1207 Calmeyer Clive Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:31 06:57:40 Finished Gold
1209 Campbell Colin Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:51 06:56:14 Finished Gold
1213 Carlton David Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:58 07:38:39 Finished Silver
1217 Carson Nicholas Male Gnd 18-39 7:18:20 07:32:03 Finished Silver
1219 Carter John Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:00 07:54:07 Finished Silver
1225 Catling James Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:08 08:09:16 Finished Bronze
1226 Causon Benjamin Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:02 05:59:39 Finished Gold
1229 Chapman Dudley Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:35 08:05:58 Finished Bronze
1232 Chapple-Hyam Nicholas Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:07 08:28:47 Finished Bronze
1233 Chard Matthew Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:14 06:56:13 Finished Gold
1235 Chatfield Dominic Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:46 08:53:36 Finished Bronze
1236 Chattell Steve Male Gnd 40-49 7:07:42 06:42:35 Finished Gold
1237 Chatterton Michael Male Gnd 18-39 6:58:30 08:28:30 Finished Bronze
1241 Chick Dave Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:59 07:32:52 Finished Silver
1245 Chirgwin Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:18 06:17:33 Finished Gold
1250 Church Michael Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:04 07:58:23 Finished Bronze
1252 Churcher Gareth Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:52 06:33:46 Finished Gold
1254 Clark Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:41 06:38:41 Finished Gold
1256 Clark Ian Male Gnd 70+ 7:30:37 08:08:30 Finished Gold
1259 Clarke Peter Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:47 08:25:30 Finished Bronze
1262 Clatworthy Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:45 08:12:25 Finished Bronze
1264 Clements Kier Male Gnd 18-39 6:58:30 07:13:10 Finished Silver
1266 Clemit John Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:46 07:54:29 Finished Silver
1268 Clifford Paul Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:10 08:38:47 Finished Bronze
1271 Climer Philip Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:45 08:15:30 Finished Bronze
1273 Cloke Robert Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:31 07:19:56 Finished Silver
1274 Clutterbuck Rob Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:20 05:54:27 Finished Gold
1279 Coiley Graham Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:12 08:12:52 Finished Bronze
1280 Colaco Jonny Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:31 07:45:11 Finished Silver
1285 Collins Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:23 08:44:04 Finished Bronze
1286 Collins Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:21 08:43:57 Finished Bronze
1289 Concah Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:57:59 07:38:49 Finished Silver
1290 Connett Anthony Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:34 06:36:04 Finished Gold
1292 Cooke Ian Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:41 09:11:30 Finished Bronze
1293 Cooke Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:46 07:55:00 Finished Silver
1297 Cooper Simon Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:13 08:48:56 Finished Bronze
1303 Corns Chantelle Female Gnd 18-39 7:08:53 07:57:52 Finished Silver
1307 Couch Jon Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:08 07:17:18 Finished Silver
1308 Coughlin Dan Male Gnd 50-59 7:42:37 09:04:56 Finished Bronze
1309 Coughlin Peter Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:15 09:03:09 Finished Bronze
1311 Coupland Peter Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:56 06:49:37 Finished Gold
1315 Coward David Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:57 08:20:07 Finished Bronze
1316 Cowie Laura Female Gnd 18-39 6:19:16 08:58:44 Finished Bronze
1320 Cox Dan Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:56 07:56:51 Finished Silver
1321 Cox Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:48 06:42:28 Finished Gold
1324 Cox Stuart Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:57 08:08:32 Finished Bronze
1325 Cox Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:41 07:58:43 Finished Bronze
1327 Craig Morgan Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:15 07:11:02 Finished Silver
1328 Cramp Matthew Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:33 07:24:39 Finished Silver
1331 Crawley Nick Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:01 07:10:06 Finished Silver
1333 Creber Richard Male Gnd 50-59 7:09:52 08:55:09 Finished Bronze
1334 Crews Adam Male Gnd 50-59 7:10:12 07:04:30 Finished Gold
1336 Crisp Jonathan Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:43 07:01:04 Finished Gold
1338 Crook Martin Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:39 08:54:47 Finished Bronze
1339 Crosbee Daren Male Gnd 50-59 8:08:38 06:26:06 Finished Gold
1340 Crosbee Shaun Male Gnd 40-49 8:08:37 06:26:07 Finished Gold
1344 Crossman Stephen Male Gnd 60-69 6:10:04 07:32:21 Finished Silver
1346 Crozier Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:29 06:43:34 Finished Gold
1349 Cudmore Damian Male Gnd 40-49 7:11:18 07:29:10 Finished Silver
1350 Cunningham Bob Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:58 08:03:04 Finished Silver
1351 Cunningham Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:05 08:16:34 Finished Bronze
1356 Curtis Phil Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:07 08:28:44 Finished Bronze
1358 Dafforn Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:39 06:28:09 Finished Gold
1362 Dampney Hugh Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:14 08:08:11 Finished Bronze
1363 Damrel Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:48 08:02:53 Finished Silver
1364 Danby Chris Male Gnd 18-39 6:21:03 07:23:58 Finished Silver
1369 Davies Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:28 08:31:18 Finished Bronze
1371 Davies Ben Male Gnd 40-49 7:50:16 06:55:20 Finished Gold
1378 Davies Richard Male Gnd 40-49 7:07:43 07:24:29 Finished Silver
1383 Dax William Male Gnd 18-39 8:03:01 08:05:26 Finished Bronze
1386 Day Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:20 07:33:43 Finished Silver
1392 Dennis James Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:07 07:32:20 Finished Silver
1400 Dixon Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:37 06:34:38 Finished Gold
1403 Dobbins Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:39:15 07:54:16 Finished Silver
1404 Docherty Brian Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:02 07:38:15 Finished Silver
1406 Donnellan Aiden Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:56 07:11:41 Finished Silver
1407 Donnelly John Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:38 06:43:58 Finished Gold
1410 Down Stephen Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:20 05:50:33 Finished Gold
1411 Downie Stewart Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:38 07:27:12 Finished Silver
1415 Doyle Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:19 07:06:12 Finished Gold
1417 Drew Garry Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:45 06:35:07 Finished Gold
1419 Duff Iain Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:44 06:53:33 Finished Gold
1426 Dunne Paddy Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:21 08:09:47 Finished Bronze
1430 Duxberry David Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:25 07:22:20 Finished Silver
1433 Dyer Antony Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:53 06:48:45 Finished Gold
1434 Eales Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:11 06:35:25 Finished Gold
1435 Eardley Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:30 10:00:16 Finished  
1442 Edwards Dean Male Gnd 50-59 7:11:00 08:06:19 Finished Bronze
1448 Edwards Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:48 07:40:09 Finished Silver
1450 Eilertsen Kari Female Gnd 18-39 7:40:01 07:10:07 Finished Gold
1451 Eldridge Stephen Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:45 06:28:11 Finished Gold
1453 Elliot Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:35 07:29:42 Finished Silver
1456 Ellison Drew Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:17 06:24:46 Finished Gold
1458 Ellwood Scott Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:22 06:38:52 Finished Gold
1460 Elston Gary Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:35 08:05:58 Finished Bronze
1461 Emberson John Male Gnd 60-69 7:40:00 06:51:35 Finished Gold
1464 Entrican Dave Male Gnd 40-49 7:09:50 06:46:54 Finished Gold
1465 Eriksen Neil Male Gnd 40-49 7:09:51 07:08:46 Finished Silver
1466 Etherington Russell Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:33 08:07:52 Finished Bronze
1468 Evans Dean Male Gnd 70+ 6:09:51 09:12:50 Finished Silver
1474 Faithfull Marie Female Gnd 18-39 6:58:36 06:48:36 Finished Gold
1477 Farmer Jason Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:39 09:07:22 Finished Bronze
1479 Fearn Charlie Male Gnd 60-69 6:17:48 07:15:03 Finished Gold
1482 Fisher Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:35 06:36:30 Finished Gold
1484 Fitzgerald Fergus Male Gnd 40-49 7:30:41 07:08:27 Finished Silver
1491 Foxford Trevor Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:45 07:57:35 Finished Silver
1492 Francart Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:57 07:04:08 Finished Gold
1494 Franken Hans Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:40 08:18:22 Finished Bronze
1498 Fraser Anton Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:59 10:34:55 Finished  
1502 Fretten Alan Male Gnd 60-69 6:28:36 07:32:08 Finished Silver
1503 Frost Theresa Female Gnd 60-69 6:10:50 08:21:24 Finished Gold
1505 Fryer Slibby Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:44 08:24:16 Finished Bronze
1507 Fuell Graeme Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:49 06:09:11 Finished Gold
1508 Fulton Jonathan Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:53 07:50:12 Finished Silver
1510 Gale Nathan Male Gnd 40-49 8:08:47 06:53:23 Finished Gold
1512 Garth Richard Male Gnd 60-69 6:38:57 08:21:45 Finished Silver
1521 Gibbins Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:13 07:23:20 Finished Silver
1522 Gibbins Simon Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:13 07:23:19 Finished Silver
1526 Gibbons Frendo Sam Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:52 08:22:38 Finished Bronze
1534 Gilbert Mike Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:53 08:59:08 Finished Bronze
1536 Gill Steve Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:25 07:25:27 Finished Silver
1537 Gillespie James Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:21 09:01:39 Finished Bronze
1538 Gillespie Joseph Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:06 08:41:31 Finished Bronze
1541 Glass Graham Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:22 06:58:59 Finished Gold
1546 Glover Danny Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:56 06:17:42 Finished Gold
1547 Glover John Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:41 07:31:52 Finished Silver
1550 Godfrey Andrew Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:56 07:04:08 Finished Gold
1552 Godfrey Chris Male Gnd 40-49 7:50:16 06:55:20 Finished Gold
1555 Golley Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:55 07:08:17 Finished Silver
1556 Gooch Matthew Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:21 06:13:34 Finished Gold
1565 Gough David Male Gnd 50-59 7:40:49 08:30:17 Finished Bronze
1568 Goward Ben Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:45 08:11:46 Finished Bronze
1571 Graham Blair Male Gnd 18-39 6:58:44 06:29:55 Finished Gold
1572 Grant Ian Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:55 07:41:20 Finished Silver
1574 Grant Sarah Female Gnd 18-39 7:10:57 07:11:47 Finished Gold
1578 Gray Simon Male Gnd 40-49 7:50:16 07:00:13 Finished Gold
1579 Greatrex Lee Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:31 08:27:18 Finished Bronze
1584 Green Roger Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:58 07:32:00 Finished Silver
1586 Greenfield Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:48 06:28:25 Finished Gold
1587 Greenland Ben Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:45 07:04:10 Finished Gold
1589 Greenwood Tom Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:51 07:34:48 Finished Silver
1590 Gribbin Luke Male Gnd U18 6:18:35 07:03:41 Finished Gold
1591 Gribbin Nathan Male Gnd U18 6:18:34 07:03:21 Finished Gold
1592 Griffin Mike Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:50 06:41:35 Finished Gold
1597 Grimble Tim Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:17 08:21:40 Finished Bronze
1598 Grimsley Colin Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:46 08:31:53 Finished Bronze
1600 Grogono Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:54 07:05:59 Finished Gold
1604 Gummesson Jonas Male Gnd 18-39 7:19:31 07:28:44 Finished Silver
1607 Guy Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:01 08:55:00 Finished Bronze
1608 Guy Matt Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:01 08:54:59 Finished Bronze
1609 Gynn Trevor Male Gnd 50-59 7:11:18 08:06:58 Finished Bronze
1613 Haigh Paul Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:27 08:22:17 Finished Bronze
1614 Haines Doug Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:42 07:11:24 Finished Silver
1618 Hall Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 7:46:41 07:24:45 Finished Silver
1621 Hall Nicholas Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:55 08:46:42 Finished Bronze
1623 Halliday Bryony Female Gnd 18-39 6:10:51 08:55:55 Finished Bronze
1624 Hamblet Keith Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:33 07:46:20 Finished Silver
1625 Hambley John Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:14 07:54:40 Finished Silver
1627 Hammond Mark Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:53 07:37:25 Finished Silver
1631 Haplik Mark Male Gnd 60-69 6:37:57 10:02:33 Finished Bronze
1636 Harmer Charles Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:30 08:31:05 Finished Bronze
1638 Harper Duncan Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:48 07:40:09 Finished Silver
1641 Harris Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:14 08:21:46 Finished Bronze
1645 Harris Philip Male Gnd 40-49 7:09:29 08:07:17 Finished Bronze
1650 Harrison Pete Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:43 07:46:19 Finished Silver
1651 Harrison Victoria Female Gnd 40-49 6:59:42 09:17:35 Finished Bronze
1655 Harvey Dave Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:23 06:59:41 Finished Gold
1657 Harvey Pru Female Gnd 40-49 6:27:54 07:56:04 Finished Silver
1659 Harvey Terry Male Gnd 50-59 7:40:03 07:15:20 Finished Silver
1661 Hatton Peter Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:37 07:52:21 Finished Silver
1666 Hayes Ian Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:43 06:30:23 Finished Gold
1667 Haynes Christopher Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:48 07:24:05 Finished Silver
1671 Hazenberg Peter Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:40 08:45:16 Finished Bronze
1672 Head Chris Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:56 06:59:15 Finished Gold
1673 Head Chris Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:51 06:46:13 Finished Gold
1674 Headon Jeff Male Gnd 60-69 6:19:45 08:03:43 Finished Silver
1675 Heal Lisa Female Gnd 18-39 6:39:16 09:05:18 Finished Bronze
1680 Heath Bruce Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:56 07:11:47 Finished Silver
1681 Helpe Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:56 07:01:04 Finished Gold
1685 Herbert James Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:33 08:07:53 Finished Bronze
1686 Herbert Lee Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:35 07:14:54 Finished Silver
1687 Herbert Maurice Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:12 07:04:25 Finished Gold
1689 Herman David Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:44 07:13:56 Finished Silver
1690 Hewitt Alex Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:57 08:17:30 Finished Bronze
1693 Hickman David Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:45 08:49:48 Finished Bronze
1694 Hicks P Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:21 05:40:06 Finished Gold
1702 Hind John Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:56 07:31:12 Finished Silver
1704 Hingston Emily Female Gnd 40-49 7:39:58 07:29:05 Finished Gold
1715 Holbrook Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:33 06:30:49 Finished Gold
1716 Hollick Ash Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:04 08:41:33 Finished Bronze
1721 Hooper Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:52 08:25:51 Finished Bronze
1728 Howard Simon Male Gnd 40-49 7:33:06 07:24:34 Finished Silver
1729 Howell Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:57 06:35:58 Finished Gold
1734 Hudson Richard Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:33 07:21:59 Finished Silver
1741 Hunkin Neil Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:26 07:52:18 Finished Silver
1753 Hutchinson Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:40:43 07:13:56 Finished Silver
1756 Hyde Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:53 07:16:28 Finished Silver
1758 Iley Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:13 07:37:21 Finished Silver
1765 James Andy Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:45 07:23:31 Finished Silver
1766 James Brad Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:48 06:09:11 Finished Gold
1778 Jefferis Edward Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:59 06:15:35 Finished Gold
1779 Jeffery Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:59:42 09:18:48 Finished Bronze
1784 Jennings Wayne Male Gnd 50-59 7:39:59 06:52:13 Finished Gold
1786 Johnston Robert Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:41 07:16:35 Finished Silver
1790 Jones Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:29 06:43:34 Finished Gold
1798 Jones Martyn Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:44 07:09:14 Finished Gold
1800 Jones Nick Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:11 08:48:57 Finished Bronze
1809 Keatley Paul Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:40 06:53:03 Finished Gold
1811 Keay Gordon Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:42 08:41:53 Finished Bronze
1813 Kelly Richard Male Gnd 18-39 7:18:19 08:29:18 Finished Bronze
1817 Kenneally Shaun Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:53 07:58:51 Finished Silver
1818 Kennedy Matthew Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:45 09:18:25 Finished Bronze
1822 Kerswell Shane Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:33 08:06:15 Finished Bronze
1833 Klesniks Kyle Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:54 07:13:40 Finished Silver
1835 Knight John Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:56 07:17:15 Finished Silver
1839 Knott Richard Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:47 07:59:30 Finished Silver
1848 Lacy Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:58 07:33:18 Finished Silver
1852 Lamont Neil Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:45 09:06:10 Finished Bronze
1853 Lamont Scott Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:07 08:08:04 Finished Bronze
1854 Lamont Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:43 08:02:27 Finished Bronze
1855 Lands Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:11 06:38:12 Finished Gold
1857 Langdon Callum Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:50 08:00:56 Finished Bronze
1860 Langdon Phillip Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:30 08:34:57 Finished Bronze
1864 Large Alex Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:08 07:11:19 Finished Silver
1868 Law Duncan Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:32 07:10:04 Finished Silver
1875 Laywood Grant Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:21 06:34:25 Finished Gold
1877 Le Cras Ricky Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:21 10:27:44 Finished  
1885 Lee Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:59 06:19:25 Finished Gold
1889 Legg Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:33:05 07:18:56 Finished Silver
1892 Leonard Stephen Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:31 06:57:41 Finished Gold
1893 Lester David Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:53 06:22:32 Finished Gold
1894 Lewcock Ben Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:40 07:14:29 Finished Silver
1896 Lewis Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:28 09:03:08 Finished Bronze
1897 Lewis Dean Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:50 07:49:35 Finished Silver
1898 Lewis Matthew Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:32 10:37:22 Finished  
1899 Lewis Nathan Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:31 10:37:24 Finished  
1901 Lewis Sean Christopher Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:50 06:58:47 Finished Gold
1903 Lewis Stephen Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:00 07:43:15 Finished Silver
1905 Life Nick Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:22 05:49:27 Finished Gold
1910 Lindsey Gavin Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:22 07:33:08 Finished Silver
1912 Lloyd Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:54 07:06:00 Finished Gold
1913 Lloyd Doug Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:32 08:09:30 Finished Bronze
1915 Lockhart Les Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:04 06:53:24 Finished Gold
1921 Long Joseph Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:02 07:18:36 Finished Silver
1922 Long Kim Female Gnd 50-59 6:19:42 08:07:44 Finished Silver
1923 Long Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:42 08:07:44 Finished Bronze
1932 Machielsen Sjef Male Gnd 60-69 6:19:38 08:18:25 Finished Silver
1936 Mackintosh Alister Male Gnd 50-59 7:53:18 07:01:22 Finished Gold
1937 Maddison Bob Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:17 07:58:28 Finished Silver
1941 Mahn Chris Male Gnd 40-49 8:08:28 07:43:02 Finished Silver
1942 Mahood George Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:08 08:09:17 Finished Bronze
1943 Mahood Rachel Female Gnd 18-39 6:10:55 10:30:36 Finished  
1947 Malloch Fraser Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:57 06:35:58 Finished Gold
1949 Manley Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:54 07:04:46 Finished Gold
1953 Marks Steve Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:35 07:46:48 Finished Silver
1954 Markus Gordon Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:20 05:48:01 Finished Gold
1955 Markus Karen Female Gnd 40-49 6:08:43 07:35:44 Finished Gold
1964 Martin Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:53 07:09:07 Finished Silver
1969 Marvin Nick Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:33 10:24:55 Finished  
1972 Mason Danny Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:47 09:48:07 Finished Bronze
1978 Maunder Charles Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:31 06:57:41 Finished Gold
1982 Mc Vicker Lee Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:48 06:48:26 Finished Gold
1983 Mcarthur Fred Male Gnd 60-69 6:09:10 07:59:53 Finished Silver
1985 Mccarthy Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:44 07:03:17 Finished Gold
1986 Mccauley James Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:07 07:21:51 Finished Silver
1992 Mcgilligan Charles Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:38 06:43:13 Finished Gold
1993 Mcgirr Peter Male Gnd 50-59 7:40:53 07:45:43 Finished Silver
1995 Mcgreevy Claire Female Gnd 40-49 6:27:52 08:06:16 Finished Silver
1996 Mcgregor Richard Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:58 09:03:25 Finished Bronze
2001 Mckie John Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:03 08:02:13 Finished Silver
2002 Mckinley John Male Gnd 60-69 6:19:47 08:30:03 Finished Bronze
2003 Mclaren Douglas Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:11 06:48:47 Finished Gold
2015 Merry Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:53:03 07:28:46 Finished Silver
2018 Michael Jeffrey Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:48 06:46:16 Finished Gold
2021 Miell Steve Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:46 07:09:30 Finished Gold
2024 Millard Chris Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:07 08:53:44 Finished Bronze
2026 Miller David Male Gnd 60-69 7:42:32 09:34:14 Finished Bronze
2033 Mitchell Catherine Female Gnd 60-69 6:10:49 09:21:53 Finished Silver
2035 Mitchell Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:28 07:19:41 Finished Silver
2036 Mitchell Wayne Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:41 08:41:02 Finished Bronze
2037 Mohan Jim Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:48 06:03:27 Finished Gold
2038 Monger Sean Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:26 06:57:32 Finished Gold
2041 Moore Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:46 08:31:53 Finished Bronze
2042 Moore Nick Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:15 07:16:02 Finished Silver
2045 Morgan Ben Male Gnd 40-49 7:42:15 09:05:06 Finished Bronze
2048 Morgan Glyn Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:37 07:48:41 Finished Silver
2053 Morton Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:42 07:16:36 Finished Silver
2057 Moverley Roger Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:01 05:53:06 Finished Gold
2058 Moyle Adam Male Gnd 40-49 8:03:25 07:43:56 Finished Silver
2063 Mukherjee Benjamin Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:25 07:08:15 Finished Silver
2065 Munson James Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:25 07:34:20 Finished Silver
2071 Nathan Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:46 06:51:05 Finished Gold
2072 Naylor Abbi Female Gnd 18-39 6:09:10 08:22:49 Finished Silver
2075 Neil William Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:07 06:33:48 Finished Gold
2077 Nelson Paul Male Gnd 40-49 7:46:41 06:45:34 Finished Gold
2082 Newman Peter Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:53 07:45:41 Finished Silver
2083 Newton Natalie Female Gnd 40-49 6:19:43 07:54:59 Finished Silver
2084 Newton Paul Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:51 07:53:53 Finished Silver
2090 Nock Ben Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:51 06:59:01 Finished Gold
2097 Nosworthy Neil Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:33 06:51:47 Finished Gold
2101 Nowell Alex Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:38 09:01:00 Finished Bronze
2103 Nuttall Martin Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:08 06:52:44 Finished Gold
2104 O' Sullivan Noel Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:58 07:45:47 Finished Silver
2108 O'Connor Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:06 06:40:58 Finished Gold
2109 Ogier Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:57 07:57:37 Finished Silver
2114 Orchard Rob Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:47 07:06:35 Finished Gold
2115 Orr Dougal Male Gnd 18-39 7:18:35 06:21:05 Finished Gold
2121 Outhwaite John Male Gnd 60-69 6:10:21 08:54:55 Finished Bronze
2122 Owen Martin Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:35 08:39:03 Finished Bronze
2124 Owens Simon Male Gnd 50-59 6:59:41 09:18:49 Finished Bronze
2126 Pantling Samuel Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:22 05:54:12 Finished Gold
2128 Parra Corbacho Diana Female Gnd 18-39 6:18:52 08:58:59 Finished Bronze
2131 Passmore Steve Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:48 07:04:58 Finished Gold
2132 Paul Robert Male Gnd 40-49 7:28:43 06:49:25 Finished Gold
2133 Paul Tim Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:31 07:19:57 Finished Silver
2135 Payne Stephen Male Gnd 60-69 7:08:14 07:19:24 Finished Gold
2136 Pearce Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:49 06:47:29 Finished Gold
2139 Pearce Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 8:00:27 07:54:28 Finished Silver
2140 Pearce Martin Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:44 06:02:07 Finished Gold
2141 Pearce Mike Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:56 07:38:17 Finished Silver
2143 Pedder Gary Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:04 08:41:32 Finished Bronze
2145 Peeters Eric Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:22 06:44:41 Finished Gold
2146 Peeters Suzan Female Gnd 18-39 6:19:39 08:04:19 Finished Silver
2156 Phillips Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:22 07:32:46 Finished Silver
2158 Philpott Peter Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:42 07:29:57 Finished Silver
2159 Phipps Jon Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:16 06:46:40 Finished Gold
2162 Pilkington Ben Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:55 09:13:14 Finished Bronze
2163 Pilsworth Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:43 08:17:41 Finished Bronze
2165 Pinsky Jon Male Gnd 50-59 7:30:41 07:23:46 Finished Silver
2166 Piper Laura Female Gnd 18-39 6:38:09 09:02:54 Finished Bronze
2167 Pitman Vince Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:46 08:23:10 Finished Bronze
2171 Pollard Phil Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:46 08:00:06 Finished Bronze
2177 Portingale Jodie Female Gnd 18-39 6:48:51 10:46:59 Finished  
2184 Powell Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:00 06:52:50 Finished Gold
2185 Powell Neville Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:14 06:46:40 Finished Gold
2187 Pratten Andrew Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:42 08:41:53 Finished Bronze
2190 Priest Gavin Male Gnd 40-49 7:52:59 08:34:32 Finished Bronze
2191 Prompt Prompt Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:54 07:08:23 Finished Silver
2192 Proudfoot Malcolm Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:30 06:43:11 Finished Gold
2193 Punch Roger Male Gnd 60-69 6:18:23 08:47:12 Finished Bronze
2195 Pyke Bill Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:52 07:58:52 Finished Silver
2198 Quew Russell Male Gnd 40-49 7:49:49 07:40:06 Finished Silver
2204 Rabjohns Alan Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:55 07:12:33 Finished Silver
2205 Rainsbury Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:10 07:24:03 Finished Silver
2206 Ramos Tiago Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:28 09:07:39 Finished Bronze
2210 Rann Stuart Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:25 07:08:58 Finished Silver
2214 Rech Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:33 06:51:37 Finished Gold
2215 Recker Mario Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:26 07:48:02 Finished Silver
2216 Reddick Darren Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:44 06:18:16 Finished Gold
2217 Reddicliffe Stephen Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:26 09:46:28 Finished Bronze
2221 Rees Mark Male Gnd 40-49 8:01:23 07:10:03 Finished Silver
2223 Reid Gidon Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:49 06:47:29 Finished Gold
2227 Reynolds Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:30 09:11:45 Finished Bronze
2237 Riggs James Male Gnd 40-49 6:39:15 08:15:11 Finished Bronze
2238 Robbins James Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:28 08:11:59 Finished Bronze
2254 Rodgers George Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:12 08:26:56 Finished Bronze
2255 Rodgers Peter Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:12 08:26:56 Finished Bronze
2257 Rogers Andy Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:50 06:54:26 Finished Gold
2258 Rogers Daren Male Gnd 50-59 6:59:43 07:04:43 Finished Gold
2265 Rolls Jon Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:24 07:52:20 Finished Silver
2270 Rowell Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:58 06:36:39 Finished Gold
2271 Rowlands Mark Male Gnd 60-69 6:38:57 08:21:46 Finished Silver
2272 Rowley Richard Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:45 07:35:31 Finished Silver
2273 Rowse Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:47 07:10:03 Finished Silver
2274 Roy Daniel Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:41 06:57:36 Finished Gold
2275 Rumens Scott Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:39 06:32:47 Finished Gold
2278 Russell Douglas Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:39 07:22:25 Finished Silver
2283 Salisbury Rob Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:32 07:02:27 Finished Gold
2284 Samuel Tom Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:46 07:54:29 Finished Silver
2289 Saunders Mark Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:42 07:11:27 Finished Silver
2291 Saunders Mikey Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:26 06:49:12 Finished Gold
2298 Schaafsma Johan Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:43 07:50:12 Finished Silver
2299 Schoenmakers Gert-Jan Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:05 06:28:07 Finished Gold
2300 Scholes Ian Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:42 07:11:27 Finished Silver
2301 Schubert Marisa Female Gnd 18-39 6:18:38 09:03:52 Finished Bronze
2302 Scott Alexzander Male Gnd 18-39 7:53:04 07:28:44 Finished Silver
2303 Scott George Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:48 08:54:29 Finished Bronze
2304 Scott Jon Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:43 07:12:43 Finished Silver
2305 Scott Jonathan Male Gnd 50-59 6:16:29 06:33:06 Finished Gold
2307 Scott Rob Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:43 08:32:20 Finished Bronze
2310 Sedgley James Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:29 08:11:58 Finished Bronze
2318 Shea Brian Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:38 07:44:16 Finished Silver
2320 Shepherd Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:59 07:20:51 Finished Silver
2327 Shute Norman Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:56 09:21:47 Finished Bronze
2328 Silsby Sally Female Gnd 40-49 6:18:43 07:11:52 Finished Gold
2330 Simcock Emily Female Gnd 40-49 6:10:03 09:49:13 Finished Bronze
2331 Simmons Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:44 06:40:33 Finished Gold
2332 Simper Lee Male Gnd 40-49 8:18:48 07:51:28 Finished Silver
2334 Simpson Mark Male Gnd 40-49 7:39:58 07:29:06 Finished Silver
2336 Simpson Peter Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:35 07:34:12 Finished Silver
2338 Singleton Mark Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:00 07:12:01 Finished Silver
2339 Sky Nick Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:12 06:58:53 Finished Gold
2349 Smith Darren Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:53 06:54:22 Finished Gold
2356 Smith Ron Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:31 06:40:26 Finished Gold
2358 Snell Andy Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:06 08:48:28 Finished Bronze
2359 Snell Ethan Male Gnd U18 6:10:06 08:48:28 Finished Bronze
2360 Somers Robin Male Gnd 18-39 7:30:36 06:52:10 Finished Gold
2364 Sparks Bill Male Gnd 60-69 6:39:12 08:26:55 Finished Silver
2368 Spiller Graham Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:45 06:28:28 Finished Gold
2370 Spittle Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:16 08:58:44 Finished Bronze
2374 Squance David Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:34 07:34:13 Finished Silver
2375 Squance Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:46 07:54:56 Finished Silver
2377 Stamp Phill Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:57 07:31:10 Finished Silver
2379 Stanik Aleksandra Female Gnd 18-39 6:38:05 10:09:23 Finished  
2380 Statham Charlie Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:09 07:11:19 Finished Silver
2385 Steer Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:57 08:17:33 Finished Bronze
2389 Stevens Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:52 07:58:52 Finished Silver
2392 Stevenson Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:27 07:39:35 Finished Silver
2397 Stobbs Peter Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:05 07:43:13 Finished Silver
2404 Stonehouse Jeremy Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:49 06:25:34 Finished Gold
2408 Street Philip Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:04 06:53:27 Finished Gold
2416 Sutton David Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:10 08:21:43 Finished Bronze
2430 Tanner John Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:46 07:19:35 Finished Silver
2431 Tanton Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:35 08:20:33 Finished Bronze
2432 Tapp Gary Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:30 09:06:20 Finished Bronze
2436 Taylor Chris Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:47 08:09:31 Finished Bronze
2438 Taylor James Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:30 09:31:54 Finished Bronze
2440 Taylor John Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:37 07:11:48 Finished Gold
2444 Taylor Tom Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:20 06:34:26 Finished Gold
2446 Templar Martin Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:51 07:10:21 Finished Silver
2449 Thomas David Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:08 06:52:44 Finished Gold
2450 Thomas Karl Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:57 08:36:10 Finished Bronze
2452 Thomas Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:37 07:52:46 Finished Silver
2454 Thomson Simon Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:34 06:56:38 Finished Gold
2457 Thorne Duncan Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:10 08:48:58 Finished Bronze
2460 Thurman Dan Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:55 07:02:43 Finished Gold
2463 Tiffen Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:03 07:26:17 Finished Silver
2465 Todd-Jones Calvin Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:10 06:53:54 Finished Gold
2466 Tolley Rob Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:03 07:53:40 Finished Silver
2467 Tomkins Will Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:31 08:03:28 Finished Bronze
2469 Toms Seth Male Gnd 40-49 7:20:15 07:46:30 Finished Silver
2474 Travers Oliver Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:40 07:58:44 Finished Bronze
2475 Travis Garry Male Gnd 50-59 7:10:57 07:22:31 Finished Silver
2478 Trendell Alister Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:20 06:04:11 Finished Gold
2479 Trevains Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:48 08:08:46 Finished Bronze
2481 Triner Steve Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:24 06:43:53 Finished Gold
2483 Trudinger-Smith Adam Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:47 06:45:10 Finished Gold
2488 Tucker Dave Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:23 07:28:00 Finished Silver
2489 Tucker Ian Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:18 05:49:54 Finished Gold
2493 Turner Barry Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:39 07:04:03 Finished Gold
2494 Turner David Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:23 08:13:55 Finished Bronze
2501 Tyler John Male Gnd 60-69 6:18:00 07:58:05 Finished Silver
2503 Uglow Robert Male Gnd 40-49 7:29:59 07:32:54 Finished Silver
2508 Van Dijk Douwe Male Gnd 50-59 6:16:43 06:27:16 Finished Gold
2512 Varcoe Nigel Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:54 08:43:45 Finished Bronze
2518 Vincent David Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:30 07:09:30 Finished Silver
2519 Vlamings Pieter Male Gnd 60-69 6:10:01 07:36:16 Finished Silver
2523 Waite Paul Male Gnd 50-59 7:39:57 06:07:51 Finished Gold
2524 Wakeham Louise Female Gnd 40-49 6:59:41 09:17:36 Finished Bronze
2528 Walker Gary Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:55 08:04:37 Finished Bronze
2530 Wall Jeremy Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:02 08:29:59 Finished Bronze
2531 Waller Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:50 07:59:45 Finished Silver
2532 Waller Mike Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:12 07:37:22 Finished Silver
2537 Ward Matt Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:23 07:52:20 Finished Silver
2538 Ware Billy Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:46 07:55:00 Finished Bronze
2540 Warren Katie Female Gnd 18-39 6:49:33 07:47:30 Finished Gold
2541 Warren Mark Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:01 08:52:03 Finished Bronze
2542 Warren Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:33 07:47:31 Finished Silver
2545 Watkins Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:21 05:55:15 Finished Gold
2552 Watzeels Eric Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:39 06:49:46 Finished Gold
2556 Webb Luke Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:49 06:53:40 Finished Gold
2557 Webb Mark Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:03 10:09:24 Finished  
2559 Webber Gary Male Gnd 50-59 8:09:47 06:56:59 Finished Gold
2564 Welch Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 7:33:05 06:52:33 Finished Gold
2565 Wells Simon Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:06 09:13:51 Finished Bronze
2567 Westhead Robert Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:45 06:44:04 Finished Gold
2576 Whitbread-Abrutat Pete Male Gnd 50-59 7:10:04 08:47:42 Finished Bronze
2588 Wickenden James Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:47 06:45:20 Finished Gold
2590 Wilbrew Adrian Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:04 08:41:33 Finished Bronze
2591 Wiles-Teoh Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:16:19 05:45:48 Finished Gold
2600 Williams Sam Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:51 07:47:44 Finished Silver
2602 Williamson Heath Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:14 07:19:47 Finished Silver
2608 Wilson Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:01 05:53:03 Finished Gold
2609 Wilson Edward Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:42 07:29:57 Finished Silver
2615 Wimlett Mark Male Gnd 40-49 7:31:02 08:04:06 Finished Bronze
2616 Windeatt Lee Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:16 06:57:01 Finished Gold
2618 Windsor David Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:27 08:15:18 Finished Bronze
2619 Winstanley Alan Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:22 07:56:29 Finished Silver
2624 Wood Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:59 07:49:01 Finished Silver
2633 Woodhead Marc Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:55 09:06:52 Finished Bronze
2635 Woodrow Michael Male Gnd 60-69 6:08:41 07:11:36 Finished Gold
2636 Woodward Craig Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:04 06:53:24 Finished Gold
2637 Woodward David Male Gnd 60-69 6:28:02 08:31:11 Finished Bronze
2641 Woolley Sophie Female Gnd 40-49 6:38:06 10:09:22 Finished  
2644 Worth Graham Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:15 07:15:43 Finished Silver
2653 Wright Phil Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:53 09:01:27 Finished Bronze
2658 Young James Male Gnd 18-39 8:18:49 07:51:28 Finished Silver
2659 Young Marc Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:40 07:18:53 Finished Silver
2662 Zanetti Ed Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:40 07:38:42 Finished Silver
2663 Zanetti John Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:40 06:32:47 Finished Gold
2664 Zanetti Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:39 07:38:44 Finished Silver
2752 Arey George Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:03 07:05:02 Finished Gold
2753 Joughin Ben Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:25 05:36:57 Finished Gold
2754 Cooper David Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:29 06:50:22 Finished Gold
2755 Cameron Vicky Female Gnd 60-69 6:18:53 10:36:11 Finished Bronze
2757 Watt Stan Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:44 08:41:50 Finished Bronze
2762 Menear John Male Gnd 50-59 8:10:26 06:17:47 Finished Gold
3016 Alexander Richard Male Gnd 60-69 6:28:34 09:16:14 Finished Bronze
3174 Bradley Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:30 06:43:33 Finished Gold
3342 Corcoran Tracey Female Gnd 18-39 7:08:15 07:19:47 Finished Gold
3713 Heal Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:32 06:51:13 Finished Gold
4155 Nott Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:48 07:04:58 Finished Gold
4593 Ulanowsky Dan Male Gnd 18-39 7:49:24 07:07:45 Finished Silver
6135 Khan Imran Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:05 07:53:27 Finished Silver
1023 Anthony Daniel Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:48 04:50:18 DNF  
1031 Ashington Luke Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:28 04:57:39 DNF  
1610 Haddrell-Forth Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:03 07:30:15 DNF  
1720 Hook James Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:50 04:37:57 DNF  
2091 Norman James Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:21 05:28:40 DNF  
2277 Russell David Male Gnd 60-69 6:18:25 05:21:32 DNF  
2372 Sprake Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:25 05:38:18 DNF  
1317 Cowper Hannah Female Gnd 18-39 6:48:51 07:49:49 DNF  
1691 Heywood Simon Male Gnd 50-59 7:03:40 08:32:20 DNF  
2342 Sluman Adrian Male Gnd 40-49 7:07:42 03:56:54 DNF  

Sponsors & Partners