Results for 2018 Piccolo Route

Rider No LastName FirstName Gender Category StartTime RideTime Status Medal
5000 Abernethy Rachel Female Pic 18-39 9:10:54 02:28:41 Finished Gold
5001 Adcock Carolyn Female Pic 60-69 8:53:27 02:50:47 Finished Silver
3007 Addington-Hall Sarah Female Pic 18-39 7:30:10   DNF  
5004 Aldred Freya Female Pic 18-39 9:29:13 03:27:04 Finished Bronze
5005 Alford Jonathan Male Pic 60-69 8:51:21 02:54:03 Finished Silver
5006 Allen Angela Female Pic 50-59 9:10:40 02:29:40 Finished Gold
5007 allies oliver Male Pic 18-39 8:42:12 02:06:59 Finished Gold
3025 Ambrosen Helen Female Pic 60-69 7:41:03 02:41:03 Finished Silver
5008 Andrews Tim Male Pic 50-59 9:03:52 02:41:11 Finished Silver
1022 Anthonisz Jude Male Pic 40-49 7:53:28 02:43:53 Finished Bronze
3042 Arrowsmith Paul Male Pic 50-59 8:50:48 02:55:47 Finished Bronze
3043 Arthur Andrew Male Pic 50-59 8:31:07 03:38:39 Finished Bronze
3053 Attfield Geraldine Female Pic 50-59 8:42:50 02:35:59 Finished Gold
3054 Austin Manuela Female Pic 50-59 7:33:13   DNF  
3056 Ayre Helen Female Pic 50-59 8:40:37 02:49:59 Finished Silver
5012 Baber Kevin Male Pic 50-59 8:52:25 02:56:37 Finished Bronze
5013 Baber Tina Campbell Female Pic 50-59 8:52:26 03:07:38 Finished Bronze
3062 Bailey Damian Male Pic 40-49 8:20:13   DNF  
5014 Bailey Sarah Female Pic 18-39 9:04:31 05:16:22 Finished  
5015 Bailey Shane Male Pic 40-49 9:04:30 03:23:56 Finished Bronze
3074 Baldwin Katie Female Pic 18-39 7:50:02   DNF  
5016 Banes Annette Female Pic 50-59 8:42:37 02:45:40 Finished Silver
3085 Barclay Anthony Male Pic 50-59 9:10:48 04:02:52 Finished Bronze
5017 Barnes Diana Lynne Female Pic 60-69 8:40:44 06:56:16 Finished  
3091 Barney Matt Male Pic 18-39 9:00:51 02:24:15 Finished Silver
3095 Barrett Louis Male Pic 18-39 8:42:21 02:14:14 Finished Silver
5018 Barwell Aileen Female Pic 60-69 8:53:28 02:48:42 Finished Silver
5019 Bates Duncan Male Pic 50-59 8:42:32 02:27:04 Finished Gold
5020 Bates Harry Male Pic U18 8:42:32 02:30:00 Finished Silver
3108 Batty John Male Pic 50-59 9:00:20 02:26:56 Finished Gold
3109 Batty Paul Male Pic 50-59 9:00:20 02:04:47 Finished Gold
5021 Batty Paula Female Pic 40-49 9:00:18 02:37:29 Finished Silver
5022 Bayfield Paul Male Pic 18-39 8:40:30 03:45:07 Finished Bronze
1073 Bean Tony Male Pic 40-49 8:29:39 02:01:51 Finished Gold
5024 Beattie Mike Male Pic 60-69 8:41:10 02:17:53 Finished Gold
5025 Belka Robert Male Pic 40-49 9:09:30 02:31:05 Finished Silver
5027 Bennett Patsy Female Pic 60-69 8:52:54 03:17:39 Finished Bronze
5028 Bennun Ian Male Pic 60-69 8:40:25 02:25:18 Finished Gold
5029 Bernard-John Zoe Female Pic 40-49 8:42:34 02:20:38 Finished Gold
1087 Berry Andrew Male Pic 50-59 8:50:13 01:54:49 Finished Gold
5030 Betts Liz Female Pic 50-59 8:40:34 02:45:21 Finished Silver
3133 Billinghurst Carl Male Pic 18-39 8:42:31 02:05:48 Finished Gold
5031 Bishop Justin Male Pic 40-49 9:10:24 02:23:36 Finished Silver
5032 Bishop Sam Male Pic U18 9:10:24 02:23:36 Finished Silver
5033 Blake Rachel Female Pic 40-49 7:54:05 02:49:12 Finished Silver
3145 Blanch Alan Male Pic 18-39 9:10:42 02:28:44 Finished Silver
5034 Blaney Claire Female Pic 40-49 9:01:30 02:59:28 Finished Bronze
5035 Blunt Ed Male Pic 60-69 9:11:56 04:24:06 Finished Bronze
5036 Body Gemma Female Pic 18-39 9:01:30 02:59:29 Finished Bronze
5037 Bonfield Nicky Female Pic 50-59 8:43:01 02:58:45 Finished Silver
5038 Borton Roger Male Pic 60-69 8:51:20 02:42:42 Finished Silver
5039 BOVEY CLAIRE Female Pic 18-39 9:04:33   DNF  
5040 BOVEY GRAHAM Male Pic 60-69 9:04:32   DNF  
5041 BOVEY RAY Male Pic 60-69 9:04:29 04:23:56 Finished Bronze
5042 BOVEY ROSS Male Pic 18-39 9:04:27 03:23:59 Finished Bronze
5043 Bowden Geraldine Female Pic 50-59 8:43:31 03:42:15 Finished Bronze
5044 Bowden Lucy Female Pic 18-39 8:43:30 03:45:13 Finished Bronze
5045 Bowers Nigel Male Pic 50-59 9:11:59 03:16:46 Finished Bronze
5046 Boyd Rose Female Pic 50-59 8:13:30 03:15:50 Finished Bronze
1130 Bracher Dawn Female Pic 40-49 8:40:28 02:41:47 Finished Silver
1131 Bradbeer April Female Pic 18-39 9:04:13 03:26:05 Finished Bronze
3171 Braden Philip Male Pic 50-59 8:52:00 02:35:22 Finished Silver
5047 Bradford Roy Male Pic 60-69 8:40:14 02:38:16 Finished Silver
1135 Bradshaw Chris Male Pic 40-49 8:00:25 02:26:03 Finished Silver
5049 Brady Linda Female Pic 50-59 9:10:43 03:25:54 Finished Bronze
5050 Brady Paul Male Pic 60-69 9:10:43 03:25:55 Finished Bronze
5051 Bright Corinne Female Pic 40-49 9:01:01 02:54:37 Finished Silver
5052 Bromley Peter Male Pic 40-49 8:40:13 02:30:25 Finished Silver
5053 Brooker Holly Female Pic 18-39 8:40:30 03:45:07 Finished Bronze
5055 Brown Ned Male Pic 18-39 9:11:24 04:06:33 Finished Bronze
5057 Brown Robin Male Pic 60-69 9:11:31 04:08:40 Finished Bronze
5059 Browne Julia w Female Pic 50-59 8:41:12 02:24:50 Finished Gold
5061 Brumby Tandy Female Pic 50-59 9:03:53 02:43:56 Finished Silver
5062 Brunnock Ian Male Pic 50-59 8:41:26 02:07:45 Finished Gold
5063 Brunnock Oliver Male Pic U18 8:41:26 02:07:45 Finished Gold
5065 Bulley Steve Male Pic 60-69 8:40:15 02:37:05 Finished Silver
3223 Burwood Matt Male Pic 18-39 8:59:52 01:54:31 Finished Gold
3233 Byrne Barry Male Pic 18-39 9:12:04 03:03:19 Finished Bronze
3234 Byrne James Male Pic 18-39 9:12:04 03:03:17 Finished Bronze
5067 Byrne Jane Female Pic 18-39 9:03:04 02:50:54 Finished Silver
3240 Cameron Luke Male Pic 18-39 9:10:33 02:11:07 Finished Silver
5068 Carnell Karen Female Pic 40-49 8:41:04 02:58:25 Finished Bronze
5069 Carnell Logan Male Pic U18 8:41:04 02:57:52 Finished Bronze
3244 Carnell Mike Male Pic 40-49 8:41:04 02:57:58 Finished Bronze
5070 Carpenter Michael Male Pic 60-69 8:51:43 02:26:25 Finished Gold
5071 Carter Sally Female Pic 50-59 8:51:43 02:55:55 Finished Silver
3255 Case Patrick Male Pic 70+ 7:50:34   DNF  
3257 Casey Susan Female Pic 50-59 8:42:47 02:45:41 Finished Silver
3260 Caswell Laura Female Pic 18-39 9:12:14 02:47:36 Finished Silver
5072 Catchpole Simon Male Pic 50-59 8:50:09 02:11:53 Finished Gold
3261 Catlin Simon Male Pic 40-49 9:10:32 02:15:46 Finished Gold
5074 Cawood Alex Male Pic U18 8:52:58 02:32:43 Finished Bronze
5075 Cawood Andrew Male Pic 40-49 8:52:58 02:32:44 Finished Silver
5077 Champion Olivia Female Pic 40-49 8:52:29 02:48:25 Finished Silver
3276 Chen Connie Female Pic 18-39 9:12:14 02:46:40 Finished Silver
5078 Chew Deborah Female Pic 50-59 8:42:37 02:45:39 Finished Silver
5079 Chudley John Male Pic 50-59 8:41:38 03:32:19 Finished Bronze
3289 Clark Joanne Female Pic 40-49 8:51:22 02:39:27 Finished Silver
3291 Clark Roger Male Pic 50-59 8:30:46 02:56:38 Finished Bronze
5085 Cochrane Angela Female Pic 18-39 8:50:49 02:36:56 Finished Silver
5086 Cockle Susan Female Pic 60-69 8:22:08 02:27:27 Finished Gold
3304 Coish Jo Female Pic 40-49 7:52:51   DNF  
5088 Collishaw Charlie Male Pic 40-49 8:41:15 02:23:40 Finished Silver
5089 Collishaw Sarah Female Pic 40-49 8:41:15 02:23:41 Finished Gold
3317 Colvin Andrew Male Pic 50-59 9:10:53 04:24:18 Finished Bronze
3324 Conteh Steve Male Pic 40-49 9:04:03 03:28:30 Finished Bronze
3327 Cooksley Nick Male Pic 50-59 8:29:48   DNF  
3336 Cooper Steve Male Pic 50-59 8:40:44   DNF  
3340 Copsey Richard Male Pic 50-59 8:44:03 03:06:24 Finished Bronze
3351 Corry Andy Male Pic 40-49 7:10:42   DNF  
3355 Coverdale Alan Male Pic 50-59 8:12:44 02:57:07 Finished Bronze
1335 Cripps Russell Male Pic 40-49 7:20:13 03:44:45 Finished Bronze
5092 Crisp Barbara Female Pic 60-69 8:22:08 03:06:46 Finished Bronze
3372 Crocker-White Chris Male Pic 18-39 8:03:03 03:09:41 Finished Bronze
5093 Croucher Marc Male Pic 50-59 8:40:15 02:31:05 Finished Silver
5094 Croucher Sandra Female Pic 50-59 8:40:36 03:37:52 Finished Bronze
5095 Crutchley Paul Male Pic 50-59 9:10:41 02:22:54 Finished Gold
5096 Crutchley Toby Male Pic U18 9:10:41 02:22:55 Finished Silver
5097 Cummings Lee Male Pic 18-39 9:10:35 02:08:39 Finished Gold
5098 Dabbs Terri Female Pic 40-49 8:51:51 02:40:09 Finished Silver
5099 Dagnall Natalie Female Pic 40-49 9:02:48 03:00:21 Finished Bronze
6000 Davey Liz Female Pic 40-49 9:03:03 03:21:24 Finished Bronze
1367 Davidson Claire Female Pic 40-49 9:01:13 02:53:31 Finished Silver
6001 Davies Matt Male Pic 40-49 9:12:01 03:10:45 Finished Bronze
6002 Davies Max Male Pic U18 9:11:58 03:10:45 Finished Bronze
6003 Davies Tim Male Pic 50-59 8:41:30 02:30:01 Finished Silver
6004 Dawe Sue Female Pic 40-49 9:01:10 02:48:57 Finished Silver
6005 Delaney Peter Male Pic 70+ 8:43:22 02:41:52 Finished Silver
6009 Dodds Tracy Female Pic 50-59 8:52:10 03:05:19 Finished Bronze
6010 Doherry Michelle Female Pic 40-49 8:41:24 03:48:10 Finished Bronze
1414 Dowrick Paul Male Pic 40-49 8:43:59 02:52:14 Finished Bronze
3446 Draper Peter Male Pic 60-69 7:42:42   DNF  
6011 Drewitt Christopher Male Pic 18-39 9:01:44 02:03:08 Finished Gold
3454 Dungate Becky Female Pic 18-39 8:41:05 02:40:30 Finished Silver
1427 Duquemin Julian Male Pic 40-49 8:28:21   DNF  
6012 Dutton Gill Female Pic 70+ 8:52:51 03:34:25 Finished Silver
6013 Dutton Paul Male Pic 70+ 8:52:51 03:34:25 Finished Bronze
3464 Easter Russell Male Pic 50-59 8:41:43 02:44:54 Finished Silver
3468 Edwards Bethany Female Pic 18-39 9:11:49 02:49:23 Finished Silver
6016 Edwards Elliot Male Pic U18 8:40:43 02:15:26 Finished Silver
6017 Edwards Lucie Female Pic 40-49 8:52:30 02:48:32 Finished Silver
6018 Edwards Michael Male Pic 18-39 8:40:19 02:37:41 Finished Bronze
6019 Edwards Philip Male Pic 50-59 8:40:43 02:15:37 Finished Gold
6020 Edwards Samantha Female Pic 40-49 8:40:44 02:47:18 Finished Silver
6021 Edwards Victoria Female Pic 18-39 8:40:22 01:43:09 Finished Gold
6023 Elias Simon Male Pic 50-59 8:42:21 02:13:47 Finished Gold
3485 English Teresa Female Pic 40-49 8:50:09 02:45:22 Finished Silver
6026 Errington Dawn Female Pic 50-59 9:09:39 02:50:12 Finished Silver
6027 Eury Nicola Female Pic 50-59 8:42:16 03:58:23 Finished Bronze
3489 Evans Anglea Female Pic 50-59 7:42:05 02:36:07 Finished Gold
6028 Evans Dorothy Female Pic 60-69 8:53:29 02:50:18 Finished Silver
6029 Fardon Paul Male Pic 50-59 9:00:24 02:17:58 Finished Gold
3509 Feeney Adrian Male Pic 50-59 9:01:33 02:37:32 Finished Silver
3510 Feeney Mark Male Pic 50-59 9:01:33 02:37:32 Finished Silver
3511 Feeney Tom Male Pic U18 9:01:33 02:31:11 Finished Silver
6032 Fishleigh Ruth Female Pic 18-39 8:41:09 02:41:10 Finished Silver
6033 Fitzsimmons Sarah Female Pic 40-49 9:00:19 02:37:28 Finished Silver
3523 Fleming Theo Male Pic U18 8:10:57 02:32:55 Finished Bronze
6034 Flower Rebecca Female Pic 50-59 8:52:52 02:29:06 Finished Gold
3532 Foot Sue Female Pic 40-49 8:41:40 02:51:18 Finished Silver
3542 Foster Wesley Male Pic 18-39 9:04:01 03:18:43 Finished Bronze
6036 Fox John Male Pic 60-69 9:01:38 02:53:23 Finished Silver
6039 fransham victoria Female Pic 50-59 9:11:55 04:24:08 Finished Bronze
6040 French Peter Male Pic 50-59 8:50:56 02:21:46 Finished Gold
6041 Froggatt Samantha Female Pic 18-39 9:10:22 02:23:16 Finished Gold
6042 Frost Peter Male Pic 50-59 8:50:22 02:51:36 Finished Silver
6044 Gale Stanley Male Pic U18 8:41:08   DNF  
6045 Gardner Jim Male Pic 50-59 7:54:05 02:33:26 Finished Silver
6046 Gardner Vicky Female Pic 40-49 7:54:06 02:49:11 Finished Silver
6047 Garside Jason Male Pic 40-49 8:52:40 02:19:11 Finished Silver
6048 Gascoyne Andrea Female Pic 40-49 8:42:17 03:16:08 Finished Bronze
1514 Gaskell Steve Male Pic 50-59 8:40:46 02:21:57 Finished Gold
3568 Gaunt John Male Pic 70+ 7:42:06   DNF  
6049 GEORGE IAN Male Pic 50-59 9:04:33 03:56:20 Finished Bronze
6051 Gibbins Laraine Female Pic 50-59 8:52:23 03:12:01 Finished Bronze
6052 Gibbons Jane Female Pic 50-59 8:52:10 03:01:50 Finished Bronze
6053 Gildersleve Jason Male Pic 18-39 8:42:55 02:15:27 Finished Silver
6055 Glanville Kate Female Pic 50-59 8:43:07 02:53:37 Finished Silver
6056 Glanville Paul Male Pic 60-69 8:43:08 02:53:35 Finished Silver
1540 Glanville Sarah-Jane Female Pic 40-49 8:40:29 02:16:10 Finished Gold
3593 Gleave Penelope Female Pic 40-49 9:10:38 03:02:28 Finished Bronze
6058 Gliddon Emma Female Pic 18-39 9:26:17 03:14:53 Finished Bronze
6059 Gliddon Laura Female Pic 50-59 9:26:29 03:16:38 Finished Bronze
6060 Glover Charlotte Female Pic 18-39 9:03:03 03:21:24 Finished Bronze
6061 Gompertz Deb Female Pic 40-49 8:41:28 03:25:37 Finished Bronze
6062 Gompertz Emma Female Pic U18 8:41:27 03:25:32 Finished  
6063 Gompertz Nick Male Pic 50-59 8:41:29 03:26:24 Finished Bronze
6064 Gompertz Sophie Female Pic U18 8:41:28 03:26:25 Finished  
1561 Gooding Jack Male Pic U18 8:56:54   DNF  
6067 Gough Anna Female Pic 40-49 8:50:15 02:25:01 Finished Gold
1569 Gracie Duncan Male Pic 40-49 8:53:02 02:25:52 Finished Silver
1580 Green Adam Male Pic 18-39 9:00:13 02:05:26 Finished Gold
3626 Green Linda Female Pic 50-59 8:53:27 02:50:19 Finished Silver
6068 Green Lionel Male Pic 70+ 8:42:47 02:40:06 Finished Silver
3632 Green Stuart Male Pic 60-69 9:03:20 03:04:27 Finished Bronze
3633 Green Sue Female Pic 50-59 9:03:21 03:04:27 Finished Bronze
6069 Gregory Philip Male Pic 50-59 9:01:12 02:26:44 Finished Gold
6070 Griffin Charlotte Female Pic U18 8:51:50 02:32:21 Finished Gold
3648 Haddon Janice Female Pic 50-59 7:30:48   DNF  
6071 Hake Mark Male Pic 50-59 8:41:04 02:13:39 Finished Gold
6072 Hales Abby Female Pic 40-49 8:42:52 03:19:11 Finished Bronze
6073 Hales Darren Male Pic 40-49 8:42:48 03:19:04 Finished Bronze
3655 Hall Marion Female Pic 60-69 8:51:19 03:01:10 Finished Bronze
6075 Hamilton Ian Male Pic 70+ 8:41:43 02:59:38 Finished Silver
3659 Hamilton Rosie Female Pic 18-39 7:50:02   DNF  
6076 Hammond Mike Male Pic 50-59 8:50:08 02:11:54 Finished Gold
6077 Handley Emma Female Pic 40-49 8:52:59 03:19:25 Finished Bronze
6078 Handley Jessica Female Pic U18 8:52:59 03:18:43 Finished  
6079 Harcus John Male Pic 70+ 9:10:40 03:27:40 Finished Bronze
6081 Harper Gill Female Pic 50-59 8:40:28 03:14:48 Finished Bronze
6082 Harries Rachel Female Pic 40-49 9:19:12 02:27:25 Finished Gold
3676 Harris Charlotte Female Pic 18-39 8:51:43   DNF  
4868 Harris Robert Male Pic 18-39 8:51:42   DNF  
1648 Harrison Michael Male Pic 18-39 9:12:49 02:08:14 Finished Gold
3685 Harrogate Suzanne Female Pic 18-39 9:00:35 02:42:33 Finished Silver
3699 Hatton-Brown Sam Female Pic 40-49 9:04:39 03:25:12 Finished Bronze
6085 Hayes Lewis Male Pic 70+ 9:01:39 02:28:48 Finished Gold
6086 Hayes Maureen Female Pic 70+ 9:00:34 02:49:10 Finished Gold
6088 Heafield Christian Male Pic U18 9:00:22 02:19:42 Finished Silver
6091 Heales Christine Female Pic 40-49 8:51:09 03:08:43 Finished Bronze
6093 Henman Gill Female Pic 50-59 8:50:50 02:30:10 Finished Gold
6094 Hepworth Meg Female Pic 40-49 8:41:11 02:30:09 Finished Gold
3737 Hickling Dan Male Pic 18-39 9:00:38 02:24:27 Finished Silver
3738 Hicks Geoffrey Male Pic 18-39 7:10:43   DNF  
6096 Higgins Andrew Male Pic 40-49 8:43:54 02:22:47 Finished Silver
6097 Higgins Louise Female Pic 40-49 8:43:53 02:22:47 Finished Gold
3741 Hill Kenneth Male Pic 50-59 7:29:42   DNF  
6098 hillier william Male Pic 18-39 9:13:48 02:08:03 Finished Gold
6100 Hinsley Hannah Female Pic 18-39 9:10:37 02:16:05 Finished Gold
3753 Hobbs Julian Male Pic 50-59 9:10:38 02:24:51 Finished Gold
3754 Hobbs Neil Male Pic 50-59 9:10:38 02:12:09 Finished Gold
6101 Hockings Clare Female Pic 50-59 8:40:47 03:00:12 Finished Bronze
6102 Hockings Tom Male Pic U18 8:40:47 02:54:50 Finished Bronze
6104 Honeywill Claire Female Pic 18-39 8:52:42 02:58:45 Finished Bronze
3781 Horsler John Male Pic 50-59 7:10:16   DNF  
6105 Hosking Andrew Male Pic 40-49 8:43:02 02:34:33 Finished Bronze
6106 Hosking Theo Male Pic U18 8:43:02 02:34:33 Finished Bronze
6107 Hottot Robert Male Pic 50-59 9:01:43 02:31:59 Finished Silver
6108 House Sue Female Pic 70+ 8:50:56   DNF  
6109 Howarth Caroline Female Pic 40-49 9:01:29 03:34:19 Finished Bronze
6110 HOWES SIMON Male Pic 60-69 9:03:09 03:21:36 Finished Bronze
6111 Hubbard Sally Female Pic 60-69 8:44:59 04:02:20 Finished Bronze
3800 Huckerby Andrew Male Pic 60-69 8:02:42 03:02:06 Finished Bronze
3801 Hughes Gareth Male Pic 18-39 8:41:04   DNF  
3803 Huish Kate Female Pic 18-39 9:03:05 03:11:54 Finished Bronze
6114 Hull Kerry Female Pic 18-39 8:42:52 03:20:04 Finished Bronze
3807 Humphries Gary Male Pic 18-39 9:11:07 02:30:17 Finished Silver
3811 Hunt Robert Male Pic 18-39 8:19:22   DNF  
3824 Ireland Glen Male Pic 18-39 9:01:48 02:00:58 Finished Gold
6116 Ivins Jane Female Pic 40-49 8:59:56 02:40:05 Finished Silver
6117 Jacobs Kemi Female Pic 18-39 9:10:54 03:16:17 Finished Bronze
1768 James Jon Male Pic 40-49 8:22:31   DNF  
3833 James Lucy Female Pic 18-39 9:12:14 03:01:52 Finished Bronze
6118 James Tracey Female Pic 50-59 9:00:58 02:49:31 Finished Silver
1772 Jamieson Allen Male Pic 40-49 6:18:00 04:26:35 Finished Bronze
3834 Janes John Male Pic 18-39 8:09:20 02:48:15 Finished Bronze
3836 Janzen Alison Female Pic 40-49 8:51:50 02:33:21 Finished Gold
6119 Janzen Emily Female Pic U18 8:51:50 02:32:21 Finished Gold
3840 Jeffreys Mike Male Pic 60-69 8:29:35 02:41:44 Finished Silver
6120 Jenkins Glyn Male Pic 60-69 8:42:41 02:43:59 Finished Silver
6123 Johnston Andrew Male Pic 50-59 8:52:40 02:22:41 Finished Gold
6124 Johnston Lee Male Pic 40-49 8:52:42 02:30:29 Finished Silver
6125 Johnston Rosie Female Pic 40-49 9:00:22 02:26:18 Finished Gold
1789 Jones Adam Male Pic 18-39 8:59:45 02:27:35 Finished Silver
3852 Jones Jon Male Pic 40-49 7:50:15 02:02:18 Finished Gold
3857 Jones Lucy Female Pic 40-49 8:52:01 02:39:24 Finished Silver
3864 Jose Chris Male Pic 50-59 6:00:00   DNF  
6350 Joughin Steve Male Pic 50-59 8:50:16 02:36:35 Finished Silver
3870 Jury Jon Male Pic 40-49 9:01:48 02:02:39 Finished Gold
6130 Keay Lisa Female Pic 40-49 9:11:19 02:50:57 Finished Silver
6131 Keegan Ron Male Pic 70+ 9:10:35 03:36:14 Finished Bronze
6132 Keegan Sam Female Pic 50-59 9:10:35 03:36:14 Finished Bronze
3884 Kenneally Lorraine Female Pic 40-49 7:22:03 03:34:43 Finished Bronze
1819 Kennedy-Bruyneels Paul Male Pic 40-49 8:40:38 02:04:55 Finished Gold
6344 Kilbride Anna Female Pic 40-49 8:51:22 02:39:27 Finished Silver
3895 King Emily Female Pic 18-39 9:10:44 03:12:08 Finished Bronze
6137 King Stephanie Female Pic 50-59 8:52:54 03:17:38 Finished Bronze
1838 Knight Sarah Female Pic 40-49 6:19:21 04:23:37 Finished Bronze
6139 Laidlow Simone Female Pic 50-59 9:09:39 02:50:11 Finished Silver
6140 Lake Anna Female Pic U18 9:10:54 03:14:25 Finished  
6141 Lake Emma Female Pic 40-49 9:10:54 03:14:27 Finished Bronze
6142 lake ryan Male Pic 18-39 8:41:49 02:11:13 Finished Silver
1851 Lamont Maria Female Pic 50-59 8:44:48 02:23:40 Finished Gold
6144 Langmead David Male Pic 50-59 8:51:05 02:42:53 Finished Silver
3921 Langrill Mark Male Pic 40-49 9:10:21 03:06:03 Finished Bronze
3922 Langrill Toby Male Pic U18 9:10:22 02:51:02 Finished Bronze
3923 Langrill Tracey Female Pic 40-49 9:10:15 03:06:08 Finished Bronze
3931 Lawless Lee Male Pic 18-39 8:50:10 02:08:57 Finished Gold
1876 Laywood Greg Male Pic 18-39 9:02:47 03:01:14 Finished Bronze
6147 Laywood Kelly Female Pic 18-39 9:02:48 03:01:13 Finished Bronze
6148 Leaman Lisa Female Pic 18-39 9:03:02 02:39:09 Finished Silver
3935 Leather Chris Male Pic 40-49 8:59:49 01:45:05 Finished Gold
6149 Lee Terence Male Pic 50-59 8:40:29 02:32:32 Finished Silver
1902 Lewis Simon Male Pic 40-49 8:41:05 02:15:28 Finished Gold
6152 Linsley Andrew Male Pic 40-49 9:11:56 03:10:50 Finished Bronze
6153 Linsley Matthew Male Pic U18 9:12:01 03:10:42 Finished Bronze
6154 Linsley Thomas Male Pic U18 9:11:58 03:10:46 Finished Bronze
6155 Lloyd Emma Female Pic 40-49 8:52:44 03:23:53 Finished Bronze
6156 Lobb Rebecca Female Pic 40-49 9:02:30 02:47:01 Finished Silver
6157 Lofts Francesca Female Pic 18-39 8:51:49 03:00:44 Finished Bronze
6158 LONG Stephen Male Pic 50-59 9:08:52 02:19:02 Finished Gold
6159 Lonsdale Alexandra Female Pic 40-49 9:00:22 02:30:05 Finished Gold
6160 Lord Deborah Female Pic 50-59 8:44:24 03:05:20 Finished Bronze
6163 Lucas Margaret Female Pic 50-59 8:40:47 02:35:05 Finished Gold
6164 Lynn Jason Male Pic 40-49 9:09:40 02:17:09 Finished Gold
3979 Macalpine Anna Female Pic U18 9:10:17 02:45:55 Finished Gold
3980 Macalpine Craig Male Pic 40-49 9:10:20 03:00:37 Finished Bronze
3981 Macalpine Robert Male Pic U18 9:10:19 03:00:36 Finished Bronze
3982 Macalpine Sarah Female Pic 40-49 9:10:17 02:45:55 Finished Silver
1945 Mallett Howard Male Pic 50-59 6:08:20   DNF  
3995 Malt Sallie Female Pic 60-69 7:41:38   DNF  
6168 Marshall Toby Male Pic 18-39 9:34:02 02:21:42 Finished Silver
6169 Marshallsay Simon Male Pic 18-39 8:52:40 03:27:14 Finished Bronze
1965 Martin Andrew Male Pic 40-49 6:00:00 11:13:25 Finished  
6170 Mason Robin Male Pic 50-59 8:51:05 02:42:53 Finished Silver
6171 Mason Tessa Female Pic 50-59 9:08:54 02:33:09 Finished Gold
4008 Masters Nick Male Pic 50-59 8:29:42 02:14:11 Finished Gold
1975 Matthews John Male Pic 40-49 8:50:12 02:27:42 Finished Silver
6172 May Rachel Female Pic 40-49 8:50:21 02:41:08 Finished Silver
6173 Mayne Jason Male Pic 40-49 8:59:55 03:00:11 Finished Bronze
6174 McBride-Coogan Stephanie Female Pic 50-59 8:52:50 03:01:42 Finished Bronze
1991 Mcdonough Sean Male Pic 40-49 8:28:20   DNF  
4035 Mcgibbon Shaun Male Pic 60-69 8:29:35   DNF  
1999 Mckenna Claire Female Pic 18-39 8:38:53 01:51:23 Finished Gold
4040 Mckenzie Chay Male Pic 40-49 9:00:51 02:24:14 Finished Silver
6176 McRae Abi Female Pic 40-49 8:43:01 02:58:45 Finished Bronze
4047 Mead Steven Male Pic 50-59 8:09:18 02:47:20 Finished Silver
4048 Meagher Paul Male Pic 50-59 8:42:39 02:33:11 Finished Silver
4049 Medawar Alice Female Pic 18-39 8:50:48 02:30:15 Finished Gold
2012 Mengham Michael Male Pic 40-49 8:43:03 02:40:07 Finished Bronze
6178 Mercer Michael Male Pic 50-59 8:42:19 02:08:28 Finished Gold
6179 Michell Stephen Male Pic 40-49 8:52:30 02:48:28 Finished Bronze
2019 Middleton Richard Male Pic 18-39 9:00:12 02:09:42 Finished Gold
6180 Miles Paul Male Pic 18-39 8:42:56 03:09:43 Finished Bronze
2029 Millier Steve Male Pic 50-59 7:58:30   DNF  
4066 Mills Dale Male Pic 50-59 9:10:21 02:31:22 Finished Silver
4067 Mills David Male Pic 50-59 9:10:21 02:30:59 Finished Silver
6182 Mills Gabrielle Female Pic 40-49 9:04:13 03:14:46 Finished Bronze
6183 Mills Peter Male Pic 40-49 9:04:11 02:50:36 Finished Bronze
4076 Minchinton Paul Male Pic 40-49 8:50:45 02:55:50 Finished Bronze
4079 Mitchell Elizabeth Female Pic 50-59 8:42:39 02:31:47 Finished Gold
6185 mitchell jeremy Male Pic 50-59 8:51:20 02:54:10 Finished Bronze
6186 Mitchell Louise Female Pic 40-49 9:04:39 03:25:12 Finished Bronze
6187 Mitchelmore Martin Male Pic 50-59 8:42:46 02:29:51 Finished Gold
2039 Mooney Matthew Male Pic 18-39 7:11:18 03:04:03 Finished Bronze
6190 Morgan Jamie Male Pic 40-49 8:59:43 02:31:46 Finished Silver
4094 Morgan Ken Male Pic 50-59 8:11:48 03:17:11 Finished Bronze
6191 Morgan Thomas Male Pic U18 8:59:43 02:31:45 Finished Silver
6192 Murphy Elaine Female Pic 40-49 9:12:01 02:49:11 Finished Silver
4128 Myers Ian Male Pic 60-69 8:41:12 02:31:31 Finished Gold
6193 Neil Jennifer Female Pic 18-39 8:40:29 02:39:40 Finished Silver
6194 Neild Lucy Female Pic 50-59 8:41:25 03:02:01 Finished Bronze
6195 Nelson Jane Female Pic 40-49 8:43:17 02:39:23 Finished Silver
2080 Newcombe Laura Female Pic 18-39 9:00:12 02:10:24 Finished Gold
6196 Ng Michael Male Pic 18-39 9:10:07 02:10:54 Finished Silver
6198 Norgate Louise Female Pic 18-39 7:11:18 03:04:04 Finished Bronze
6199 Norris Paul Male Pic 60-69 8:53:28 02:47:56 Finished Silver
6200 Norton Ciaran Male Pic 18-39 9:10:34 02:25:31 Finished Silver
6201 Norton Graham Male Pic 50-59 9:10:25 01:58:50 Finished Gold
6202 Norton Katrina Female Pic 40-49 9:00:21 02:26:20 Finished Gold
6203 Norton Sara Female Pic 50-59 9:10:25 02:19:15 Finished Gold
4164 Obrien Karen Female Pic 50-59 7:33:13   DNF  
6204 O'Brien Dennis Male Pic 60-69 9:04:45 04:47:55 Finished Bronze
6206 Osborne Belinda Female Pic 50-59 8:42:17 03:20:42 Finished Bronze
6208 Ostler Finlay Male Pic U18 9:00:14 02:53:42 Finished Bronze
6210 Oxenham Sarah Female Pic 18-39 9:03:08 02:52:20 Finished Silver
4192 Oxley Jonathan Male Pic 40-49 7:19:43   DNF  
4198 Palmer Jessica Female Pic 18-39 8:50:12   DNF  
6211 Pascoe Carly Female Pic 18-39 8:52:43 03:00:10 Finished Bronze
6212 Pascoe Peter Male Pic 70+ 9:15:09 03:52:52 Finished Bronze
6213 Pascoe-Williams Helen Female Pic 40-49 9:15:12 03:52:47 Finished Bronze
6214 Pearse Michelle Female Pic 18-39 9:16:51 02:46:18 Finished Silver
6215 Pearse Victoria Female Pic 40-49 8:52:45 04:05:07 Finished Bronze
4239 Perkins Antony Male Pic 18-39 9:12:02 02:00:37 Finished Gold
6217 Perkins Rebecca Female Pic 18-39 9:12:02 03:04:24 Finished Bronze
2155 Pett Andy Male Pic 40-49 7:11:06   DNF  
4245 Pett Lynn Female Pic 40-49 8:41:05 02:44:15 Finished Silver
6220 Phillips Julie Female Pic 50-59 8:41:38 03:10:36 Finished Bronze
6223 Piller Andrew Male Pic 50-59 8:40:19 02:29:30 Finished Gold
2168 Pitt Jenny Female Pic 40-49 8:03:18   DNF  
4261 Pounsberry Joanne Female Pic 50-59 8:40:15 02:52:44 Finished Silver
2183 Pountney Ben Male Pic 18-39 8:59:45 02:27:35 Finished Silver
6226 Powell Sally Female Pic 50-59 8:52:10 03:02:32 Finished Bronze
4263 Power Matthew Male Pic 18-39 8:40:44 02:08:20 Finished Gold
6228 Pratten Sacha Female Pic 40-49 9:11:19 02:50:57 Finished Silver
6229 Prisk Terry Male Pic 40-49 9:01:11 02:48:56 Finished Bronze
4268 Pritchard Jon Male Pic 40-49 8:42:31 02:23:33 Finished Silver
4271 Protheroe Kathryn Female Pic 50-59 7:51:13   DNF  
4272 Prowse Becki Female Pic 18-39 8:59:52 02:15:28 Finished Gold
6230 Pudner Damian Male Pic 18-39 8:52:40 03:27:53 Finished Bronze
6231 Punch Penny Female Pic 50-59 9:01:28 03:32:42 Finished Bronze
4275 Purchase Denise Female Pic 50-59 8:50:53 02:28:43 Finished Gold
6232 Rawson Alice Female Pic 18-39 9:04:12 03:25:44 Finished Bronze
6234 Reedthomas Christopher Male Pic 50-59 8:50:17 02:15:31 Finished Gold
2226 Revell David Male Pic 40-49 8:10:57 02:32:54 Finished Silver
4312 Revell Millie Female Pic U18 8:10:57 02:32:55 Finished Gold
6236 Reynolds Natalie Female Pic 18-39 8:53:26 03:38:09 Finished Bronze
6237 Reynolds Paul Male Pic 50-59 8:51:55 02:19:35 Finished Gold
6238 Rhys-Brown Michelle Female Pic 50-59 8:41:41 03:32:18 Finished Bronze
6239 Richards Alison Female Pic 50-59 8:52:52 02:47:44 Finished Silver
6241 Richards Kevin Male Pic 40-49 8:41:30 02:36:54 Finished Bronze
4324 Ricketts Lorraine Female Pic 40-49 8:51:23 02:49:15 Finished Silver
6242 Rickman Jane Female Pic 50-59 8:40:27 03:49:38 Finished Bronze
6244 Roberts Helen Female Pic 40-49 8:42:54 02:47:37 Finished Silver
2243 Roberts Katharina Female Pic 50-59 9:13:24 03:47:05 Finished Bronze
2247 Roberts Sally Female Pic 50-59 9:00:58 02:49:30 Finished Silver
4337 Roberts Thomas Male Pic U18 9:13:22 03:48:11 Finished Bronze
6246 Robertson Alec Male Pic 50-59 8:40:12 02:59:57 Finished Bronze
6247 Robertson Ken Male Pic 70+ 8:40:12 02:59:57 Finished Silver
6248 Robinson Lisa Female Pic 50-59 8:40:45 02:29:12 Finished Gold
6250 Rogers Boyd Male Pic 40-49 8:42:22 03:11:45 Finished Bronze
6251 Rogers Helen Female Pic 40-49 8:43:52 02:58:50 Finished Bronze
6252 Rogers Sharon Female Pic 40-49 8:42:22 03:11:45 Finished Bronze
2266 Roper William Male Pic 40-49 8:22:31   DNF  
6253 Roseby Helen Female Pic 50-59 8:40:37 02:29:24 Finished Gold
4371 Rule Ian Male Pic 40-49 8:50:45 02:57:26 Finished Bronze
2279 Russell Hannah Female Pic 18-39 9:03:02 02:27:47 Finished Gold
4383 Salter Matt Male Pic 40-49 9:00:56 02:10:56 Finished Gold
6259 Sanders Martin Male Pic 50-59 8:50:57 02:20:08 Finished Gold
6260 Sanders Sue Female Pic 50-59 8:51:39 02:37:58 Finished Gold
6261 Saunter David Male Pic 50-59 9:03:46 02:55:01 Finished Bronze
6262 Saunter Jenny Female Pic 50-59 9:03:42 02:55:05 Finished Silver
6263 Saynor Richard Male Pic 60-69 8:41:03 03:41:39 Finished Bronze
4398 Scott Ian Male Pic 60-69 9:00:23 02:19:38 Finished Gold
4399 Scott Rob Male Pic 18-39 9:00:24 02:19:27 Finished Silver
6264 Searle Steve Male Pic 60-69 8:40:40 02:20:39 Finished Gold
6265 Seymour Annabel Female Pic 18-39 8:51:58 02:56:58 Finished Silver
6266 Seymour Charlotte Female Pic 50-59 8:51:57 02:57:03 Finished Silver
6267 Sharp Roddy Male Pic 40-49 9:29:00 03:27:16 Finished Bronze
6268 Sharples Zoe Female Pic 50-59 8:52:53 02:39:50 Finished Silver
4420 Short James Male Pic 40-49 8:52:24 02:55:03 Finished Bronze
6269 Simpson Rachel Female Pic 50-59 8:50:07 02:33:04 Finished Gold
4425 Sims Ben Male Pic 18-39 8:40:09 02:26:25 Finished Silver
6270 Sims Karen Female Pic 50-59 8:44:24 03:05:21 Finished Bronze
6273 Smart Lucy Female Pic 18-39 9:11:30 04:03:22 Finished Bronze
6275 Smith Julia Female Pic 50-59 9:04:44 04:53:34 Finished Bronze
6276 Smith Kate Female Pic U18 8:42:36 02:16:56 Finished Gold
6277 smith mark Male Pic 50-59 8:42:35 02:16:23 Finished Gold
6278 Snowball Tom Male Pic 18-39 8:40:44 02:07:21 Finished Gold
4450 Sobey Ann-Marie Female Pic 40-49 8:50:14 02:55:05 Finished Silver
6280 Solari Francesca Female Pic 18-39 8:51:53 03:39:20 Finished Bronze
4454 Soudry Katie Female Pic 40-49 8:40:52 02:20:08 Finished Gold
6281 Sparks Colin Male Pic 50-59 8:43:18 02:56:11 Finished Bronze
6343 Stanbury Matt Male Pic 18-39 8:40:39 01:47:37 Finished Gold
6286 Stevens Dot Female Pic 60-69 8:41:03 03:35:50 Finished Bronze
6287 Stevens Imogen Female Pic 40-49 9:01:28 03:34:09 Finished Bronze
4484 Stevens Jenny Female Pic 40-49 7:22:03 03:34:43 Finished Bronze
6288 Stevens John Male Pic 50-59 9:01:37 02:28:04 Finished Gold
2399 Stoecker Holger Male Pic 50-59 7:30:48   DNF  
2401 Stokes Lee Male Pic 40-49 8:01:22   DNF  
6290 Stone Chris Male Pic 40-49 8:41:15 02:19:37 Finished Silver
6291 Stone Jack Male Pic U18 8:41:14 02:19:38 Finished Silver
4493 Stook Felicity Female Pic 18-39 8:50:37 03:16:39 Finished Bronze
4874 Stratton Mark Male Pic 50-59 7:19:47   DNF  
6292 Swain Matthew Male Pic 18-39 9:01:40 02:18:29 Finished Silver
6293 Tait Lynn Moira Female Pic 50-59 9:00:32 02:43:44 Finished Silver
2433 Tasker Andrew Male Pic 40-49 8:41:05 02:15:28 Finished Gold
2434 Tate Sophie Female Pic 18-39 9:16:32 02:37:42 Finished Silver
6295 Taylor Gary Male Pic 40-49 8:52:15 02:25:52 Finished Silver
6296 Taylor Kathryn Female Pic 40-49 8:52:04 02:49:42 Finished Silver
6297 Taylor Louisa Female Pic 18-39 9:03:07 02:51:57 Finished Silver
4534 Taylor Pauline Female Pic 50-59 8:40:36 03:09:13 Finished Bronze
4535 Taylor Richard Male Pic 40-49 9:10:37 02:09:06 Finished Gold
6298 Thompson Bickie Female Pic 40-49 8:41:40 02:27:56 Finished Gold
6345 Tilsley Lucy Female Pic 18-39 9:34:03 02:21:41 Finished Gold
4563 Tonks Bev Female Pic 50-59 7:43:01 02:58:30 Finished Silver
6302 Toone Mary Female Pic 60-69 8:52:31 02:47:44 Finished Silver
6303 Toone Richard Male Pic 60-69 9:01:43 02:39:34 Finished Silver
4566 Towers Diana Female Pic 60-69 8:50:14 02:31:30 Finished Gold
4568 Townson Lyndon Male Pic 40-49 9:01:49 02:05:25 Finished Gold
6304 Tramine Julie Female Pic 50-59 8:50:07 02:33:04 Finished Gold
2477 Treharne Steven Male Pic 40-49 8:28:20   DNF  
6305 Tremain David Male Pic 40-49 8:51:10 03:08:43 Finished Bronze
4579 Tubb Simon Male Pic 18-39 8:52:21 02:57:02 Finished Bronze
6307 Tucker Andrew Male Pic 50-59 9:12:03 02:49:09 Finished Silver
6308 Tucker Robert Male Pic 70+ 8:53:00 03:20:04 Finished Silver
6309 Tucker Sarah Female Pic 50-59 8:53:00 03:20:05 Finished Bronze
6310 Tunney Mike Male Pic 50-59 8:59:55 02:26:51 Finished Gold
4589 Tweedie Piers Male Pic 40-49 7:30:18 02:11:13 Finished Gold
6312 Uglow Natalie Female Pic 18-39 8:52:19 03:13:48 Finished Bronze
6313 Unwin Justine Female Pic 18-39 8:52:56 02:41:06 Finished Silver
4621 Wakely Christine Female Pic 40-49 8:50:14 02:55:05 Finished Silver
4622 Wakely Clive Male Pic 40-49 8:50:15 02:20:57 Finished Silver
2525 Wakely Paul Male Pic 18-39 6:19:16 04:23:41 Finished  
2529 Walklin Steven Male Pic 50-59 8:03:18 03:25:20 Finished Bronze
4633 Wallace Andrea Female Pic 50-59 9:10:20 01:58:56 Finished Gold
6316 Wallace - Stanley Annie Female Pic 40-49 8:41:09 02:49:09 Finished Silver
6317 Waller Hannah Female Pic 18-39 9:03:04 02:50:55 Finished Silver
4635 Walmsley Alethea Female Pic 40-49 8:51:59 02:38:14 Finished Silver
6318 Walmsley Shirley Female Pic 60-69 8:13:30 03:15:29 Finished Bronze
6319 Walters Matthew Male Pic 40-49 8:42:19 02:28:58 Finished Silver
4641 Walton Vicky Female Pic 40-49 8:53:28 02:49:56 Finished Silver
4644 Ward Nick Male Pic 40-49 8:10:27   DNF  
6320 Wargent Alison Female Pic 50-59 8:42:16 03:58:23 Finished Bronze
4652 Warren Jake Male Pic 18-39 9:01:31 02:25:52 Finished Silver
4659 Watton Gareth Male Pic 18-39 8:01:20 02:30:43 Finished Silver
2558 Webb Tom Male Pic 18-39 8:28:20   DNF  
6321 Webber Steven Male Pic 60-69 9:00:36 02:15:05 Finished Gold
4670 Welsh Louise Female Pic 50-59 9:01:42 02:22:43 Finished Gold
6322 Wenham Nina Female Pic 40-49 8:41:24 03:48:32 Finished Bronze
4686 Whitby Andrew Male Pic 50-59 8:52:57 02:14:17 Finished Gold
4689 White Colin Male Pic 50-59 8:40:36 03:09:16 Finished Bronze
6323 White Neill Male Pic 40-49 8:42:20 02:28:57 Finished Silver
4691 White Paul Male Pic 50-59 9:08:53 02:28:53 Finished Gold
4697 Whitson Rachael Female Pic 50-59 9:36:06 03:09:57 Finished Bronze
4698 Whitson Simon Male Pic 50-59 8:19:22   DNF  
4710 Wilkins Edward Male Pic 18-39 8:51:44 02:33:47 Finished Bronze
6324 Wilkins Emily Female Pic 18-39 9:03:03 02:18:38 Finished Gold
6325 Williams Chris Male Pic 50-59 8:51:51 02:38:51 Finished Silver
6326 Williams Connel Male Pic 40-49 9:15:11 03:52:46 Finished Bronze
6328 Williams Hellen Female Pic 18-39 8:43:15 02:22:48 Finished Gold
6329 Williams Madoc Male Pic U18 9:15:10 03:52:48 Finished Bronze
6330 Williams Nigel Male Pic 50-59 8:40:45 03:14:11 Finished Bronze
6331 Williamson Nejla Female Pic 18-39 8:43:33 02:28:22 Finished Gold
6332 Wilson Catherine Female Pic 18-39 9:01:47 02:26:17 Finished Gold
6333 Wilson Christine Female Pic 60-69 8:42:14 04:30:07 Finished Bronze
4734 Wilson Gavin Male Pic 50-59 8:52:20 02:28:45 Finished Gold
6334 Wilson Kelvin Male Pic 60-69 8:42:14 04:30:05 Finished Bronze
4739 Windeatt Nicola Female Pic 18-39 6:00:00   DNF  
6335 Windle Phil Male Pic 60-69 8:52:00 03:33:23 Finished Bronze
4742 Wit Huub Male Pic 18-39 8:52:55 02:29:47 Finished Silver
4750 Woodier Kenneth Male Pic 60-69 9:36:10 03:09:53 Finished Bronze
6339 wordsworth sally Female Pic 50-59 9:00:36 02:15:05 Finished Gold
2642 Worrall Steve Male Pic 50-59 8:40:49 02:24:07 Finished Gold
6341 Wright Wendy Female Pic 50-59 8:41:47 02:37:19 Finished Gold

 Results for 2018 Medio Route

StartNo LastName FirstName Gender Category StartTime RideTime Status Medal
1000 Aarts Mark Male Med 40-49 8:00:51 05:36:56 Finished Bronze
1004 Adams Kevin Male Med 50-59 7:19:54 04:56:41 Finished Silver
1005 Adams Lesley-Anne Female Med 60-69 7:19:54 04:56:41 Finished Gold
1016 Alsop David Male Med 18-39 7:42:10 05:24:00 Finished Bronze
1017 Amos Bryan Male Med 40-49 7:32:49 04:54:59 Finished Silver
1021 Anstey Sandra Female Med 50-59 7:43:23 04:52:30 Finished Gold
1024 Appasawmy Harry Male Med 40-49 7:10:43 05:32:33 Finished Bronze
1029 Arrick Lindsey Female Med 18-39 8:09:05 05:09:04 Finished Silver
1030 Ashford Peter Male Med 40-49 7:29:18 04:42:29 Finished Silver
1035 Bailey Stuart Male Med 40-49 8:09:59 04:43:01 Finished Silver
1037 Baker Peter Male Med 40-49 6:49:25 04:26:20 Finished Gold
1038 Baker Richard Male Med 50-59 8:09:38 04:43:51 Finished Silver
1044 Bandy Gary Male Med 50-59 6:49:15 06:39:42 Finished Bronze
1046 Bard Liam Male Med 18-39 7:20:13 03:32:24 Finished Gold
1047 Barkell James Male Med 18-39 6:38:51 04:48:29 Finished Silver
1051 Barnes Peter Male Med 40-49 6:39:21 05:05:54 Finished Bronze
1053 Barnes Tim Male Med 40-49 8:59:38 04:11:24 Finished Gold
1056 Barratt Paul Male Med 40-49 7:19:00 04:25:04 Finished Gold
1057 Barrett Danny Male Med 40-49 8:59:51 04:51:00 Finished Silver
1059 Bartlett Ed Male Med 40-49 7:32:45 04:13:30 Finished Gold
1063 Bates Stephen Male Med 40-49 8:03:48 05:28:25 Finished Bronze
1064 Batorijs Stefan Male Med 50-59 7:51:13 04:51:44 Finished Silver
1065 Battershill Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:29:17 04:05:39 Finished Gold
1072 Bean John W Male Med 40-49 8:03:26 04:41:48 Finished Silver
1084 Bennett Phillip Male Med 18-39 6:58:22 04:32:28 Finished Silver
1093 Bevan Paul Male Med 40-49 8:10:34 04:30:48 Finished Silver
1094 Bewick Graham Male Med 40-49 6:37:45 04:36:37 Finished Silver
1097 Binns Anthony Male Med 60-69 7:43:53 04:36:30 Finished Gold
1099 Bird Oliver Male Med 40-49 6:27:47 03:56:25 Finished Gold
1103 Blackmore Edward Male Med 18-39 6:28:39 04:38:08 Finished Silver
1109 Blatchford Maria Female Med 50-59 6:10:21 06:09:16 Finished Bronze
1114 Booker Mark Male Med 50-59 7:54:41 04:32:04 Finished Gold
1115 Bowden Gordon Male Med 50-59 6:18:29 04:59:15 Finished Silver
1116 Bowden Phil Male Med 40-49 7:53:04 04:26:38 Finished Gold
1119 Bowker Simon Male Med 40-49 7:40:10 04:06:40 Finished Gold
1120 Bowley Richard Male Med 50-59 8:01:06 05:38:21 Finished Bronze
1121 Bowman Sharon Female Med 50-59 7:42:05 05:21:28 Finished Silver
1122 Bowman Tom Male Med 18-39 7:42:03 05:21:30 Finished Bronze
1133 Bradley David Male Med 40-49 6:18:34 05:34:09 Finished Bronze
1138 Brand Gareth Male Med 18-39 8:11:02 04:46:11 Finished Silver
1141 Bray Nicola Female Med 50-59 8:01:55 04:30:35 Finished Gold
1142 Brayley Patrick Male Med 60-69 6:48:45 04:36:59 Finished Gold
1144 Brereton Gary Male Med 50-59 8:30:28 06:07:27 Finished Bronze
1149 Bright Ali Male Med 40-49 7:20:06 04:45:25 Finished Silver
1154 Brockman Patrick Male Med 50-59 7:29:55 04:59:51 Finished Silver
1155 Bromley Andy Male Med 60-69 8:28:21 03:48:29 Finished Gold
1156 Bromley David Male Med 18-39 7:28:42 03:37:49 Finished Gold
1158 Brookes Christopher Male Med 18-39 7:41:31 04:37:13 Finished Silver
1160 Brooks Gary Male Med 50-59 7:10:11 04:36:07 Finished Silver
1161 Broughton Ben Male Med 18-39 7:53:01 04:24:58 Finished Gold
1162 Brown Andrea Female Med 50-59 7:19:49 04:54:52 Finished Gold
1169 Browne Niall Male Med 18-39 8:22:21 05:09:48 Finished Bronze
1170 Browse Christine Female Med 40-49 8:12:05 05:30:33 Finished Silver
1179 Buckley David Male Med 50-59 8:18:46 04:24:27 Finished Gold
1180 Buckley Stephen Male Med 18-39 7:33:06 04:14:12 Finished Gold
1181 Bufton Lucinda Female Med 18-39 8:52:27 06:29:32 Finished Bronze
1182 Burgoyne Ana-Maria Female Med 50-59 7:10:13 04:16:04 Finished Gold
1183 Burley Tim Male Med 40-49 7:19:05 04:38:26 Finished Silver
1185 Burnett Richard Male Med 50-59 7:50:03 04:49:02 Finished Silver
1191 Burton Dave Male Med 50-59 6:58:45 05:21:45 Finished Bronze
1195 Buscombe Christopher Male Med 50-59 6:49:06 06:21:35 Finished Bronze
1198 Butterfield Phillip Male Med 50-59 8:09:28 04:38:59 Finished Silver
1199 Buzzard Les Male Med 60-69 6:17:45 05:44:33 Finished Bronze
1201 Byrne Angela Female Med 40-49 6:49:34 04:57:43 Finished Gold
1205 Callaghan John Male Med 18-39 6:58:31 04:21:31 Finished Gold
1206 Callahan Peter Male Med 60-69 7:52:54 05:10:59 Finished Silver
1208 Camp Robert Male Med 50-59 6:10:05 04:45:23 Finished Silver
1211 Cann Andrew Male Med 40-49 8:10:00 05:50:22 Finished Bronze
1212 Canning Mike Male Med 40-49 7:51:15 06:07:45 Finished Bronze
1216 Carroll Danny Male Med 50-59 7:30:13 05:06:42 Finished Silver
1220 Carter Paul Male Med 50-59 7:40:53 05:19:28 Finished Bronze
1221 Cartlidge Robert Male Med 18-39 6:16:19 04:42:32 Finished Silver
1222 Casey Terry Male Med 50-59 7:40:42 04:44:23 Finished Silver
1224 Castleton David Male Med 18-39 6:28:35 04:38:38 Finished Silver
1227 Challacombe Thomas Male Med 18-39 6:58:22 04:32:30 Finished Silver
1228 Chapman Beatrice Female Med 18-39 6:49:38 04:14:21 Finished Gold
1234 Charlton Kevin Male Med 50-59 6:58:35 04:21:00 Finished Gold
1238 Cheeseworth Marc Male Med 40-49 7:29:21 04:14:57 Finished Gold
1242 Childs Marcus Male Med 50-59 6:37:48 03:58:07 Finished Gold
1246 Chislett Gareth Male Med 40-49 7:10:59 04:21:39 Finished Gold
1248 Christie Magnus Male Med 40-49 8:09:35 04:02:56 Finished Gold
1251 Church Peter Male Med 18-39 6:59:28 05:14:51 Finished Bronze
1253 Clark Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:19:54 04:48:42 Finished Silver
1260 Classick Jon Male Med 40-49 6:58:38 04:51:53 Finished Silver
1261 Classick Nicholas Male Med 40-49 6:58:38 04:51:52 Finished Silver
1267 Clifford Gary Male Med 50-59 6:08:56 04:17:36 Finished Gold
1269 Clifford Richard Male Med 18-39 7:20:08 04:35:11 Finished Silver
1277 Cocking Matthew Male Med 18-39 6:58:22 04:38:42 Finished Silver
1282 Cole Gavin Male Med 18-39 7:40:49 05:23:13 Finished Bronze
1284 Collins Chris Male Med 18-39 7:18:39 04:21:22 Finished Gold
1288 Collison Chris Male Med 18-39 6:38:25 05:16:41 Finished Bronze
1291 Cooke Huw Male Med 40-49 7:18:20 03:51:45 Finished Gold
1299 Copsey Jez Male Med 50-59 6:28:37 04:24:19 Finished Gold
1301 Corbridge James Male Med 40-49 8:21:43 04:41:29 Finished Silver
1304 Correy Paul Male Med 50-59 8:00:29 04:18:29 Finished Gold
1306 Couch David Male Med 18-39 7:53:36 04:42:33 Finished Silver
1310 Coulman Les Male Med 60-69 7:10:49 04:29:56 Finished Gold
1312 Courtney Freddie Male Med 18-39 7:40:48 04:45:27 Finished Silver
1314 Coverdale Richard Male Med 50-59 7:19:42 05:10:49 Finished Silver
1318 Cox Anthony Male Med 18-39 8:10:11 04:55:04 Finished Silver
1319 Cox Benjamin Male Med 40-49 7:53:50 04:39:23 Finished Silver
1322 Cox Nick Male Med 18-39 7:40:50 03:55:57 Finished Gold
1323 Cox Robert Male Med 40-49 6:38:07 04:16:08 Finished Gold
1329 Crawford Mark Male Med 40-49 7:42:57 04:11:30 Finished Gold
1330 Crawley Neil Male Med 60-69 7:51:15 06:07:46 Finished Bronze
1332 Craze Andrew Male Med 50-59 8:10:25 05:11:13 Finished Bronze
1337 Crook Chris Male Med 40-49 6:58:03 04:33:27 Finished Silver
1347 Crump Dave Male Med 50-59 8:00:24 04:46:46 Finished Silver
1348 Cudd Jonathon Male Med 18-39 8:08:15 03:30:52 Finished Gold
1355 Curtis Olly Male Med 50-59 8:02:08 04:15:59 Finished Gold
1359 Dainton Jeremy Male Med 50-59 8:10:20 04:43:12 Finished Silver
1361 Dalton Nigel Male Med 40-49 8:30:23 04:02:06 Finished Gold
1365 Danning Ian Male Med 18-39 6:10:05 04:30:43 Finished Silver
1366 Darcy Ian Male Med 18-39 6:10:06 04:30:40 Finished Silver
1368 Davied Hywel Male Med 40-49 7:50:23 04:04:04 Finished Gold
1373 Davies Hilary Female Med 50-59 6:58:12 05:49:18 Finished Silver
1374 Davies Karen Female Med 50-59 7:09:51 06:12:31 Finished Bronze
1379 Davies Richard Male Med 50-59 8:02:37 06:12:44 Finished Bronze
1380 Davies Tim Male Med 50-59 6:58:48 04:26:57 Finished Gold
1388 Deanus Graeme Male Med 50-59 6:59:44 05:44:18 Finished Bronze
1390 Dekker Paul Male Med 50-59 6:19:40 04:43:55 Finished Silver
1391 Demosthenou Nikki Female Med 40-49 7:11:08 05:12:13 Finished Silver
1405 Dockney Alison Female Med 18-39 7:50:05 04:50:08 Finished Gold
1412 Downing Martin Male Med 18-39 8:29:39 04:00:05 Finished Gold
1413 Downton Andrew Male Med 18-39 6:49:38 04:38:06 Finished Silver
1416 Dragnea Dragos Male Med 40-49 7:18:24 04:32:27 Finished Silver
1418 Droy Adam Male Med 18-39 7:20:08 04:35:11 Finished Silver
1421 Duffy Niall Male Med 50-59 8:03:14 05:05:14 Finished Silver
1424 Dunne John Male Med 50-59 7:19:40 04:44:31 Finished Silver
1428 Dutton Jonathan Male Med 40-49 8:00:25 04:05:30 Finished Gold
1429 Dutton Thomas Male Med 18-39 8:00:25 04:05:29 Finished Gold
1432 Dwyer Matthew Male Med 18-39 6:38:51 04:17:20 Finished Gold
1436 Earl Richard Male Med 40-49 7:40:04 04:09:53 Finished Gold
1438 Earls-Davis James Male Med 50-59 8:50:08 05:17:50 Finished Bronze
1440 Edmunds Mark Male Med 18-39 8:29:29 04:39:53 Finished Silver
1441 Edmunds Paul Male Med 40-49 7:19:47 04:35:35 Finished Silver
1449 Edwards Will Male Med 18-39 7:18:27 04:58:09 Finished Silver
1455 Elliott Shaun Male Med 40-49 8:19:07 05:38:56 Finished Bronze
1459 Elsden Bill Male Med 50-59 6:28:37 04:13:15 Finished Gold
1462 Emberton Mason Male Med 40-49 7:09:51 06:12:52 Finished Bronze
1467 Evans David Male Med 50-59 6:58:36 03:58:37 Finished Gold
1471 Evans Nigel Male Med 50-59 6:19:45 04:51:57 Finished Silver
1472 Eversett Jonathan Male Med 50-59 7:50:23 05:49:05 Finished Bronze
1473 Everson Matthew Male Med 18-39 7:52:47 04:04:44 Finished Gold
1475 Fallaize Suzanne Female Med 40-49 6:10:48 05:55:46 Finished Bronze
1478 Faulconer Rob Male Med 18-39 6:49:15 05:09:43 Finished Bronze
1483 Fisher Ian Male Med 60-69 7:28:48 05:15:51 Finished Silver
1486 Flint Diana Female Med 50-59 7:30:14 05:30:52 Finished Silver
1487 Foskett James Male Med 40-49 6:18:28 05:24:52 Finished Bronze
1489 Foundly Michael Male Med 50-59 7:30:14 04:57:10 Finished Silver
1490 Fowler Silas Male Med 18-39 7:40:44 05:17:10 Finished Bronze
1506 Fudge Gareth Male Med 40-49 8:18:45 05:25:29 Finished Bronze
1511 Gardner Chris Male Med 18-39 6:38:24 05:15:36 Finished Bronze
1513 Gaskell Duncan Male Med 60-69 7:08:12 04:12:52 Finished Gold
1517 George Matthew Male Med 40-49 6:08:32 05:14:45 Finished Bronze
1518 Germain Matt Male Med 40-49 8:21:50 06:11:56 Finished Bronze
1519 Gess Markus Male Med 40-49 8:30:17 04:03:07 Finished Gold
1520 Gibbins Paul Male Med 50-59 6:39:17 03:47:17 Finished Gold
1523 Gibbins Tina Female Med 40-49 7:19:49 04:54:52 Finished Gold
1525 Gibbons Vernon Male Med 50-59 8:10:35 07:25:28 Finished Bronze
1527 Gibbs Baz Male Med 40-49 7:41:19 04:46:35 Finished Silver
1528 Gibbs Katharine Female Med 40-49 8:08:51 04:59:52 Finished Silver
1531 Gilbert Bobby Male Med 50-59 8:40:08 04:33:56 Finished Gold
1533 Gilbert David Male Med 18-39 6:59:42 04:06:00 Finished Gold
1539 Gissing Paul Male Med 50-59 6:58:44 05:21:32 Finished Bronze
1544 Glover Ben Male Med 18-39 7:20:47 04:59:07 Finished Silver
1545 Glover Brian Male Med 40-49 6:39:17 03:47:17 Finished Gold
1548 Glover Ruth Female Med 18-39 7:20:47 04:59:07 Finished Silver
1549 Glover Simon Male Med 18-39 7:43:04 04:18:10 Finished Gold
1551 Godfrey Beverley Female Med 60-69 6:10:48 05:53:02 Finished Silver
1554 Golden David Male Med 50-59 7:08:19 03:59:36 Finished Gold
1557 Goode James Male Med 18-39 7:49:25 05:03:27 Finished Bronze
1560 Gooding David Male Med 50-59 7:30:06 04:31:37 Finished Gold
1562 Goodman Sarah Female Med 18-39 7:29:45 04:04:12 Finished Gold
1563 Gore Edward Male Med 18-39 7:42:09 04:45:24 Finished Silver
1564 Gotel Xavier Male Med 40-49 8:42:33 04:41:45 Finished Silver
1567 Gouldbourne Andrew Male Med 50-59 9:09:56 05:59:27 Finished Bronze
1570 Grady Anthony Male Med 50-59 7:10:54 03:56:57 Finished Gold
1575 Grant Goodey Mark Male Med 50-59 7:39:58 04:14:22 Finished Gold
1582 Green Karl Male Med 18-39 7:30:55 04:56:38 Finished Silver
1583 Green Mark Male Med 50-59 7:30:52 05:02:50 Finished Silver
1585 Greenaway James Male Med 18-39 6:37:14 04:32:42 Finished Silver
1599 Grobler Ed Male Med 18-39 8:01:56 05:10:48 Finished Bronze
1602 Grunwell Lee Male Med 40-49 6:27:51 03:55:36 Finished Gold
1611 Hagenow Frank Male Med 40-49 7:53:17 04:37:30 Finished Silver
1612 Hague Simon Male Med 40-49 6:49:37 03:54:47 Finished Gold
1615 Hall Catherine Female Med 50-59 9:00:58 05:52:01 Finished Silver
1617 Hall Eric Male Med 50-59 8:03:42 06:21:43 Finished Bronze
1619 Hall Liz Female Med 50-59 8:03:42 05:36:18 Finished Silver
1629 Hands Ken Male Med 60-69 6:27:44 04:44:58 Finished Gold
1630 Hannett Dominic Male Med 40-49 6:49:35 04:57:51 Finished Silver
1633 Harding Mark Male Med 40-49 6:37:15 04:21:15 Finished Gold
1634 Hardy Tom Male Med 18-39 8:00:31 05:14:03 Finished Bronze
1635 Hare Will Male Med 18-39 7:41:27 04:16:24 Finished Gold
1637 Harper Chris Male Med 50-59 7:53:04 04:33:16 Finished Gold
1639 Harper Julian Male Med 40-49 7:20:13 03:45:12 Finished Gold
1640 Harris Adrian Male Med 50-59 7:11:02 04:56:19 Finished Silver
1642 Harris Norman Male Med 40-49 8:09:35 04:58:46 Finished Silver
1643 Harris Paul Male Med 40-49 7:10:15 05:38:15 Finished Bronze
1644 Harris Paul Male Med 40-49 8:50:13 04:16:00 Finished Gold
1646 Harrison David Male Med 40-49 8:21:49 04:15:50 Finished Gold
1647 Harrison Fiona Female Med 50-59 9:00:58 05:58:12 Finished Silver
1649 Harrison Paul Male Med 40-49 8:21:48 04:16:39 Finished Gold
1652 Hart Lloyd Male Med 18-39 6:59:43 04:15:24 Finished Gold
1653 Hartman Emily Female Med 18-39 8:29:37 05:44:14 Finished Bronze
1656 Harvey Mark Male Med 50-59 7:30:44 05:05:05 Finished Silver
1658 Harvey Simon Male Med 50-59 7:10:05 04:33:49 Finished Gold
1660 Harvey Tim Male Med 50-59 6:28:47 04:28:17 Finished Gold
1662 Hawkins Gary Male Med 50-59 7:10:44 04:37:22 Finished Silver
1665 Haydon Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:11:09 04:02:41 Finished Gold
1668 Haynes Will Male Med 18-39 6:28:37 04:24:18 Finished Gold
1669 Hayter Erik Male Med 18-39 8:21:52 04:44:24 Finished Silver
1676 Healey Stephen Male Med 50-59 8:03:29 05:35:13 Finished Bronze
1677 Heard Andrew Male Med 18-39 6:28:19 05:07:38 Finished Bronze
1679 Heardman Giles Male Med 50-59 7:30:52 05:02:50 Finished Silver
1683 Hendy Rob Male Med 50-59 8:19:39 04:32:12 Finished Gold
1684 Hendy Shaun Male Med 40-49 7:29:18 04:29:35 Finished Gold
1695 Higgins Glynn Male Med 50-59 8:11:53 05:40:02 Finished Bronze
1696 Higgison Alan Male Med 18-39 7:10:00 04:13:34 Finished Gold
1701 Hillman Alan Male Med 50-59 8:09:38 04:43:51 Finished Silver
1709 Hobbs Mark Male Med 40-49 8:21:47 06:14:10 Finished Bronze
1710 Hockin Mitchell Male Med 18-39 6:27:46 04:24:07 Finished Gold
1713 Hodges Max Male Med 18-39 6:39:12 04:29:17 Finished Silver
1714 Hodson Jon Male Med 50-59 6:49:34 04:41:10 Finished Silver
1717 Holloway Stuart Male Med 18-39 7:30:43 04:38:55 Finished Silver
1718 Holmes Kate Female Med 40-49 9:01:38 05:36:14 Finished Silver
1719 Holroyd Simon Male Med 18-39 6:28:37 04:24:01 Finished Gold
1726 Hounslow Michelle Female Med 40-49 8:02:24 07:09:13 Finished Bronze
1730 Howells Stacy Male Med 40-49 8:09:29 04:26:52 Finished Gold
1731 Howle Steve Male Med 50-59 7:42:08 04:14:27 Finished Gold
1732 Hubbard Danny Male Med 18-39 7:11:07 04:25:42 Finished Gold
1733 Huckstep Colin Male Med 50-59 6:28:04 05:54:37 Finished Bronze
1735 Hughes Glynn Male Med 50-59 7:32:19 04:00:24 Finished Gold
1736 Hughes John Male Med 40-49 6:48:45 04:50:51 Finished Silver
1739 Huijbregts Ferdy Male Med 18-39 6:19:39 04:27:15 Finished Gold
1743 Hunt Anthony Male Med 18-39 7:11:00 04:19:43 Finished Gold
1744 Hunter Louise Female Med 18-39 7:43:28 05:46:11 Finished Bronze
1747 Hurrell David Male Med 18-39 7:50:20 04:25:58 Finished Gold
1749 Husband Karl Male Med 40-49 8:21:56 06:55:12 Finished Bronze
1762 Ivins Scott Male Med 40-49 7:10:12 04:21:18 Finished Gold
1764 James Adrian Male Med 50-59 7:42:51 05:00:42 Finished Silver
1776 Jarrett Neil Male Med 40-49 6:58:47 05:50:51 Finished Bronze
1777 Jasper Darren Male Med 18-39 7:29:12 03:56:29 Finished Gold
1780 Jeffery Zach Male Med 18-39 7:52:47 05:17:43 Finished Bronze
1783 Jenner Andrew Male Med 40-49 6:48:30 03:39:46 Finished Gold
1785 Johnson-Ferguson Simon Male Med 50-59 7:52:54 05:11:20 Finished Bronze
1791 Jones Cirsty Female Med 18-39 7:50:23 04:06:46 Finished Gold
1794 Jones Gavin Male Med 18-39 6:48:40 04:59:27 Finished Silver
1795 Jones Henry Male Med 18-39 6:28:37 04:25:00 Finished Gold
1799 Jones Mike Male Med 40-49 7:10:12 04:15:32 Finished Gold
1801 Jones Stephen Male Med 18-39 6:16:19 04:42:32 Finished Silver
1802 Jones Steve Male Med 50-59 8:21:46 04:23:29 Finished Gold
1803 Jordan Kelvin Male Med 40-49 8:02:37 06:12:43 Finished Bronze
1806 Katz Jonathan Male Med 50-59 8:10:26 05:12:56 Finished Bronze
1808 Kearsley Neil Male Med 18-39 7:19:49 04:35:29 Finished Silver
1814 Kelvey Richard Male Med 50-59 7:08:17 04:38:36 Finished Silver
1816 Kennard Tom Male Med 18-39 8:19:05 04:19:04 Finished Gold
1821 Kerridge Ali Female Med 40-49 7:50:18 05:00:13 Finished Silver
1824 King Andrew Male Med 18-39 8:00:46 04:00:58 Finished Gold
1825 King Edward Male Med 18-39 8:22:53 04:12:43 Finished Gold
1828 King John Male Med 50-59 6:10:02 04:56:20 Finished Silver
1830 Kinnaird Anne Female Med 50-59 8:50:18 05:17:42 Finished Gold
1831 Kinnaird Katie Female Med 50-59 8:50:18 05:08:56 Finished Gold
1837 Knight Ray Male Med 40-49 8:10:00 05:50:22 Finished Bronze
1841 Knuckey Douglas Male Med 60-69 7:10:55 06:29:10 Finished Bronze
1849 Lamare Jason Male Med 40-49 8:21:46 04:52:47 Finished Silver
1850 Lamerton Mark Male Med 18-39 7:29:19 04:50:31 Finished Silver
1858 Langdon Chris Male Med 18-39 8:10:01 04:14:34 Finished Gold
1859 Langdon Jeremy Male Med 50-59 6:05:00 05:05:00 Finished Silver
1861 Langman Steve Male Med 50-59 7:20:14 04:30:20 Finished Gold
1862 Lapenna Joe Male Med 40-49 6:49:24 04:21:57 Finished Gold
1866 Lau Jones Sc Male Med 50-59 8:29:41 04:37:52 Finished Silver
1867 Lavis Simon Male Med 18-39 6:28:47 04:28:17 Finished Silver
1873 Lawson Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:30:52 05:02:48 Finished Silver
1874 Lawson Laura Female Med 40-49 7:40:45 05:02:29 Finished Silver
1883 Lee Jim Male Med 40-49 8:21:43 04:41:28 Finished Silver
1884 Lee Kevin Male Med 40-49 6:17:43 04:49:32 Finished Silver
1886 Lees Ivan Male Med 40-49 7:20:17 05:25:28 Finished Bronze
1887 Lees Richard Male Med 18-39 6:49:28 04:15:29 Finished Gold
1890 Leitch Duncan Male Med 40-49 8:03:09 04:19:49 Finished Gold
1900 Lewis Scott Male Med 40-49 6:28:45 04:28:19 Finished Gold
1904 Lewis Tanya Female Med 40-49 7:18:35 04:43:08 Finished Gold
1907 Limburn Martin Male Med 50-59 6:27:50 04:54:49 Finished Silver
1908 Lin Amy Female Med 18-39 8:53:27 07:56:33 Finished  
1917 Lofthouse Sally Female Med 40-49 6:30:07 05:05:07 Finished Silver
1918 Lofthouse Stephen Male Med 50-59 8:04:52 05:19:35 Finished Bronze
1919 Logue John Male Med 40-49 7:53:18 04:26:30 Finished Gold
1924 Longley Stephen Male Med 40-49 6:48:45 04:50:51 Finished Silver
1926 Loten Simon Male Med 40-49 6:49:37 03:54:47 Finished Gold
1928 Loweth Nick Male Med 40-49 7:39:57 04:14:23 Finished Gold
1930 Mabey Alex Male Med 40-49 7:49:24 05:30:39 Finished Bronze
1931 Machielsen Anton Male Med 60-69 6:19:38 04:27:16 Finished Gold
1933 Machielsen - Van Atteveldt Cindy Female Med 40-49 8:00:51 05:21:10 Finished Silver
1935 Mackenzie Dean Male Med 50-59 8:10:33 04:30:49 Finished Gold
1938 Maddock Daniel Male Med 18-39 8:03:38 04:23:27 Finished Gold
1939 Maden Richard Male Med 18-39 7:29:14 05:07:38 Finished Bronze
1944 Mallett Graham Male Med 50-59 6:08:33 04:10:33 Finished Gold
1948 Maltman Brendan Male Med 50-59 8:50:16 04:33:40 Finished Gold
1950 Mansell Damien Male Med 18-39 7:29:15 05:07:39 Finished Bronze
1951 Mansfield Steve Male Med 50-59 7:10:58 04:47:10 Finished Silver
1956 Marok Jani Male Med 50-59 6:38:08 04:58:50 Finished Silver
1958 Marsden Chris Male Med 40-49 6:27:48 03:54:33 Finished Gold
1960 Marshall Alex Male Med 18-39 6:58:24 04:03:24 Finished Gold
1962 Martel Nathan Male Med 18-39 7:20:13 03:32:24 Finished Gold
1963 Martens Henk Male Med 60-69 8:00:50 05:30:28 Finished Bronze
1966 Martin James Male Med 18-39 6:27:51 03:39:29 Finished Gold
1967 Martindale Sarah Female Med 50-59 7:18:24 04:32:46 Finished Gold
1968 Martyr Jonathan Male Med 40-49 6:18:22 04:05:50 Finished Gold
1970 Maslin Mark Male Med 18-39 7:19:20 05:07:47 Finished Bronze
1979 Maunder John Male Med 40-49 6:10:02 04:56:21 Finished Silver
1987 Mccheyne Marcus Male Med 40-49 8:30:46 06:15:26 Finished Bronze
1988 Mccrear David Male Med 18-39 6:38:51 05:15:08 Finished Bronze
1989 Mccreedie Rob Male Med 40-49 6:27:46 04:47:23 Finished Silver
1994 Mcgrane John Male Med 18-39 8:00:31 05:14:03 Finished Bronze
2000 Mckenna Simon Male Med 40-49 7:53:18 04:26:29 Finished Gold
2004 Mclean Kerry Female Med 40-49 7:30:38 04:22:20 Finished Gold
2005 Mclean Peter Male Med 40-49 7:19:22 04:00:39 Finished Gold
2007 Mcphail Stuart Male Med 18-39 6:28:38 04:24:00 Finished Gold
2008 Mcsweeney Carol Female Med 18-39 6:50:13 05:41:33 Finished Bronze
2011 Meaton Alan Male Med 50-59 7:40:02 04:14:25 Finished Gold
2013 Mengham Nicola Female Med 50-59 6:08:35 05:22:00 Finished Silver
2014 Merkel Jacquie Female Med 40-49 7:42:42 05:40:15 Finished Bronze
2020 Midmer Adrian Male Med 40-49 7:32:46 04:14:01 Finished Gold
2023 Millard Andrew Male Med 18-39 6:48:49 04:46:21 Finished Silver
2027 Miller Lee Male Med 40-49 6:17:43 04:49:32 Finished Silver
2028 Miller Paul Male Med 40-49 6:28:37 04:24:19 Finished Gold
2043 Moran Fi Female Med 18-39 8:10:19 05:55:35 Finished Bronze
2046 Morgan David Male Med 40-49 7:42:20 05:02:59 Finished Silver
2047 Morgan Derek Male Med 70+ 6:50:53 08:08:48 Finished  
2049 Morgan Jason Male Med 40-49 6:28:37 04:13:15 Finished Gold
2051 Morgan Nick Male Med 40-49 7:10:58 04:25:50 Finished Gold
2052 Morris Peter Male Med 50-59 7:42:45 04:59:59 Finished Silver
2055 Morton Jeremy Male Med 40-49 7:28:41 03:57:04 Finished Gold
2061 Mudge Julian Male Med 40-49 8:08:15 03:30:53 Finished Gold
2062 Muirhead Freddie Male Med 18-39 8:22:53 04:12:46 Finished Gold
2066 Murphy Dennis Male Med 18-39 6:58:31 04:21:31 Finished Gold
2067 Murphy Ice Lawrence Male Med 50-59 6:58:45 05:01:16 Finished Silver
2068 Mutrie Ross Male Med 18-39 7:53:14 04:25:09 Finished Gold
2069 Napier Mark Male Med 50-59 6:49:34 04:42:09 Finished Silver
2070 Nash-Smith Alastair Male Med 40-49 6:16:43 04:38:43 Finished Silver
2076 Nelson Ian Male Med 60-69 6:49:39 04:35:32 Finished Gold
2078 Nelson Richard Male Med 60-69 6:49:39 05:11:21 Finished Silver
2079 Newberry William Male Med 40-49 6:18:34 05:34:09 Finished Bronze
2081 Newman Paul Male Med 50-59 7:10:03 05:38:05 Finished Bronze
2085 Nicholls Anthony Male Med 60-69 7:19:42 04:34:44 Finished Gold
2086 Nicholls Barry Male Med 50-59 6:58:49 04:40:24 Finished Silver
2087 Nicholls Robert Male Med 18-39 6:58:50 04:40:22 Finished Silver
2088 Nightingale Thomas Male Med 18-39 8:10:11 04:55:05 Finished Silver
2089 Noack-Cox Duncan Male Med 40-49 8:08:53 04:09:15 Finished Gold
2093 Norris Blake Male Med 40-49 6:10:21 05:53:28 Finished Bronze
2094 North Ian Male Med 40-49 8:01:21 05:36:18 Finished Bronze
2099 Nouws Dimitri Male Med 40-49 6:19:45 04:38:45 Finished Silver
2100 Nowak Mark Male Med 18-39 6:48:49 04:16:33 Finished Gold
2105 O'Brien Matthew Male Med 40-49 8:10:03 04:54:54 Finished Silver
2106 O'Connell Jack Male Med 18-39 7:40:47 04:45:28 Finished Silver
2110 Olive Simon Male Med 50-59 8:02:34 06:06:06 Finished Bronze
2111 O'Mahony Roy Male Med 40-49 7:30:51 06:13:46 Finished Bronze
2112 O'Mahony Sean Male Med 40-49 7:10:47 03:54:52 Finished Gold
2120 Ould Helen Female Med 40-49 7:54:40 04:53:00 Finished Gold
2129 Partridge Ben Male Med 18-39 8:41:03 04:07:24 Finished Gold
2130 Pask Edward Male Med 18-39 8:03:18 04:09:52 Finished Gold
2134 Paver Steve Male Med 50-59 8:09:38 04:43:51 Finished Silver
2153 Peters Rob Male Med 18-39 8:02:14 04:30:57 Finished Silver
2154 Peters Simon Male Med 40-49 8:02:25 05:03:16 Finished Silver
2160 Piercy Graham Male Med 50-59 8:10:26 05:11:12 Finished Bronze
2170 Pocock Jamie Male Med 18-39 8:18:47 04:24:26 Finished Gold
2172 Pope Jo Female Med 40-49 7:50:18 05:00:13 Finished Silver
2173 Portch David Male Med 50-59 8:29:41 04:37:52 Finished Silver
2175 Porter Lynette Female Med 50-59 8:30:10 04:59:12 Finished Gold
2176 Porter Russell Male Med 18-39 8:02:40 04:16:47 Finished Gold
2180 Potter Alun Male Med 40-49 8:10:29 06:19:57 Finished Bronze
2181 Potter Stephen Male Med 50-59 7:42:07 04:52:17 Finished Silver
2182 Pounsberry Chris Male Med 50-59 6:39:20 05:32:45 Finished Bronze
2188 Price Lisa Female Med 40-49 6:30:08 05:02:13 Finished Silver
2189 Price Tim Male Med 40-49 8:00:23 04:22:24 Finished Gold
2194 Pyke Adrian Male Med 50-59 6:58:50 05:03:50 Finished Silver
2196 Pyne Ross Male Med 40-49 7:42:31 05:07:51 Finished Bronze
2199 Quigly Sean Male Med 60-69 8:31:23 06:21:20 Finished Bronze
2202 Quinn Paul Male Med 40-49 8:00:26 04:59:59 Finished Silver
2203 Quinn Richard Male Med 60-69 6:37:57 05:18:24 Finished Silver
2207 Randall Ben Male Med 18-39 7:40:47 04:45:38 Finished Silver
2209 Randall Richard Male Med 50-59 8:09:02 05:12:53 Finished Bronze
2212 Rayment Matt Male Med 50-59 7:50:05 03:57:12 Finished Gold
2213 Read Emma Female Med 40-49 8:09:05 05:17:45 Finished Silver
2219 Reeby Neil Male Med 40-49 6:58:32 05:57:44 Finished Bronze
2222 Rees Richard Male Med 60-69 6:38:25 04:15:48 Finished Gold
2229 Rice Mark Male Med 40-49 8:22:31 05:12:02 Finished Bronze
2230 Rich Al Male Med 60-69 7:51:13 04:30:48 Finished Gold
2231 Richards Nigel Male Med 40-49 6:10:02 04:56:21 Finished Silver
2232 Richards Paul Male Med 60-69 7:11:01 04:57:12 Finished Silver
2239 Roberts Alistair Male Med 18-39 8:09:41 04:42:52 Finished Silver
2241 Roberts Colin Male Med 50-59 7:40:15 03:46:54 Finished Gold
2242 Roberts John Male Med 40-49 8:00:23 04:04:01 Finished Gold
2245 Roberts Lewis Male Med 18-39 9:01:47 04:38:28 Finished Silver
2248 Roberts Tom Male Med 18-39 9:01:47 04:36:43 Finished Silver
2249 Robinson Ben Male Med 18-39 7:40:18 05:17:33 Finished Bronze
2250 Robinson Jules Male Med 40-49 6:58:03 04:33:27 Finished Silver
2252 Rochowiak Robert Male Med 50-59 7:42:05 04:40:08 Finished Silver
2253 Rockett Mark Male Med 40-49 7:32:56 04:09:59 Finished Gold
2256 Rodgers Seline Female Med 18-39 7:50:11 03:51:07 Finished Gold
2263 Rogers Luke Male Med 18-39 6:38:51 05:15:06 Finished Bronze
2264 Rogers Patrick Male Med 18-39 8:11:06 04:08:45 Finished Gold
2267 Rosser David Male Med 18-39 6:58:22 04:32:22 Finished Silver
2276 Ruocco Adriano Male Med 40-49 7:19:55 04:02:39 Finished Gold
2280 Rutherfurd Stewart Male Med 50-59 6:49:33 06:39:23 Finished Bronze
2281 Ryder Ian Male Med 60-69 6:11:29 04:45:36 Finished Gold
2285 Sanders Richard Male Med 40-49 8:11:03 04:25:20 Finished Gold
2290 Saunders Mark Male Med 50-59 8:29:37 05:44:14 Finished Bronze
2292 Saunders Nicholas Male Med 18-39 7:28:41 03:58:32 Finished Gold
2296 Sawers John Male Med 18-39 6:58:30 04:21:32 Finished Gold
2308 Scowcroft Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:51:14 05:06:16 Finished Silver
2309 Searle Daniel Male Med 50-59 8:22:06 06:35:09 Finished Bronze
2313 Segers Leon Male Med 40-49 6:19:39 04:27:14 Finished Gold
2314 Sell Roger Male Med 18-39 6:49:35 05:51:20 Finished Bronze
2325 Short Matt Male Med 18-39 7:52:32 04:04:16 Finished Gold
2333 Simpson Graham Male Med 18-39 9:02:29 05:56:35 Finished Bronze
2335 Simpson Matthew Male Med 18-39 8:50:55 05:18:16 Finished Bronze
2337 Sinclair John Raymond Male Med 60-69 8:09:40 06:14:39 Finished Bronze
2340 Slater Matt Male Med 40-49 7:20:14 03:32:23 Finished Gold
2341 Sleeman Pete Male Med 50-59 6:28:30 04:20:11 Finished Gold
2344 Smart Edward Male Med U18 6:17:43 04:49:32 Finished Silver
2345 Smart Ian Male Med 40-49 6:17:43 04:49:31 Finished Silver
2361 Souster Tom Male Med 18-39 8:10:37 05:01:51 Finished Bronze
2367 Spencer Tristram Male Med 50-59 7:11:06 05:06:34 Finished Silver
2369 Spilman Arnie Male Med 60-69 6:27:47 05:19:17 Finished Silver
2373 Spry Andy Male Med 40-49 7:18:49 04:57:27 Finished Silver
2378 Stanbrook Justin Male Med 40-49 7:54:39 04:09:44 Finished Gold
2381 Stead Huw Male Med 40-49 7:11:00 04:19:44 Finished Gold
2384 Steer Leighton Male Med 40-49 7:10:58 04:25:50 Finished Gold
2386 Steers Zane Male Med 40-49 8:00:25 04:09:14 Finished Gold
2387 Stephens David Male Med 50-59 8:31:22 06:20:39 Finished Bronze
2390 Stevens Dan Male Med 18-39 7:32:45 05:28:32 Finished Bronze
2391 Stevenson Maria Female Med 40-49 6:49:36 05:39:11 Finished Silver
2400 Stokes James Male Med 18-39 7:29:17 04:05:38 Finished Gold
2403 Stone David Male Med 60-69 6:58:44 04:38:20 Finished Gold
2405 Stoner Neil Male Med 40-49 8:10:03 04:54:53 Finished Silver
2406 Strange Ken Male Med 60-69 7:39:59 04:23:23 Finished Gold
2409 Strickland Jason Male Med 40-49 6:18:27 05:23:32 Finished Bronze
2410 Stringer Karl Male Med 40-49 8:03:32 05:21:36 Finished Bronze
2411 Strutt Justin Male Med 50-59 8:01:23 04:51:35 Finished Silver
2412 Sukcharoen Kittiya Female Med 18-39 7:52:48 05:15:26 Finished Silver
2414 Sullivan Nick Male Med 50-59 6:59:45 05:43:42 Finished Bronze
2417 Sutton Ian Male Med 50-59 7:10:44 04:37:23 Finished Silver
2419 Swallow Andy Male Med 40-49 7:49:24 04:32:33 Finished Silver
2422 Sweet Lewis Male Med 18-39 8:21:38 04:22:27 Finished Gold
2424 Swift Simon Male Med 50-59 7:53:30 03:56:08 Finished Gold
2426 Tabberer-Stewart Jules Male Med 18-39 8:29:41 04:51:04 Finished Silver
2427 Talbot Chris Male Med 40-49 7:50:24 04:24:37 Finished Gold
2428 Talbot Chris Male Med 50-59 8:00:23 05:00:02 Finished Silver
2439 Taylor Jane Male Med 50-59 7:33:23 05:55:54 Finished Bronze
2441 Taylor Natalie Female Med 18-39 6:58:30 04:22:34 Finished Gold
2447 Thacker Simon Male Med 50-59 6:49:15 06:39:41 Finished Bronze
2448 Thom Ruth Female Med 18-39 7:30:43 04:38:56 Finished Gold
2451 Thomas Martin Male Med 50-59 8:10:13 05:16:34 Finished Bronze
2456 Thorne Chris Male Med 50-59 6:39:14 04:32:06 Finished Gold
2461 Thwaite Sue Female Med 50-59 8:50:19 05:09:00 Finished Gold
2462 Tidball Mark Male Med 18-39 7:18:49 04:57:27 Finished Silver
2464 Tisdall Daniel Male Med 18-39 7:50:15 04:15:40 Finished Gold
2470 Torr Dan Male Med 18-39 6:48:40 04:55:35 Finished Silver
2471 Torr Robert Male Med 60-69 6:48:38 04:33:58 Finished Gold
2472 Townend Richard Male Med 40-49 8:59:48 04:50:59 Finished Silver
2473 Toze Rich Male Med 40-49 8:00:59 04:17:09 Finished Gold
2476 Tregoning Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:42:08 04:13:12 Finished Gold
2482 Troop Christopher Male Med 50-59 7:30:14 05:30:51 Finished Bronze
2486 Tucker Charlie Male Med 18-39 7:40:44 04:12:29 Finished Gold
2490 Tuckett Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:20:38 05:34:42 Finished Bronze
2495 Turner Hugo Male Med 50-59 8:00:52 04:14:46 Finished Gold
2498 Turns Chris Male Med 40-49 8:30:47 06:16:13 Finished Bronze
2500 Twyman Peter Male Med 40-49 7:09:29 04:56:20 Finished Silver
2504 Underhill Daniel Male Med 18-39 6:18:35 04:45:24 Finished Silver
2505 Usher Andy Male Med 50-59 8:09:39 04:49:47 Finished Silver
2507 Van Der Linden Govert Male Med 50-59 6:19:38 04:27:17 Finished Gold
2509 Van Leijsen Ron Male Med 40-49 6:19:40 04:45:12 Finished Silver
2510 Van Vuuren Charl Male Med 50-59 8:03:29 05:03:48 Finished Silver
2515 Vian Stepahnie Female Med 40-49 6:30:07 05:05:07 Finished Silver
2516 Vidnes Ed Male Med 40-49 8:01:56 05:10:47 Finished Bronze
2517 Vigar Tom Male Med 18-39 8:04:21 05:01:48 Finished Bronze
2521 Voller Thomas Male Med 18-39 8:10:20 04:43:12 Finished Silver
2527 Walker Colin Male Med 40-49 8:21:48 06:14:09 Finished Bronze
2535 Walton Richard Male Med 60-69 8:42:33 05:16:16 Finished Silver
2543 Waterfield William Male Med 60-69 8:03:42 05:17:20 Finished Silver
2547 Watson Adrian Male Med 50-59 6:49:33 06:39:24 Finished Bronze
2550 Watson Mark Male Med 60-69 6:39:15 04:32:04 Finished Gold
2560 Webster Debbie Female Med 18-39 9:01:38 05:32:52 Finished Silver
2561 Webster Terry Male Med 40-49 8:02:40 04:17:07 Finished Gold
2563 Weir Andrew Male Med 18-39 7:41:29 04:40:03 Finished Silver
2566 Westcott Mark Male Med 50-59 6:58:47 04:26:57 Finished Gold
2569 Westwood Mark Male Med 40-49 7:18:35 03:46:51 Finished Gold
2570 Wetheridge Robert Male Med 50-59 7:11:01 05:33:53 Finished Bronze
2572 Whatley David Male Med 40-49 6:27:47 03:59:05 Finished Gold
2579 White Emma Female Med 18-39 8:10:19 05:55:36 Finished Bronze
2580 White Evelyn Female Med 50-59 7:43:24 05:09:29 Finished Gold
2582 White Paul Male Med 40-49 6:19:45 04:16:10 Finished Gold
2583 Whiteley Emma Female Med 40-49 8:01:55 04:45:45 Finished Gold
2584 Whitley Helen Female Med 40-49 7:11:08 04:14:37 Finished Gold
2585 Whitley Toby Male Med 40-49 7:11:09 04:14:35 Finished Gold
2586 Whitney Ian Male Med 40-49 8:59:48 05:19:28 Finished Bronze
2587 Whitworth David Male Med 40-49 7:42:20 04:29:40 Finished Gold
2592 Williams Emma Female Med 18-39 8:02:10 05:20:07 Finished Silver
2593 Williams Gary Male Med 50-59 7:30:12 04:26:09 Finished Gold
2596 Williams John Male Med 18-39 7:18:49 04:20:20 Finished Gold
2597 Williams Mike Male Med 50-59 7:19:40 04:44:06 Finished Silver
2599 Williams Rob Male Med 18-39 6:28:35 04:38:38 Finished Silver
2601 Williams Simon Male Med 50-59 6:49:34 06:39:22 Finished Bronze
2603 Willis Helen Female Med 50-59 8:01:05 04:17:18 Finished Gold
2604 Willmott Richard Male Med 40-49 7:10:49 04:14:57 Finished Gold
2605 Wills Chris Male Med 18-39 6:58:49 04:03:56 Finished Gold
2606 Wills James Male Med 18-39 7:20:06 04:45:20 Finished Silver
2612 Wilson Mark Male Med 40-49 8:08:53 04:56:55 Finished Silver
2617 Windle Alex Male Med 18-39 8:21:52 04:44:22 Finished Silver
2622 Wood Alex Male Med 18-39 7:10:00 04:13:26 Finished Gold
2627 Wood Ian Male Med 18-39 6:27:48 03:51:17 Finished Gold
2628 Wood Jake Male Med 18-39 8:42:30 08:03:25 Finished  
2631 Woodbridge James Male Med 40-49 7:40:45 05:02:29 Finished Silver
2634 Woodland David Male Med 50-59 8:19:38 04:04:57 Finished Gold
2638 Woodward Jack Male Med 18-39 8:10:37 04:09:47 Finished Gold
2639 Woodward Tom Male Med 18-39 7:41:27 04:28:07 Finished Silver
2640 Woolcott Martin Male Med 50-59 6:48:28 04:31:53 Finished Gold
2646 Wright Andrew Male Med 18-39 7:18:19 04:37:35 Finished Silver
2649 Wright Jeffrey Male Med 50-59 7:54:40 04:16:56 Finished Gold
2650 Wright Martin Male Med 50-59 7:18:20 04:37:34 Finished Silver
2655 Yard Matthew Male Med 18-39 6:27:48 03:51:17 Finished Gold
2657 Young Grant Male Med 40-49 8:00:25 04:46:22 Finished Silver
2660 Young Mark Male Med 50-59 6:48:48 04:47:50 Finished Silver
2756 Gardner Kate Female Med 40-49 6:49:34 04:42:23 Finished Gold
2758 Gallagher Hamish Male Med 40-49 6:58:49 04:16:26 Finished Gold
2759 Knell Felicity Female Med 18-39 6:58:49 04:28:40 Finished Gold
2760 Robillow Philip Male Med 40-49 6:58:38 04:51:57 Finished Silver
2761 Fox Tom Male Med 18-39 7:19:42 04:34:44 Finished Silver
3000 Abrams Sarah Female Med 50-59 8:31:25 06:41:26 Finished Bronze
3001 Ackford Jean Female Med 60-69 7:53:27 05:47:12 Finished Silver
3002 Ackford Paul Male Med 60-69 7:42:37 05:03:41 Finished Silver
3003 Acton Richard Male Med 18-39 7:42:46 04:21:38 Finished Gold
3009 Addison Ruth Female Med 18-39 7:53:32 04:42:51 Finished Gold
3010 Adwick Steve Male Med 40-49 7:41:16 04:32:56 Finished Silver
3012 Aird James Male Med 40-49 8:43:11 04:51:27 Finished Silver
3018 Allen Francis Male Med 50-59 7:20:28 04:18:17 Finished Gold
3020 Allibone James Male Med 40-49 8:41:44 04:54:42 Finished Silver
3021 Allison Jane Female Med 40-49 8:20:11 04:53:49 Finished Gold
3023 Allsop Alistair Roos Male Med 40-49 7:11:02 05:24:46 Finished Bronze
3027 Andrews Ian Male Med 50-59 7:40:41 04:29:52 Finished Gold
3029 Andrews Kane Male Med 18-39 8:22:12 04:47:23 Finished Silver
3030 Andrews Sarah Female Med 40-49 7:40:16 05:14:42 Finished Silver
3031 Andrews Scott Male Med 18-39 8:43:32 05:09:39 Finished Bronze
3032 Anstey Richard Male Med 50-59 7:42:53 04:24:44 Finished Gold
3033 Aplin Matthew Male Med 18-39 8:29:40 05:09:28 Finished Bronze
3034 Appelboam Andrew Male Med 40-49 8:05:00 06:07:50 Finished Bronze
3035 Aquilina Phillip Male Med 18-39 8:53:26 07:56:36 Finished  
3036 Arden Richard Male Med 18-39 7:20:12 04:23:33 Finished Gold
3037 Arkle Joseph Male Med 18-39 7:32:33 04:01:40 Finished Gold
3038 Armstrong Darren Male Med 40-49 8:22:10 04:36:12 Finished Silver
3039 Armstrong Edward Male Med U18 8:22:10 04:36:12 Finished Silver
3040 Armstrong Kate Female Med 18-39 8:19:37 04:56:12 Finished Gold
3041 Arnold Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:10:47 04:47:06 Finished Silver
3045 Ashton Adrian Male Med 50-59 7:30:59 06:00:26 Finished Bronze
3046 Ashurst Mark Male Med 40-49 8:30:58 04:55:57 Finished Silver
3049 Aspinall Kate Female Med 18-39 8:08:44 05:27:35 Finished Silver
3050 Atkin Rob Male Med 40-49 9:08:51 06:12:34 Finished Bronze
3051 Atkins Gerald Male Med 50-59 8:00:25 04:10:32 Finished Gold
3052 Atkins Louis Male Med U18 8:00:26 04:09:28 Finished Gold
3057 Ayres Alan Male Med 50-59 8:18:47 03:58:46 Finished Gold
3059 Backus Duncan Male Med 50-59 8:31:54 04:56:47 Finished Silver
3060 Badcock Richard Male Med 40-49 7:10:53 04:17:50 Finished Gold
3065 Baker Ceri Female Med 40-49 8:01:10 05:26:18 Finished Silver
3066 Baker Emma Female Med 40-49 7:53:25 04:52:21 Finished Gold
3068 Baker Lee Male Med 40-49 9:16:45 05:16:44 Finished Bronze
3069 Baker Michael Male Med 60-69 8:17:38 05:02:52 Finished Silver
3070 Baker Richard Male Med 18-39 8:17:39 04:04:11 Finished Gold
3072 Baker Robert Male Med 40-49 8:11:16 05:21:04 Finished Bronze
3073 Baker Timothy Male Med 40-49 8:11:15 05:21:05 Finished Bronze
3075 Baldwinson Russell Male Med 40-49 7:19:52 04:26:47 Finished Gold
3076 Bale Nathan Male Med 18-39 7:53:09 04:14:28 Finished Gold
3077 Bales Jo Female Med 18-39 7:29:43 05:18:35 Finished Silver
3078 Balfe Paul Male Med 60-69 8:00:31 06:23:18 Finished Bronze
3079 Ball Adrian Male Med 50-59 7:20:32 05:17:39 Finished Bronze
3080 Ball Gordon Male Med 50-59 8:09:10 04:24:42 Finished Gold
3081 Ballinger Alex Male Med 18-39 8:08:23 03:53:32 Finished Gold
3082 Ballinger Tony Male Med 50-59 8:08:23 03:53:44 Finished Gold
3087 Barnes John Male Med 50-59 9:02:11 06:34:39 Finished Bronze
3088 Barnes Rex Male Med 50-59 7:42:43 05:04:48 Finished Silver
3089 Barnes Stephen Male Med 50-59 8:01:14 07:33:25 Finished  
3090 Barnett Andy Male Med 50-59 8:00:52 04:14:46 Finished Gold
3096 Barretto Felicity Female Med 18-39 8:19:23 05:46:12 Finished Bronze
3097 Barretto Peter Male Med 18-39 8:19:23 05:46:12 Finished Bronze
3098 Barrow Claire Female Med 50-59 7:30:48 04:56:14 Finished Gold
3101 Bass James Male Med 18-39 8:22:20 05:02:46 Finished Bronze
3103 Batchelor Andy Male Med 50-59 7:52:15 04:34:22 Finished Gold
3104 Batchelor Jane Female Med 40-49 7:52:15 04:34:23 Finished Gold
3106 Bateman Paul Male Med 50-59 7:18:49 04:25:26 Finished Gold
3111 Bayliss Samantha Female Med 50-59 7:10:19 05:53:42 Finished Silver
3113 Beazley Phillip Male Med 60-69 8:01:56 04:45:49 Finished Gold
3114 Beer Stuart Male Med 40-49 7:18:55 04:06:49 Finished Gold
3115 Bees Terry Male Med 18-39 8:21:49 06:02:51 Finished Bronze
3116 Beilby Charlie Male Med 70+ 6:09:16 04:57:58 Finished Gold
3117 Belcher Wayne Male Med 18-39 7:29:28 04:21:42 Finished Gold
3119 Bending Stephen Male Med 60-69 7:10:48 05:02:24 Finished Silver
3120 Bennett Karen Female Med 50-59 8:10:01 06:53:45 Finished Bronze
3121 Benning Charlotte Female Med 18-39 7:53:33 05:16:06 Finished Silver
3123 Berridge Chris Male Med 18-39 9:08:52 06:12:36 Finished Bronze
3128 Bessell Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:52:56 04:39:10 Finished Silver
3129 Bessell Blake Male Med 18-39 7:52:56 04:46:23 Finished Silver
3130 Bestwick Mike Male Med 50-59 8:05:02 06:07:51 Finished Bronze
3131 Betts Wilmie Female Med 50-59 7:53:54 06:01:25 Finished Silver
3134 Binmore Lisa Female Med 40-49 8:29:37 05:45:18 Finished Bronze
3135 Bird Katie Female Med 18-39 8:08:46 04:57:25 Finished Silver
3137 Bishop Mark Male Med 50-59 8:01:20 06:09:47 Finished Bronze
3138 Blackburn Chris Male Med 50-59 8:09:55 04:17:12 Finished Gold
3141 Blake Jason Male Med U18 8:42:58 04:54:09 Finished Silver
3142 Blake Jon Male Med 40-49 8:43:00 05:00:15 Finished Silver
3143 Blakeman Neil Male Med 50-59 8:31:11 05:37:11 Finished Bronze
3144 Blakeman Oliver Male Med U18 8:31:11 05:37:11 Finished Bronze
3147 Bligh Jon Male Med 18-39 7:49:58 04:19:55 Finished Gold
3148 Bogers Hans Male Med 60-69 8:00:50 06:13:04 Finished Bronze
3149 Bole Barbara Female Med 60-69 8:20:54 07:44:01 Finished Bronze
3155 Bonner Lee Male Med 18-39 8:08:47 04:56:11 Finished Silver
3157 Boone Gar Male Med 40-49 7:41:46 04:06:12 Finished Gold
3158 Boucher Michael Male Med 18-39 8:51:49 04:32:25 Finished Silver
3159 Bowden John Male Med 60-69 7:53:51 05:30:30 Finished Bronze
3165 Bowers Darren Male Med 40-49 8:19:10 04:25:49 Finished Gold
3167 Bowman Pamela Female Med 18-39 9:02:29 06:02:59 Finished Bronze
3168 Boyd Tim Male Med 18-39 8:11:48 05:53:51 Finished Bronze
3169 Boyne Stephen Male Med 40-49 8:09:34 05:19:06 Finished Bronze
3172 Bradford Mike Male Med 70+ 7:53:27 05:46:49 Finished Bronze
3173 Bradley David Male Med 60-69 8:28:21 04:53:37 Finished Gold
3175 Bray David Male Med 50-59 7:53:08 04:01:11 Finished Gold
3176 Breed Matthew Male Med 40-49 7:40:10 04:15:27 Finished Gold
3178 Brenton Gary Male Med 40-49 7:29:26 04:49:34 Finished Silver
3179 Brewer Colin Male Med 50-59 8:01:13 04:11:15 Finished Gold
3180 Bridger Gary Male Med 50-59 8:10:37 05:15:18 Finished Bronze
3182 Bridges Rebecca Female Med 40-49 8:02:41 04:47:53 Finished Gold
3185 Bright Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:29:21 04:14:58 Finished Gold
3186 Bromley Maggie Female Med 60-69 8:28:44 04:51:17 Finished Gold
3187 Brooks Graham Male Med 40-49 7:42:11 04:50:45 Finished Silver
3188 Brooks Nicola Female Med 50-59 8:02:32 05:21:47 Finished Silver
3189 Broom Paul Male Med 40-49 8:18:59 03:53:15 Finished Gold
3191 Broomhead Tom Male Med 40-49 8:21:44 05:00:09 Finished Silver
3192 Brown Dan Male Med 40-49 8:02:20 04:53:43 Finished Silver
3194 Brown Ed Male Med 18-39 8:09:40 03:45:19 Finished Gold
3195 Brown Graham Male Med 50-59 8:42:59 04:56:46 Finished Silver
3196 Brown Oliver Male Med 18-39 8:09:36 04:18:39 Finished Gold
3197 Brown Peter Male Med 40-49 7:53:07 04:45:22 Finished Silver
3198 Brown Peter Male Med 40-49 8:09:05 04:31:48 Finished Silver
3199 Brown Richard Male Med 40-49 8:02:43 03:56:28 Finished Gold
3201 Browne Michael Male Med 50-59 8:01:57 04:00:08 Finished Gold
3202 Browning Emily Female Med 18-39 8:22:18 06:34:50 Finished Bronze
3204 Buckingham Ian Male Med 18-39 8:03:47 05:19:07 Finished Bronze
3205 Buckingham Katie Female Med 18-39 8:03:48 05:19:05 Finished Silver
3207 Bumby Karen Female Med 18-39 7:30:10 04:58:56 Finished Silver
3208 Bumby Tim Male Med 18-39 7:30:09 04:24:52 Finished Gold
3209 Bunting Thomas Male Med 18-39 9:10:23 06:19:25 Finished Bronze
3212 Burgess George Male Med 40-49 8:09:26 04:15:56 Finished Gold
3214 Burgess John Male Med 70+ 7:29:30 04:32:15 Finished Gold
3215 Burgess Jospeh Male Med 18-39 8:10:28 04:37:11 Finished Silver
3217 Burness-Moakes Paul Male Med 40-49 7:41:44 03:49:13 Finished Gold
3219 Burrows Adrian Male Med 60-69 7:09:56 05:42:06 Finished Bronze
3221 Burrows Lee Male Med 40-49 7:20:29 04:19:48 Finished Gold
3222 Burtwell Nathan Male Med 18-39 7:30:05 04:04:13 Finished Gold
3225 Butcher Tom Male Med 18-39 8:22:10 03:43:44 Finished Gold
3226 Butler Adrian Male Med 50-59 8:09:36 04:26:16 Finished Gold
3227 Butler Colin Male Med 50-59 7:19:43 05:15:25 Finished Bronze
3229 Butterworth Leslie Male Med 50-59 8:03:23 05:26:09 Finished Bronze
3230 Buxton Jamie Male Med 18-39 7:52:06 04:27:33 Finished Gold
3231 Buxton Phillip Male Med 18-39 8:09:18 05:35:26 Finished Bronze
3235 Byrne Max Male Med 18-39 7:49:26 03:24:36 Finished Gold
3236 Byrne Rhys Male Med 18-39 7:49:25 03:24:36 Finished Gold
3237 Cadman Malcolm Male Med 50-59 7:53:01 04:34:25 Finished Gold
3242 Cann Stuart Male Med 40-49 7:50:16 04:26:50 Finished Gold
3243 Carlisle John Male Med 50-59 7:20:08 04:25:14 Finished Gold
3245 Carpenter Andrew Male Med 40-49 9:16:09 05:03:46 Finished Silver
3248 Carr Lee Male Med 40-49 7:18:51 05:11:57 Finished Bronze
3252 Cartmell Nick Male Med 40-49 8:08:55 05:04:06 Finished Bronze
3253 Cartwright Johnathan Male Med 18-39 7:49:27 04:59:55 Finished Silver
3254 Cartwright Justin Male Med 18-39 8:09:41 04:22:28 Finished Gold
3256 Case Robert Male Med 40-49 8:08:47 05:26:40 Finished Bronze
3258 Cash Michael Male Med 50-59 8:00:55 06:38:44 Finished Bronze
3259 Castell Kevin Male Med 40-49 7:50:22 04:00:33 Finished Gold
3262 Cauldwell Martin Male Med 50-59 8:29:36 05:12:38 Finished Bronze
3264 Caunter Carey Male Med 40-49 8:03:35 04:34:42 Finished Silver
3266 Caverhill Ben Male Med U18 8:52:57 06:22:07 Finished Bronze
3267 Chakrabarti Santosh Male Med 50-59 8:28:51 05:12:47 Finished Bronze
3269 Chan Will Male Med 40-49 7:40:29 04:35:34 Finished Silver
3271 Chapman James Male Med 50-59 7:29:53 04:22:15 Finished Gold
3272 Chapman Wendy Female Med 40-49 8:02:59 04:36:07 Finished Gold
3273 Chappell Zoe Female Med 40-49 7:32:53 05:09:54 Finished Silver
3275 Chater Ann-Marie Female Med 50-59 8:02:12 05:23:44 Finished Silver
3278 Chew Simon Male Med 50-59 7:30:38 04:19:28 Finished Gold
3281 Chitty Roger Male Med 60-69 8:20:13 04:37:33 Finished Gold
3286 Church Bill Male Med 60-69 7:31:03 05:20:00 Finished Silver
3287 Clapham Penny Female Med 70+ 7:10:52 06:27:20 Finished Gold
3290 Clark Michael Male Med 18-39 8:41:41 05:24:49 Finished Bronze
3293 Clarke Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:43:02 04:56:07 Finished Silver
3294 Clarke Robert Male Med 40-49 8:00:48 04:59:35 Finished Silver
3296 Clausen Maximillian Male Med 18-39 8:22:09 04:42:16 Finished Silver
3297 Clay Ian Male Med 50-59 8:30:22 04:52:19 Finished Silver
3298 Cleave Richard Male Med 40-49 8:21:39 05:45:59 Finished Bronze
3299 Cleland Stuart Male Med 18-39 8:43:11 06:29:18 Finished Bronze
3301 Clow Martin Male Med 50-59 8:09:06 05:04:58 Finished Silver
3302 Cocker Bob Male Med 50-59 8:42:59 05:10:09 Finished Silver
3303 Cockle Ray Male Med 60-69 8:12:38 05:03:15 Finished Silver
3305 Coish Neil Male Med 40-49 7:30:50 05:04:18 Finished Bronze
3306 Cole Ian Male Med 50-59 7:09:52 04:05:57 Finished Gold
3308 Coleman Alistair Male Med 50-59 7:30:12 04:26:35 Finished Gold
3309 Coles Andy Male Med 18-39 8:09:26 04:39:01 Finished Silver
3310 Coles Edward Male Med U18 7:41:39 04:55:48 Finished Silver
3311 Coles Nigel Male Med 50-59 7:41:39 05:11:06 Finished Bronze
3312 Coles Simon Male Med 18-39 8:30:54 05:01:33 Finished Bronze
3313 Colley Rachael Female Med 40-49 7:49:29 05:08:30 Finished Silver
3315 Collinge Paul Male Med 50-59 8:18:45 04:12:02 Finished Gold
3316 Collinson Simon Male Med 40-49 8:30:56 05:09:14 Finished Bronze
3318 Comber Clive Male Med 60-69 8:03:04 04:36:31 Finished Gold
3319 Connett Nicholas Male Med 60-69 8:09:34 04:48:48 Finished Gold
3320 Connett Nick Male Med 18-39 8:09:34 04:49:30 Finished Silver
3322 Connolly Gerry Male Med 50-59 8:19:07 04:11:39 Finished Gold
3323 Connor Suzy Female Med 40-49 8:01:08 06:03:00 Finished Bronze
3326 Cook Daniel Male Med 18-39 7:32:50 04:30:45 Finished Silver
3328 Coombes Rob Male Med 50-59 7:53:20 04:10:15 Finished Gold
3329 Cooney Peter Male Med 40-49 7:40:15 04:49:30 Finished Silver
3330 Coonick Steve Male Med 40-49 7:32:53 05:44:41 Finished Bronze
3331 Cooper Andrew Male Med 18-39 8:03:27 05:41:00 Finished Bronze
3333 Cooper John Male Med 70+ 7:31:54 04:50:45 Finished Gold
3334 Cooper Richard Male Med 50-59 7:18:59 04:42:55 Finished Silver
3335 Cooper Simon Male Med 40-49 7:28:56 03:59:05 Finished Gold
3338 Copeland Peter Male Med 50-59 8:09:19 06:49:03 Finished Bronze
3341 Corbett Patrick Male Med 50-59 7:40:15 05:03:19 Finished Silver
3343 Corline Colin Male Med 40-49 7:43:09 05:03:20 Finished Silver
3345 Cornish Helen Female Med 40-49 8:03:41 05:26:45 Finished Silver
3346 Cornish Kate Female Med 18-39 7:32:51 05:01:39 Finished Silver
3347 Cornish Mark Male Med 18-39 7:32:51 05:01:39 Finished Bronze
3348 Cornwell Rebecca Female Med 18-39 8:43:19 05:34:27 Finished Silver
3350 Corrigan Matthew Male Med 50-59 8:18:52 04:57:10 Finished Silver
3352 Cortis Danny Male Med 50-59 8:21:52 03:53:08 Finished Gold
3353 Cotton Bethan Female Med 18-39 8:02:20 06:05:36 Finished Bronze
3354 Coulton Claire Female Med 50-59 7:49:54 06:00:49 Finished Silver
3358 Cox Steve Male Med 40-49 7:41:16 06:07:13 Finished Bronze
3359 Craft Zachary Male Med 18-39 7:50:23 04:28:59 Finished Silver
3360 Crawford Alex Male Med 18-39 7:11:15 04:56:26 Finished Silver
3361 Crawford Simon Male Med 50-59 8:18:52 04:57:11 Finished Silver
3364 Crisp Andrew Male Med 60-69 8:12:39 05:19:16 Finished Silver
3365 Crisp Jamie Male Med 40-49 7:52:32 05:05:05 Finished Bronze
3366 Crispin Shane Male Med 18-39 7:53:59 04:18:15 Finished Gold
3368 Crocker Jon Male Med 40-49 8:11:01 04:46:20 Finished Silver
3369 Crocker Kevin Male Med 18-39 8:09:27 04:20:57 Finished Gold
3370 Crocker Louise Female Med 50-59 8:09:32 05:01:28 Finished Gold
3374 Crossman Louise Female Med 50-59 7:18:37 04:37:34 Finished Gold
3377 Crowle Ian Male Med 50-59 7:33:22 04:31:59 Finished Gold
3379 Cuddihy Josh Male Med 18-39 8:52:55 05:37:56 Finished Bronze
3381 Cunningham Paul Male Med 60-69 7:43:26 05:32:51 Finished Bronze
3383 Cunningham-Smith Alasdair Male Med 50-59 8:11:00 04:14:43 Finished Gold
3386 Cushion Theo Male Med 18-39 8:53:21 07:56:41 Finished  
3388 D'Alessio Pasquale Male Med 50-59 8:10:06 05:10:23 Finished Silver
3389 Dallas Simon Male Med 18-39 7:29:19 04:32:24 Finished Silver
3390 Dallyn Jack Male Med U18 7:29:31 03:53:04 Finished Gold
3391 Dann Harvey Male Med 40-49 7:19:53 03:27:27 Finished Gold
3393 Darcy Judith Female Med 50-59 7:42:37 06:16:33 Finished Bronze
3394 Darke Susan Female Med 50-59 8:20:12 06:24:59 Finished Bronze
3397 Davey Rob Male Med 40-49 7:40:09 04:17:45 Finished Gold
3398 Davey Steve Male Med 50-59 7:52:08 04:34:57 Finished Gold
3399 David Richard Male Med 60-69 8:01:56 05:02:26 Finished Silver
3404 Davies Nicholas Male Med 18-39 8:02:22 04:27:29 Finished Gold
3405 Davies Pauline Female Med 40-49 7:41:17 04:13:10 Finished Gold
3407 Davies Timothy Male Med 50-59 7:19:49 04:35:31 Finished Silver
3410 Davy Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:10:50 05:26:18 Finished Bronze
3412 De Verteuil Michael Male Med 60-69 7:30:49 06:22:15 Finished Bronze
3413 Deacon Christopher Male Med 18-39 7:32:52 05:01:42 Finished Bronze
3414 Deacon James Male Med 40-49 8:02:43 03:56:29 Finished Gold
3415 Dean Ian Male Med 50-59 7:39:56 04:00:04 Finished Gold
3417 Dëēgån Tîmøthy Male Med 40-49 9:08:48 06:12:40 Finished Bronze
3418 Dempsey Mathew Male Med 40-49 7:41:45 03:46:39 Finished Gold
3419 Denley Ian Male Med 50-59 8:09:17 04:16:55 Finished Gold
3420 Dennett Rachel Female Med 40-49 7:29:49 04:18:27 Finished Gold
3423 Dewing William Male Med 18-39 8:11:20 04:33:42 Finished Silver
3424 Dickinson Alex Male Med 18-39 8:43:12 05:53:26 Finished Bronze
3425 Diffey Tom Male Med 40-49 7:53:02 04:25:05 Finished Gold
3426 Digard Alex Male Med 18-39 8:22:12 04:46:39 Finished Silver
3427 Digby Jennifer Female Med 18-39 7:42:14 05:22:06 Finished Silver
3428 Digby Kevin Male Med 18-39 7:42:14 05:10:58 Finished Bronze
3429 Dinnage Helen Female Med 50-59 8:29:37 05:44:15 Finished Silver
3433 Dockree Pete Male Med 50-59 7:20:07 04:52:10 Finished Silver
3434 Dodge Robert Male Med 60-69 8:44:25 05:53:38 Finished Bronze
3435 Doe Jenny Female Med 18-39 8:10:33 04:42:50 Finished Gold
3436 Doherty Adam Male Med 40-49 8:18:56 04:36:36 Finished Silver
3437 Doherty David Male Med 40-49 8:20:48 05:35:34 Finished Bronze
3438 Dooney Emma Female Med 18-39 7:52:33 05:39:17 Finished Bronze
3439 Dovell Jonathan Male Med 50-59 8:29:24 06:20:22 Finished Bronze
3441 Dowle Philip Male Med 18-39 7:49:24 04:22:35 Finished Gold
3442 Draisey Richard Male Med 18-39 8:08:46 05:51:31 Finished Bronze
3443 Dransfield Andrew Male Med 50-59 8:08:52 04:18:11 Finished Gold
3445 Draper Danny Male Med 60-69 7:42:42 03:56:26 Finished Gold
3447 Dring Tom Male Med 18-39 7:49:58 04:19:55 Finished Gold
3448 Driscoll Stephen Male Med 50-59 8:50:54 05:42:59 Finished Bronze
3450 Dudman Guy Male Med 50-59 7:40:08 05:15:31 Finished Bronze
3452 Duncan Rory Male Med 40-49 8:51:06 04:50:15 Finished Silver
3455 Dunlop Ben Male Med 18-39 8:30:49 05:09:24 Finished Bronze
3456 Dunlop Simon Male Med 50-59 8:30:49 05:09:25 Finished Silver
3457 Dunn Grant Male Med 50-59 8:17:40 05:38:40 Finished Bronze
3459 Dunstan Barney Male Med 40-49 8:19:44 05:31:10 Finished Bronze
3460 Dunstan Mark Male Med 50-59 8:20:22 04:14:39 Finished Gold
3461 Dyer Robert Male Med 18-39 8:32:26 05:41:18 Finished Bronze
3462 Dymock Craig Male Med 18-39 8:50:05 05:43:38 Finished Bronze
3465 Easterbrook Brett Male Med 18-39 8:19:02 05:02:54 Finished Bronze
3466 Easton Dean Male Med 40-49 8:02:04 05:08:24 Finished Bronze
3469 Edwards Graham Male Med 40-49 7:52:46 08:35:12 Finished  
3470 Edwards Sean Male Med 18-39 9:11:50 04:02:13 Finished Gold
3472 Eilertsen Elizabeth Female Med 18-39 8:42:30 08:03:30 Finished  
3473 Eldridge David Male Med 40-49 8:10:30 05:23:29 Finished Bronze
3474 Elliott Andy Male Med 50-59 7:52:59 04:50:38 Finished Silver
3475 Elliott Leon Male Med 18-39 8:09:24 04:39:03 Finished Silver
3476 Ellis Brett Male Med 40-49 8:03:41 04:12:36 Finished Gold
3478 Ellis Richard Male Med 50-59 7:51:08 05:26:45 Finished Bronze
3479 Ellison Jeremy Male Med 50-59 8:31:10 04:31:40 Finished Gold
3480 Elson Mark Male Med 40-49 7:42:47 04:51:28 Finished Silver
3481 Eltham Doug Male Med 18-39 8:41:48 04:48:52 Finished Silver
3482 Elyas Salim Male Med 40-49 8:29:36 06:02:21 Finished Bronze
3483 Emerson Daniel Male Med 40-49 7:09:51 05:15:37 Finished Bronze
3484 Endicott Nigel Male Med 40-49 7:18:23 04:48:26 Finished Silver
3486 Epps Ben Male Med 40-49 8:18:49 04:49:42 Finished Silver
3487 Erith Amanda Female Med 60-69 7:31:45 05:15:13 Finished Gold
3490 Evans Annabelle Female Med 18-39 7:39:58 04:10:53 Finished Gold
3493 Evans Nigel Male Med 50-59 8:02:04 04:59:37 Finished Silver
3495 Evans Robert Male Med 40-49 8:02:36 04:30:22 Finished Silver
3496 Evenden Laura Female Med 40-49 7:52:34 06:32:42 Finished Bronze
3497 Eyre Richard Male Med 40-49 7:49:28 04:35:59 Finished Silver
3500 Falla Carl Male Med 50-59 8:03:37 05:46:53 Finished Bronze
3502 Farmer Andrew Male Med 50-59 8:09:32 07:01:53 Finished Bronze
3503 Farmer Nigel Male Med 40-49 7:10:49 06:04:04 Finished Bronze
3507 Farrow Peter Male Med 50-59 8:09:02 04:55:16 Finished Silver
3512 Felfel Sammy Male Med 50-59 7:32:41 04:52:24 Finished Silver
3514 Ferreira Helena Female Med 40-49 7:20:19 06:37:02 Finished Bronze
3515 Ferris Adam Male Med 18-39 7:10:53 04:02:57 Finished Gold
3516 Fewings Clare Female Med 40-49 8:02:39 04:17:03 Finished Gold
3517 Fice Matt Male Med 50-59 7:29:57 04:30:52 Finished Gold
3518 Filtness David Male Med 40-49 8:01:23 05:19:03 Finished Bronze
3519 Finch Larry Male Med 50-59 7:29:53 04:44:02 Finished Silver
3520 Fisher Christine Female Med 60-69 7:51:54 04:40:55 Finished Gold
3521 Fissen Karen Female Med 50-59 8:19:04 06:13:17 Finished Bronze
3522 Fleming Daniel Male Med 18-39 7:39:59 03:38:23 Finished Gold
3524 Florence Leigh Male Med 40-49 7:19:55 04:10:57 Finished Gold
3526 Flower Katie Female Med 18-39 9:01:38 04:44:28 Finished Gold
3528 Floyd-Walker Mitch Male Med 18-39 7:30:40 05:28:42 Finished Bronze
3529 Floyd-Walker Morgan Male Med 18-39 7:30:40 05:28:42 Finished Bronze
3530 Fogden Sarah Female Med 18-39 8:12:56 07:15:43 Finished Bronze
3534 Ford Gary Male Med 50-59 8:10:57 04:19:35 Finished Gold
3537 Forsey Stephen Male Med 50-59 7:42:09 04:23:42 Finished Gold
3538 Forte Mel Female Med 50-59 7:51:13 05:25:51 Finished Silver
3539 Foster Diane Female Med 40-49 7:53:26 05:10:52 Finished Silver
3540 Foster Graham Male Med 50-59 7:53:26 05:10:52 Finished Silver
3541 Foster Katie Female Med 18-39 9:11:49 05:44:28 Finished Bronze
3543 Fowler Richard Male Med 50-59 8:29:37 05:44:13 Finished Bronze
3545 Fox Toby Male Med 40-49 8:03:40 04:11:58 Finished Gold
3546 Fox Wayne Male Med 40-49 8:10:01 04:11:19 Finished Gold
3549 Fraser Jerry Male Med 50-59 7:28:49 05:45:13 Finished Bronze
3550 Fraser Robin Male Med 18-39 8:29:24 04:59:16 Finished Silver
3551 French Richard Male Med 18-39 9:03:23 06:21:49 Finished Bronze
3552 Friendship Sharon Female Med 50-59 8:00:49 05:46:51 Finished Silver
3553 Frissen Paul Male Med 50-59 8:19:04 06:12:53 Finished Bronze
3557 Furbear Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:49:36 05:00:47 Finished Silver
3558 Furse Philip Male Med 18-39 7:19:20 04:58:49 Finished Silver
3560 Gafney Nick Male Med 40-49 8:53:01 04:45:40 Finished Silver
3561 Gall Stuart Male Med 50-59 9:10:36 05:07:02 Finished Silver
3562 Gamble James Male Med 40-49 8:22:27 06:05:31 Finished Bronze
3563 Gardiner Neil Male Med 40-49 8:50:12 05:06:15 Finished Bronze
3564 Garnett Craig Male Med 18-39 7:29:12 04:02:30 Finished Gold
3565 Garth Ralph Male Med 40-49 7:53:01 05:53:45 Finished Bronze
3566 Gascoine Mark Male Med 40-49 7:10:05 04:41:06 Finished Silver
3569 Gawman Nicky Female Med 40-49 7:52:40 04:32:45 Finished Gold
3570 Gentry Matthew Male Med 40-49 7:21:08 06:10:08 Finished Bronze
3571 Genziani Mirella Female Med 40-49 8:12:56 07:15:41 Finished Bronze
3573 George Oli Male Med 18-39 8:09:23 04:42:14 Finished Silver
3574 Gertig Paul Male Med 60-69 8:29:21 06:20:24 Finished Bronze
3575 Gething James Male Med 18-39 7:53:02 04:25:05 Finished Gold
3577 Gibson Amanda Female Med 40-49 7:53:09 04:32:34 Finished Gold
3578 Gibson Lucy Female Med 40-49 7:42:43 05:04:47 Finished Silver
3579 Gibson Philip Male Med 40-49 7:53:48 04:41:22 Finished Silver
3580 Gibson Richard Male Med 40-49 7:11:14 04:55:31 Finished Silver
3581 Gigg Julian Male Med 50-59 7:18:36 04:12:16 Finished Gold
3583 Gilbert Luke Male Med 18-39 8:21:48 04:45:12 Finished Silver
3584 Gilchrist Mark Male Med 18-39 8:22:11 04:33:02 Finished Silver
3589 Gill Chris Male Med 60-69 7:31:56 07:47:41 Finished  
3590 Gilpin Dan Male Med 40-49 7:19:55 04:27:21 Finished Gold
3591 Gitlin Julie Female Med 50-59 7:52:51 06:04:48 Finished Silver
3594 Gliddon Roger Male Med 50-59 7:51:18 05:00:00 Finished Silver
3596 Godwin Henry Male Med 18-39 8:03:02 04:53:59 Finished Silver
3597 Godwin Jamie Male Med 18-39 8:03:02 04:42:41 Finished Silver
3598 Godwin Reg Male Med 18-39 8:03:02 05:19:11 Finished Bronze
3599 Goffin Samantha Female Med 40-49 7:52:51 06:31:42 Finished Bronze
3602 Goldstraw Miles Male Med 40-49 7:40:46 05:00:01 Finished Silver
3604 Goodman Darren Male Med 40-49 7:30:08 03:39:48 Finished Gold
3605 Goodreid Ian Male Med 50-59 7:40:52 04:09:46 Finished Gold
3607 Gore Richard Male Med 40-49 8:10:28 04:18:43 Finished Gold
3609 Gorst Richard Male Med 18-39 7:53:59 04:18:14 Finished Gold
3610 Gosling John Male Med 18-39 8:03:03 04:15:56 Finished Gold
3611 Gough Theo Male Med 60-69 7:30:52 05:07:04 Finished Silver
3612 Gould Tim Male Med 70+ 7:25:09 05:25:02 Finished Silver
3613 Gow-Smith Mrs J K Female Med 50-59 7:53:07 04:58:17 Finished Gold
3616 Graham Doug Male Med 40-49 8:18:55 05:41:42 Finished Bronze
3617 Graham Susan Female Med 50-59 7:33:07 05:35:06 Finished Silver
3618 Grant Dan Male Med 18-39 8:02:38 03:45:48 Finished Gold
3619 Grant Iain Male Med 40-49 7:09:50 04:12:45 Finished Gold
3620 Gratton Nick Male Med 40-49 7:20:15 04:22:56 Finished Gold
3621 Gray Emma Female Med 50-59 7:19:23 04:45:27 Finished Gold
3623 Gray Tim Male Med 40-49 8:09:39 04:49:47 Finished Silver
3628 Green Peter Male Med 50-59 8:42:33 04:56:53 Finished Silver
3629 Green Shane Male Med 40-49 8:08:48 04:58:31 Finished Silver
3630 Green Steve Male Med 40-49 7:53:17 05:23:48 Finished Bronze
3631 Green Steven Male Med 18-39 7:09:51 04:49:49 Finished Silver
3635 Grenney James Male Med 18-39 7:54:40 04:30:25 Finished Silver
3636 Grey Dan Male Med 18-39 8:08:29 04:18:37 Finished Gold
3637 Grimsey Gavin Male Med 50-59 8:08:49 05:10:53 Finished Silver
3638 Grummitt Philip Male Med 40-49 8:19:06 05:21:05 Finished Bronze
3639 Gubb David Male Med 18-39 8:11:38 04:43:34 Finished Silver
3641 Gulley Stephen Male Med 18-39 7:19:41 04:27:36 Finished Gold
3644 Gunatilleke Andrew Male Med 40-49 8:00:49 05:58:19 Finished Bronze
3645 Gunning James Male Med 18-39 8:22:11 04:14:44 Finished Gold
3649 Haine David Male Med 18-39 8:22:10 03:43:37 Finished Gold
3650 Haines Sam Male Med 18-39 9:03:53 05:02:59 Finished Bronze
3651 Hale John Nathan Male Med 40-49 7:19:50 04:10:55 Finished Gold
3653 Haley Neil Male Med 40-49 7:49:50 04:06:37 Finished Gold
3656 Hall Rebecca Female Med 18-39 8:09:43 05:20:49 Finished Silver
3657 Hall Stephen Male Med 60-69 8:42:36 04:51:12 Finished Gold
3658 Halls John Male Med 50-59 8:09:18 04:16:54 Finished Gold
3661 Hammond Nick Male Med 40-49 7:10:53 04:40:02 Finished Silver
3662 Hamzij Nick Male Med 60-69 7:29:25 05:05:45 Finished Silver
3663 Handley Adrian Male Med 40-49 8:30:18 05:02:34 Finished Silver
3665 Hanks Angela Female Med 50-59 7:09:27 04:35:55 Finished Gold
3667 Hanwell Paul Male Med 40-49 7:29:59 04:56:49 Finished Silver
3669 Harding Richard Male Med 18-39 8:02:24 06:40:21 Finished Bronze
3670 Hardwick Rob Male Med 40-49 7:29:44 04:21:25 Finished Gold
3671 Hardwick Shelley Female Med 40-49 7:29:44 04:21:25 Finished Gold
3672 Hargreaves Stephen Male Med 40-49 8:08:52 04:14:17 Finished Gold
3673 Haring Guy Male Med 50-59 7:30:08 04:06:07 Finished Gold
3674 Harper Alan Male Med 50-59 8:10:35 04:44:55 Finished Silver
3679 Harris Katharine Female Med 18-39 8:04:20 05:01:51 Finished Silver
3680 Harrison Cassandra Female Med 40-49 7:29:26 05:17:48 Finished Silver
3682 Harrison Emma Female Med 40-49 7:42:07 04:33:35 Finished Gold
3684 Harrison Ollie Male Med 18-39 8:05:00 03:54:12 Finished Gold
3686 Harrrison John Male Med 40-49 7:52:53 04:37:35 Finished Silver
3687 Hart David Male Med 50-59 7:50:39 04:06:09 Finished Gold
3688 Hart John Male Med 50-59 7:10:04 04:18:29 Finished Gold
3689 Hart Nigel Male Med 50-59 7:21:26 05:08:05 Finished Silver
3691 Harvey Mark Male Med 50-59 7:09:28 04:21:20 Finished Gold
3693 Harwood Gary Male Med 18-39 7:10:48 05:23:54 Finished Bronze
3694 Hatchard Anthony Male Med 40-49 7:30:54 04:28:14 Finished Gold
3695 Hatchard Nicholas Male Med 40-49 7:28:41 03:57:04 Finished Gold
3696 Hatrey Barbara Female Med 40-49 8:01:58 04:25:04 Finished Gold
3698 Hatswell Christopher Male Med 18-39 8:11:05 06:19:19 Finished Bronze
3700 Hau Jack Male Med 50-59 7:19:48 04:51:07 Finished Silver
3701 Hawken Archie Male Med 40-49 7:19:51 04:41:59 Finished Silver
3702 Hawken Jess Female Med 40-49 7:19:50 04:34:36 Finished Gold
3703 Hawker Richard Male Med 40-49 8:19:09 04:07:56 Finished Gold
3705 Hawkins Denise Elizabeth Female Med 50-59 7:20:16 06:23:32 Finished Bronze
3706 Hawkins Trystan Male Med 50-59 8:41:47 05:09:08 Finished Silver
3707 Hay Emma Female Med 40-49 8:02:28 05:58:23 Finished Bronze
3708 Hayes Lisa Female Med 50-59 7:20:06 04:24:13 Finished Gold
3709 Hayward Peter Male Med 50-59 7:50:04 04:19:16 Finished Gold
3710 Head James Male Med 40-49 7:29:29 05:46:29 Finished Bronze
3711 Head Mike Male Med 18-39 7:11:06 04:45:56 Finished Silver
3714 Hearh Joseph Male Med U18 7:50:05 04:50:08 Finished Silver
3715 Hearn Jason Male Med 40-49 7:11:06 04:45:55 Finished Silver
3716 Hearnden Philip Male Med 40-49 8:31:03 05:27:47 Finished Bronze
3717 Hearne Ben Male Med 18-39 8:41:16 05:19:42 Finished Bronze
3718 Heaver Dash Female Med 50-59 8:09:04 06:53:31 Finished Bronze
3719 Heaver Tony Male Med 40-49 8:09:01 06:53:34 Finished Bronze
3720 Heayn Gary Male Med 40-49 9:12:05 05:44:10 Finished Bronze
3721 Hedge Mark Male Med 40-49 7:53:26 04:04:23 Finished Gold
3723 Heil Ray Male Med 50-59 7:20:07 04:52:09 Finished Silver
3724 Helson Neil Male Med 40-49 8:18:54 04:52:48 Finished Silver
3726 Henderson Jamie Male Med 18-39 7:51:16 04:35:04 Finished Silver
3728 Herman Jacob Male Med 18-39 7:53:44 04:20:21 Finished Gold
3729 Herrington Wayne Male Med 40-49 7:28:55 03:39:26 Finished Gold
3730 Hervin Emma Female Med 50-59 9:14:14 07:54:09 Finished Bronze
3731 Heselden Roy Male Med 70+ 8:30:25 05:05:24 Finished Silver
3732 Hewis Matthew Male Med 40-49 8:17:40 03:54:35 Finished Gold
3733 Hewitt Megan Female Med 18-39 8:09:32 07:01:52 Finished Bronze
3734 Hewlett Dave Male Med 40-49 6:50:42 04:16:32 Finished Gold
3735 Heywood Pippa Female Med 50-59 8:10:00 06:54:17 Finished Bronze
3744 Hind Lee Male Med 40-49 7:50:22 03:53:22 Finished Gold
3745 Hind Lee Male Med 50-59 8:10:27 04:54:32 Finished Silver
3747 Hinsley Colin Male Med 50-59 9:10:33 04:15:24 Finished Gold
3748 Hislop Bryan Male Med 40-49 7:32:57 04:42:09 Finished Silver
3749 Hitchen Lesley Female Med 40-49 7:42:35 06:32:28 Finished Bronze
3752 Hobbs Adrian Male Med 50-59 9:10:36 05:07:02 Finished Silver
3755 Hockings Michael Male Med 50-59 8:18:45 04:08:20 Finished Gold
3756 Hockings Simon Male Med 50-59 8:18:46 04:08:20 Finished Gold
3760 Hodgson James Male Med 40-49 7:51:19 05:23:12 Finished Bronze
3761 Hodgson Nicholas Male Med 50-59 7:42:09 04:24:27 Finished Gold
3762 Hodson Debbie Female Med 50-59 7:41:51 07:17:50 Finished Bronze
3763 Holbrook Ian Male Med 50-59 8:53:03 06:00:17 Finished Bronze
3764 Holbrook Joe Male Med U18 8:53:03 05:04:56 Finished Bronze
3765 Holbrook Robbie Male Med 18-39 8:31:55 07:34:35 Finished  
3766 Holbrook Suzanne Female Med 50-59 8:31:56 07:34:34 Finished Bronze
3770 Hollingsworth Dominic Male Med 40-49 8:03:46 05:43:13 Finished Bronze
3771 Holloway John Male Med 50-59 8:12:08 04:51:12 Finished Silver
3772 Holt Catherine Female Med 40-49 7:19:48 04:36:27 Finished Gold
3774 Honeybone Alaster Male Med 40-49 7:40:27 04:30:50 Finished Silver
3775 Honeywill Chris Male Med 18-39 7:42:36 05:38:04 Finished Bronze
3776 Hook Michael Male Med 60-69 7:29:50 04:29:18 Finished Gold
3777 Hooper Mike Male Med 50-59 7:10:52 04:01:48 Finished Gold
3779 Horn Michael Male Med 50-59 8:11:00 04:07:19 Finished Gold
3780 Horne Jonny Male Med 18-39 8:43:12 05:24:42 Finished Bronze
3782 Horton Graham Male Med 60-69 7:52:38 04:25:46 Finished Gold
3783 Horton Michelle Female Med 40-49 8:01:11 05:38:30 Finished Silver
3784 Horton Pam Female Med 40-49 8:01:11 05:38:30 Finished Silver
3787 Hotchkiss Matthew Male Med 18-39 8:29:29 04:54:07 Finished Silver
3789 Houlson Susan Female Med 60-69 8:02:32 05:21:29 Finished Gold
3790 Howard Jake Male Med 40-49 8:42:17 04:55:50 Finished Silver
3791 Howard William Male Med 18-39 8:42:16 04:55:50 Finished Silver
3792 Howarth Martin Male Med 50-59 8:11:01 05:30:54 Finished Bronze
3796 Howgill Adam Male Med U18 7:41:18 06:19:19 Finished Bronze
3797 Howgill Michael Male Med 40-49 7:41:17 06:19:27 Finished Bronze
3798 Hoyer Catharina Female Med 40-49 7:11:02 05:27:59 Finished Silver
3802 Hughes Paul Male Med 70+ 7:10:57 05:07:46 Finished Silver
3804 Hulbert Steve Male Med 40-49 8:21:40 05:02:25 Finished Silver
3805 Hull James Male Med 18-39 8:29:35 05:12:41 Finished Bronze
3809 Humphries Rachel Female Med 40-49 8:10:25 05:24:17 Finished Silver
3810 Hunt Kai Male Med 40-49 7:43:01 04:50:36 Finished Silver
3812 Hunter Tom Male Med U18 8:31:11 05:00:49 Finished Silver
3813 Huntington George Male Med 18-39 8:09:35 05:03:10 Finished Bronze
3814 Huntington Neil Male Med 50-59 8:09:35 05:03:10 Finished Silver
3815 Hurley Malcolm Male Med 40-49 8:43:56 04:28:19 Finished Gold
3816 Husband Lloyd Male Med 40-49 7:10:53 04:13:34 Finished Gold
3817 Hutchings Charles Male Med 40-49 8:21:43 04:52:37 Finished Silver
3818 Hutt Julie Female Med 50-59 8:00:57 06:38:43 Finished Bronze
3822 Ingall Gemma Female Med 18-39 7:42:40 05:26:12 Finished Silver
3825 Irons Tess Female Med 50-59 8:03:13 06:02:25 Finished Silver
3826 Irons Trevor Male Med 60-69 7:30:14 04:16:36 Finished Gold
3828 Jackson David Male Med 50-59 7:53:02 04:41:08 Finished Silver
3832 James Alice Female Med 18-39 7:42:49 05:00:48 Finished Silver
3835 Janzen Alex Male Med 40-49 7:11:02 05:24:09 Finished Bronze
3837 Jarvis Paul Male Med 50-59 7:53:19 04:50:17 Finished Silver
3839 Jeffery Lisa Female Med 40-49 7:43:48 06:39:39 Finished Bronze
3842 Jenkins Emma Female Med 40-49 7:32:54 05:44:41 Finished Bronze
3843 Jewell William Male Med 50-59 7:33:07 05:34:44 Finished Bronze
3844 Joce Debbie Female Med 40-49 8:03:24 05:27:15 Finished Silver
3845 Johns Kevin Male Med 50-59 7:53:05 04:24:54 Finished Gold
3847 Johnston Richard Male Med 40-49 8:03:39 05:15:39 Finished Bronze
3850 Jones Danny Male Med 40-49 7:40:01 03:44:29 Finished Gold
3851 Jones David Male Med 50-59 7:41:07 05:56:50 Finished Bronze
3855 Jones Laura Female Med 18-39 9:12:02 05:24:25 Finished Silver
3856 Jones Lee Male Med 50-59 8:19:40 05:41:22 Finished Bronze
3858 Jones Mark Male Med 18-39 7:41:04 04:51:52 Finished Silver
3859 Jones Nick Male Med 40-49 7:19:52 03:42:10 Finished Gold
3860 Jones Paul Male Med 60-69 8:10:04 04:52:30 Finished Gold
3861 Jones Peter Male Med 50-59 8:09:02 05:01:03 Finished Silver
3862 Jones Richard Male Med 40-49 7:50:22 04:05:15 Finished Gold
3865 Joseph Ian Male Med 60-69 7:40:02 06:39:15 Finished Bronze
3866 Judek Jaroslaw Male Med 18-39 8:30:51 05:02:02 Finished Bronze
3867 Judge Gary Male Med 50-59 8:02:09 04:28:39 Finished Gold
3871 Karthauser Ben Male Med 40-49 8:21:43 04:52:30 Finished Silver
3872 Kateb Mike Male Med 50-59 7:40:28 04:30:46 Finished Gold
3876 Keene Oliver Male Med 60-69 8:43:08 06:24:00 Finished Bronze
3877 Keith Steven Male Med 50-59 7:52:53 05:33:02 Finished Bronze
3880 Kelly Paul Male Med 50-59 7:29:10 03:54:25 Finished Gold
3881 Kelly Tim Male Med 50-59 7:40:08 05:15:31 Finished Bronze
3882 Kemp Mike Male Med 50-59 8:09:21 06:49:35 Finished Bronze
3885 Kennington Richard Male Med 50-59 7:11:58 04:08:03 Finished Gold
3886 Kennington Stephen Male Med 50-59 7:11:13 04:46:10 Finished Silver
3887 Kent Sam Male Med 18-39 8:21:43 04:38:31 Finished Silver
3888 Kerr Andy Male Med 18-39 7:18:21 03:40:31 Finished Gold
3890 Kevin Peck Male Med 50-59 7:39:59 04:22:29 Finished Gold
3891 Kilburn Catherine Female Med 50-59 7:42:39 05:26:13 Finished Silver
3892 Kilpatrick Dean Male Med 40-49 7:19:55 04:36:27 Finished Silver
3896 Kings Susie Female Med 50-59 8:03:13 06:02:25 Finished Silver
3898 Kleemans Peter Male Med 60-69 8:00:50 06:13:05 Finished Bronze
3899 Kleinknecht Gregor Male Med 50-59 7:19:51 05:04:25 Finished Silver
3902 Kneebone Peter Male Med 50-59 8:19:09 04:07:35 Finished Gold
3904 Knowles Jeremy Male Med 50-59 7:29:50 04:47:44 Finished Silver
3905 Knowles Joseph Male Med 18-39 9:03:25 06:19:03 Finished Bronze
3906 Knowles Lee Male Med 40-49 7:52:07 04:22:12 Finished Gold
3909 Kok Leon Male Med 50-59 6:19:40 04:57:29 Finished Silver
3910 Koopmans Otte Male Med 40-49 8:30:23 04:53:31 Finished Silver
3912 Laidlow John Male Med 50-59 8:31:05 05:08:18 Finished Silver
3913 Laity Simon Male Med 18-39 8:19:02 04:49:59 Finished Silver
3914 Lake-Bullen Kathryn Female Med 60-69 7:29:46 05:18:13 Finished Gold
3915 Lalande Nick Male Med 50-59 7:10:59 04:51:03 Finished Silver
3917 Lambert John Male Med 50-59 7:19:48 04:35:31 Finished Silver
3918 Lamerton Paul Male Med 50-59 8:00:45 06:36:18 Finished Bronze
3924 Lanyon Darren Male Med 50-59 8:10:54 03:54:53 Finished Gold
3925 Lanyon Karen Female Med 50-59 8:02:59 05:14:55 Finished Gold
3926 Lapworth Mike Male Med 40-49 8:11:05 05:04:09 Finished Bronze
3928 Large Victoria Female Med 18-39 8:03:25 05:27:12 Finished Silver
3929 Lavender Sally Female Med 18-39 7:31:00 04:49:54 Finished Gold
3930 Law Alex Male Med 18-39 8:29:40 05:09:28 Finished Bronze
3932 Laywood Andy Male Med 50-59 7:41:46 04:17:36 Finished Gold
3936 Lee Adrian Male Med 40-49 7:43:09 04:25:24 Finished Gold
3937 Lee Oliver Male Med 18-39 9:03:25 06:20:25 Finished Bronze
3938 Lee Simon Male Med 50-59 7:40:15 04:40:14 Finished Silver
3940 Lees Dean Male Med 40-49 7:18:51 05:13:31 Finished Bronze
3942 Leonard-Williams Adam Male Med 18-39 8:01:04 04:42:34 Finished Silver
3943 Leonard-Williams Jo Female Med 40-49 8:01:05 05:36:22 Finished Silver
3944 Leseelleur Simon Male Med 40-49 8:08:41 03:59:43 Finished Gold
3947 Lewis John Male Med 40-49 8:50:54 05:51:13 Finished Bronze
3948 Lewis Peter Male Med 50-59 8:50:53 05:01:57 Finished Silver
3949 Lewis Richard Male Med 40-49 7:49:29 05:06:42 Finished Bronze
3951 Lewry Tim Male Med 18-39 7:41:46 04:05:02 Finished Gold
3952 Light Alexander Male Med 18-39 7:53:29 06:06:42 Finished Bronze
3953 Light Brian Male Med 50-59 7:53:29 06:06:43 Finished Bronze
3954 Lintern Martyn Male Med 50-59 8:22:07 06:36:42 Finished Bronze
3957 Littlefield Vivian Male Med 40-49 8:11:01 04:10:57 Finished Gold
3958 Livsey Richard Male Med 18-39 7:42:10 04:52:38 Finished Silver
3959 Llewellyn David Male Med 40-49 8:31:57 05:33:46 Finished Bronze
3960 Lloyd Steven Male Med 40-49 7:40:17 04:29:38 Finished Gold
3961 Lockwood Jayne Female Med 50-59 7:53:26 06:13:00 Finished Bronze
3962 Lockwood Sally Female Med 40-49 7:42:06 05:39:02 Finished Silver
3964 Long David Male Med 50-59 7:29:48 04:02:33 Finished Gold
3965 Long Liz Female Med 40-49 7:41:13 04:28:41 Finished Gold
3966 Long Simon Male Med 50-59 8:18:55 05:41:42 Finished Bronze
3967 Longthorpe Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:32:20 04:11:49 Finished Gold
3968 Loram Ross Male Med 18-39 7:50:23 05:47:19 Finished Bronze
3969 Lord Andrew Male Med 60-69 7:31:44 04:52:31 Finished Gold
3970 Lovell Paul Male Med 40-49 7:20:19 06:37:02 Finished Bronze
3971 Lowe Martin Male Med 60-69 7:33:14 07:00:48 Finished Bronze
3973 Lucas Mark Male Med 50-59 7:32:49 06:08:39 Finished Bronze
3976 Mabey Chris Male Med 40-49 8:00:36 05:18:39 Finished Bronze
3977 Mabey Lisa Female Med 40-49 8:00:36 05:18:39 Finished Silver
3983 Macey Marcia Female Med 50-59 7:21:16 05:35:57 Finished Silver
3984 Macfarlane Philip Male Med 40-49 8:10:54 03:54:42 Finished Gold
3985 Machielsen Frans Male Med 60-69 8:00:49 05:36:58 Finished Bronze
3986 Machin Emma Female Med 18-39 8:11:53 05:14:20 Finished Silver
3987 Machin Robert Male Med 18-39 8:11:53 04:38:53 Finished Silver
3988 Mackenzie-Clarke David Male Med 60-69 7:29:56 04:25:26 Finished Gold
3989 Maddaford Brian Male Med 40-49 8:09:03 05:26:24 Finished Bronze
3993 Mallinson Nigel Male Med 50-59 8:17:38 05:38:29 Finished Bronze
3996 Mann Rob Male Med 50-59 7:32:19 05:12:50 Finished Bronze
3998 Manoharan Dr Arun Male Med 40-49 7:44:26 07:03:26 Finished Bronze
3999 Mansfield Gareth Male Med 18-39 8:18:54 04:52:49 Finished Silver
4001 Marshall Nick Male Med 40-49 7:08:56 04:45:05 Finished Silver
4002 Martin Gary Male Med 40-49 8:20:12 06:24:59 Finished Bronze
4003 Martin Greg Male Med 40-49 8:19:10 03:53:28 Finished Gold
4004 Martin Ian Male Med 18-39 7:32:33 04:01:40 Finished Gold
4005 Martin Paul Male Med 40-49 7:18:24 04:36:02 Finished Silver
4006 Martin Paul Male Med 50-59 7:30:21 04:46:15 Finished Silver
4007 Martin Stephen Male Med 50-59 7:49:28 05:29:17 Finished Bronze
4009 Matthams James Male Med 18-39 8:41:16 05:19:42 Finished Bronze
4010 Matthews Dino Male Med 50-59 7:53:07 04:29:01 Finished Gold
4011 Matthews Paul Male Med 40-49 8:18:40 04:30:58 Finished Silver
4012 Matthews Tony Male Med 50-59 7:19:38 06:38:11 Finished Bronze
4013 Matthews William Male Med U18 7:19:39 04:57:13 Finished Silver
4015 May Adam Male Med 18-39 8:02:39 04:10:48 Finished Gold
4016 May Andy Male Med 50-59 7:29:47 03:41:55 Finished Gold
4017 May Lawrence Male Med 50-59 8:02:39 04:17:02 Finished Gold
4019 Maybin Keith Male Med 40-49 7:53:07 05:14:54 Finished Bronze
4020 Maybin Rob Male Med 18-39 7:53:06 05:14:54 Finished Bronze
4022 Mcalister Neil Male Med 50-59 8:03:52 05:14:41 Finished Bronze
4023 Mcaulay Gary Male Med 40-49 7:40:06 04:07:37 Finished Gold
4024 Mcbride-Coogan Andy Male Med 60-69 8:52:48 05:43:08 Finished Bronze
4026 Mccall Tommy Male Med 18-39 7:19:21 03:43:21 Finished Gold
4028 Mccargow Alison Female Med 50-59 7:33:21 06:47:29 Finished Bronze
4031 Mcclymont John Male Med 40-49 7:29:46 05:37:38 Finished Bronze
4032 Mccreadie Andy Male Med 40-49 8:03:38 04:11:34 Finished Gold
4034 Mcdowall Cassandra Female Med 40-49 7:52:33 05:39:17 Finished Silver
4036 Mcginn Rob Male Med 18-39 8:09:01 04:30:23 Finished Silver
4037 Mcginnes Helen Female Med 40-49 8:09:33 05:17:49 Finished Silver
4038 Mcgreevy Simon Male Med 40-49 7:31:00 04:43:09 Finished Silver
4039 Mckeeman James Male Med 50-59 8:00:29 04:18:29 Finished Gold
4041 Mclaren Nigel Male Med 50-59 7:40:18 04:38:20 Finished Silver
4042 Mclellan Richard Male Med 40-49 7:19:51 04:17:40 Finished Gold
4043 Mcpherson Andy Male Med 50-59 7:15:19 04:10:26 Finished Gold
4044 Mcpherson Graeme Male Med 40-49 9:08:51 06:12:35 Finished Bronze
4050 Melhuish Richard Male Med 60-69 8:18:51 05:39:04 Finished Bronze
4053 Merrick David Male Med 60-69 8:29:38 05:09:49 Finished Silver
4057 Meynell Tom Male Med 18-39 7:32:17 06:21:06 Finished Bronze
4059 Mile Bradley Male Med 40-49 8:09:36 04:38:10 Finished Silver
4060 Miles Ben Male Med 40-49 7:30:59 07:01:20 Finished Bronze
4061 Miles Nicola Female Med 40-49 8:09:33 04:22:56 Finished Gold
4064 Miller Mike Male Med 60-69 8:01:25 04:38:01 Finished Gold
4065 Mills Christian Male Med 40-49 7:52:21 06:02:14 Finished Bronze
4068 Mills John Male Med 40-49 7:41:05 04:09:25 Finished Gold
4070 Mills Tristram Male Med 40-49 8:17:58 04:39:06 Finished Silver
4071 Millward Adam Male Med 18-39 7:53:45 03:59:25 Finished Gold
4072 Milstead Alan Male Med 50-59 8:22:19 04:59:21 Finished Silver
4074 Milton Adam Male Med 18-39 8:10:33 05:30:02 Finished Bronze
4075 Minchinton Mark Male Med 40-49 7:40:29 04:31:46 Finished Silver
4078 Mitchell Christopher Male Med 50-59 8:22:07 06:35:08 Finished Bronze
4080 Mole Sean Male Med 18-39 8:03:35 04:50:01 Finished Silver
4081 Mollard Thomas Male Med 18-39 7:40:21 04:53:55 Finished Silver
4083 Montford Gary Male Med 18-39 7:49:50 03:51:27 Finished Gold
4085 Moore Brian Male Med 50-59 8:00:48 04:29:20 Finished Gold
4086 Moore Edward Male Med 60-69 8:21:00 07:28:27 Finished Bronze
4087 Moore Jane Female Med 50-59 8:03:17 08:50:36 Finished  
4091 Moorse Colin Male Med 60-69 7:20:09 05:05:20 Finished Silver
4092 Morgan Austen Male Med 18-39 8:43:22 06:31:06 Finished Bronze
4093 Morgan Hollie Female Med 18-39 8:43:21 06:31:07 Finished Bronze
4096 Morris Linsey Female Med 18-39 8:00:44 05:12:57 Finished Silver
4097 Morris Paul Male Med 40-49 7:50:05 04:54:58 Finished Silver
4099 Morris Sarah Female Med 50-59 8:09:39 03:44:41 Finished Gold
4100 Morris Wendy Female Med 40-49 7:42:52 05:08:22 Finished Silver
4102 Morse Paul Male Med 18-39 7:20:12 04:23:32 Finished Gold
4103 Morse Richard Male Med 18-39 7:29:44 04:21:27 Finished Gold
4104 Mortimer Dawn Female Med 40-49 8:02:35 05:38:32 Finished Silver
4105 Mortimer Graham Male Med 70+ 8:10:36 07:14:33 Finished Bronze
4106 Mortimer Paul Male Med 40-49 8:02:35 05:38:31 Finished Bronze
4107 Moser Clare Male Med 40-49 8:04:23 06:12:52 Finished Bronze
4109 Moses David Male Med 50-59 8:10:55 06:19:05 Finished Bronze
4110 Moss Alan Male Med 60-69 7:11:56 07:04:58 Finished Bronze
4111 Moss Jennie Female Med 18-39 7:11:55 07:04:58 Finished Bronze
4112 Moule Peter Male Med 40-49 8:11:03 04:44:52 Finished Silver
4114 Moyle Kevin Male Med 50-59 7:42:44 04:46:22 Finished Silver
4115 Mugleston Darren Male Med 50-59 7:54:13 04:36:15 Finished Silver
4116 Mugleston Joanne Female Med 50-59 7:54:12 05:00:16 Finished Gold
4117 Murphy Howard Male Med 50-59 7:52:54 05:11:41 Finished Bronze
4119 Murphy Leah Female Med 18-39 7:50:01 04:42:31 Finished Gold
4120 Murphy Peter Male Med 50-59 7:20:24 04:45:38 Finished Silver
4121 Murphy Simon Male Med 40-49 7:50:00 04:39:07 Finished Silver
4122 Murray Will Male Med 18-39 7:53:44 04:24:03 Finished Gold
4123 Murry Michael Male Med 50-59 7:41:53 04:08:13 Finished Gold
4124 Muscott Lee Male Med 40-49 7:10:52 04:01:48 Finished Gold
4129 Myford Sarah Female Med 50-59 8:02:30 05:12:48 Finished Gold
4130 Naylor Jane Female Med 50-59 7:51:54 05:54:10 Finished Silver
4131 Neck Mike Male Med 18-39 7:32:45 04:16:16 Finished Gold
4132 Needham Maxwell Male Med 18-39 7:53:28 04:27:04 Finished Gold
4135 Newbury Mark Male Med 40-49 7:53:25 04:37:22 Finished Silver
4136 Newman Andrew Male Med 50-59 9:08:51 06:12:36 Finished Bronze
4137 Newman Darren Male Med 50-59 7:29:30 05:17:34 Finished Bronze
4138 Newman Jon Male Med 50-59 8:22:09 04:22:54 Finished Gold
4139 Newman Michael Male Med 40-49 8:09:40 03:45:19 Finished Gold
4140 Newman Paul Male Med 50-59 8:12:07 04:43:51 Finished Silver
4141 Newman Rob Male Med 40-49 8:31:02 05:27:48 Finished Bronze
4144 Newstead Johanne Female Med 60-69 7:41:54 07:46:44 Finished Bronze
4145 Nicholls Barry Male Med 60-69 7:42:57 05:50:08 Finished Bronze
4146 Nicholls Leigh Male Med 40-49 7:52:06 05:05:40 Finished Bronze
4147 Nicholson Jamie Male Med 18-39 7:29:25 05:11:28 Finished Bronze
4148 Nicholson Kate Female Med 18-39 7:29:25 05:06:14 Finished Silver
4149 Nicholson Mark Male Med 50-59 8:11:04 05:29:54 Finished Bronze
4151 Nightingale Adam Male Med 40-49 7:18:26 04:12:58 Finished Gold
4153 Noakes Chris Male Med 50-59 7:39:59 04:00:17 Finished Gold
4154 Norton Andy Male Med 40-49 8:03:37 04:29:33 Finished Gold
4158 Nurse Martin Male Med 60-69 8:05:15 06:07:44 Finished Bronze
4159 Nute Benjamin Male Med 18-39 8:19:08 04:28:31 Finished Silver
4162 Oatley Rebecca Female Med 18-39 8:10:55 05:47:08 Finished Bronze
4163 Oatley Samuel Male Med 40-49 8:10:55 05:46:51 Finished Bronze
4166 O'Connor Anita Female Med 50-59 7:51:53 05:33:01 Finished Silver
4167 O'Keefe Joseph Male Med 18-39 8:29:21 04:59:12 Finished Silver
4168 O'Keefe Wilfrid Male Med 60-69 8:29:24 06:20:21 Finished Bronze
4170 Oldershaw Tom Male Med 18-39 8:09:43 04:49:32 Finished Silver
4171 Oliver David Male Med 18-39 8:10:56 04:36:14 Finished Silver
4172 Olsen David Male Med 50-59 8:10:36 05:16:01 Finished Bronze
4173 Olsen Susan Female Med 60-69 8:12:37 07:16:00 Finished Bronze
4175 O'Neill Rob Male Med 40-49 8:00:47 04:17:12 Finished Gold
4176 Oomen Ed Male Med 70+ 8:00:51 05:43:58 Finished Bronze
4177 Orsman Richard Male Med 50-59 7:51:34 06:12:40 Finished Bronze
4179 Osben James Male Med 18-39 8:00:44 05:10:49 Finished Bronze
4181 Osborne Matthew Male Med 40-49 8:50:15 04:29:59 Finished Gold
4182 Osborne Nicky Female Med 50-59 7:43:24 05:17:06 Finished Gold
4185 Owen Denise Female Med 60-69 7:40:59 05:31:59 Finished Silver
4186 Owen Georgia Female Med 18-39 7:41:33 05:27:58 Finished Silver
4187 Owen Jan Female Med 40-49 7:41:33 07:18:02 Finished Bronze
4188 Owen Paul Male Med 40-49 7:07:53 03:33:57 Finished Gold
4189 Oxenham Justin Male Med 18-39 8:02:51 03:56:22 Finished Gold
4190 Oxenham Lee Male Med 18-39 8:02:52 04:33:01 Finished Silver
4191 Oxenham Tristan Male Med 18-39 8:02:51 03:58:02 Finished Gold
4193 Packer David Male Med 18-39 7:53:02 05:21:39 Finished Bronze
4195 Page Jennifer Female Med 50-59 9:03:18 07:13:36 Finished Bronze
4196 Page Julian Male Med 50-59 8:30:48 05:05:40 Finished Silver
4197 Palmer Andy Male Med 60-69 7:51:44 04:51:51 Finished Gold
4199 Palmer Stuart Male Med 40-49 7:09:53 04:08:19 Finished Gold
4200 Panwar Udaiveer Male Med 40-49 7:44:25 06:59:27 Finished Bronze
4201 Pardoe Simon Male Med 40-49 8:42:50 06:50:32 Finished Bronze
4203 Parker Richard Male Med 50-59 8:10:21 05:06:41 Finished Silver
4205 Parkin Andrew Male Med 40-49 8:02:58 04:34:17 Finished Silver
4207 Parkinson Jon Male Med 50-59 7:32:16 04:06:31 Finished Gold
4208 Parr Stephen Male Med 40-49 7:52:06 04:28:18 Finished Gold
4209 Parr Tony Male Med 50-59 7:20:06 04:12:00 Finished Gold
4210 Parson David Male Med 40-49 8:11:02 04:16:04 Finished Gold
4211 Parsons Alison Female Med 40-49 8:22:17 06:09:22 Finished Bronze
4212 Parsons Chris Male Med 50-59 8:22:17 04:46:07 Finished Silver
4213 Parsons Keith Male Med 50-59 7:42:43 06:05:59 Finished Bronze
4214 Parsons Matt Male Med U18 8:22:17 03:57:09 Finished Gold
4215 Partridge Adam Male Med 40-49 8:21:44 04:44:29 Finished Silver
4216 Partridge Rob Male Med 40-49 7:19:51 04:52:11 Finished Silver
4217 Pascoe Phil Male Med 40-49 7:52:38 05:44:34 Finished Bronze
4218 Pascoe Toby Male Med U18 7:52:38 05:44:34 Finished Bronze
4219 Pascoe Tom Male Med U18 8:02:56 04:34:19 Finished Silver
4220 Pattemore Christopher Male Med 50-59 7:08:25 04:16:01 Finished Gold
4221 Pattenden Tim Male Med U18 7:42:05 06:35:39 Finished Bronze
4222 Pauling Mark Male Med 18-39 7:40:36 04:21:39 Finished Gold
4223 Paull Adam Male Med 18-39 7:29:59 03:38:22 Finished Gold
4225 Peacock Caroline Female Med 50-59 8:22:18 06:34:30 Finished Bronze
4227 Peake Duncan Male Med 40-49 8:20:50 05:35:33 Finished Bronze
4228 Pearce Ziggy Female Med 50-59 7:52:40 08:32:51 Finished  
4229 Pearson Alan Male Med 50-59 8:01:07 05:46:18 Finished Bronze
4231 Pearson David Male Med 60-69 8:09:33 04:51:38 Finished Gold
4232 Peat Denny Male Med 60-69 7:19:21 04:09:13 Finished Gold
4234 Peel Chloe Female Med 18-39 8:42:31 08:03:27 Finished  
4236 Penhale Billy Male Med 40-49 8:20:32 06:06:03 Finished Bronze
4238 Perkin Paul Male Med 60-69 7:32:54 05:09:43 Finished Silver
4240 Perring Nigel Male Med 40-49 7:42:48 04:49:50 Finished Silver
4242 Perry Kevin Male Med 50-59 8:10:14 04:16:31 Finished Gold
4243 Perryman Matt Male Med 40-49 7:40:09 04:47:47 Finished Silver
4244 Peters Simon Male Med 50-59 7:29:47 03:41:55 Finished Gold
4247 Phillips Mark Male Med 40-49 7:49:36 05:00:44 Finished Silver
4248 Philpott Neil Male Med 50-59 8:31:04 05:00:20 Finished Silver
4249 Phipps Don Male Med 50-59 7:49:25 04:35:14 Finished Silver
4250 Piccin-White William Male Med U18 8:18:11 04:21:29 Finished Gold
4251 Pike Will Male Med 18-39 8:11:20 04:33:42 Finished Silver
4252 Pitcher Claire Female Med 50-59 7:43:24 05:01:32 Finished Gold
4255 Poirrier Rob Male Med 50-59 7:53:09 04:00:01 Finished Gold
4256 Potts Wayne Male Med 40-49 8:02:13 04:41:21 Finished Silver
4258 Poulter Helen Female Med 40-49 8:04:23 05:23:25 Finished Silver
4260 Poulter Rob Male Med 40-49 8:04:23 05:23:26 Finished Bronze
4262 Powell Julian Male Med 40-49 7:41:53 03:57:02 Finished Gold
4264 Preece Cordelia Female Med 50-59 8:41:45 04:58:21 Finished Gold
4265 Preece Dan Male Med 18-39 8:41:45 05:39:03 Finished Bronze
4266 Preston Mark Male Med 40-49 8:42:33 05:16:50 Finished Bronze
4267 Priddle Chris Male Med 50-59 8:07:06 04:01:34 Finished Gold
4269 Proctor Simon Male Med 40-49 8:03:46 05:43:13 Finished Bronze
4273 Pugh Michael Male Med 50-59 7:10:53 04:47:41 Finished Silver
4276 Purchase Martin Male Med 50-59 7:30:07 04:36:05 Finished Silver
4277 Putt Adrian Male Med 40-49 8:18:45 04:35:51 Finished Silver
4278 Putt Graeme Male Med 50-59 7:29:25 05:31:32 Finished Bronze
4279 Putt Sue Female Med 50-59 7:18:37 05:01:32 Finished Gold
4280 Pym Nick Male Med 50-59 8:29:41 04:00:10 Finished Gold
4282 Quelvennec Yann & Claire Male Med 40-49 8:09:33 05:19:08 Finished Bronze
4283 Quertier Jean-Paul Male Med 40-49 8:18:53 04:54:30 Finished Silver
4284 Quew Carol Female Med 40-49 7:51:53 05:55:50 Finished Bronze
4286 Rabicano Antony Male Med 50-59 7:40:30 05:20:48 Finished Bronze
4287 Radford Craig Male Med 40-49 7:19:41 04:29:46 Finished Gold
4290 Ramadan Rafick Male Med 40-49 8:03:40 04:11:30 Finished Gold
4291 Rankin Katy Female Med 18-39 8:43:11 05:53:27 Finished Bronze
4292 Rankin Malcolm Male Med 50-59 8:43:11 04:31:29 Finished Gold
4293 Ratcliff Jonathan Male Med 50-59 8:17:58 04:54:36 Finished Silver
4294 Rawding Bob Male Med 50-59 7:11:27 05:23:33 Finished Bronze
4296 Rayworth Tony Male Med 50-59 8:08:45 05:05:20 Finished Silver
4297 Read-Bone Jonathan Male Med 50-59 8:53:01 04:45:38 Finished Silver
4298 Reader Ralph Male Med 60-69 8:10:04 05:10:45 Finished Silver
4299 Reah Christopher Male Med 40-49 8:03:34 06:23:52 Finished Bronze
4301 Reay Frank Male Med 50-59 7:32:18 04:05:08 Finished Gold
4305 Reed Philip Male Med 50-59 7:50:03 04:38:43 Finished Silver
4306 Rees Tyrone Male Med 18-39 8:30:27 05:28:46 Finished Bronze
4307 Rees-Lee Mike Male Med 40-49 8:17:39 04:21:59 Finished Gold
4310 Rennells Keith Male Med 50-59 8:03:15 05:04:47 Finished Silver
4313 Reynolds Andrew Male Med 18-39 8:51:51 06:08:16 Finished Bronze
4314 Reynolds James Male Med U18 8:52:57 06:22:08 Finished Bronze
4315 Reynolds Mark Male Med 50-59 8:09:37 04:47:14 Finished Silver
4316 Reynolds Stephen Male Med 50-59 7:53:28 05:17:11 Finished Bronze
4319 Richards Robert Male Med 40-49 8:29:41 04:37:52 Finished Silver
4321 Richards Tim Male Med 50-59 8:17:38 05:39:55 Finished Bronze
4322 Richardson Brian Male Med 40-49 7:33:14 07:00:48 Finished Bronze
4323 Richardson Edward Male Med 18-39 8:17:38 05:06:13 Finished Bronze
4326 Rimoncelli Dan Male Med 40-49 8:21:39 04:22:18 Finished Gold
4327 Ripley Christine Female Med 50-59 7:11:49 05:27:45 Finished Silver
4328 Ripley David Male Med 60-69 7:10:16 04:38:26 Finished Gold
4329 Roberts Arwel Male Med 40-49 8:30:10 04:53:43 Finished Silver
4331 Roberts Ethan Male Med U18 7:52:15 04:52:43 Finished Silver
4332 Roberts Gary Male Med 40-49 7:52:15 04:52:43 Finished Silver
4333 Roberts Harriet Female Med 18-39 7:53:32 05:16:07 Finished Silver
4335 Roberts Nick Male Med 50-59 8:18:51 06:04:04 Finished Bronze
4336 Roberts Steve Male Med 40-49 7:19:48 04:20:32 Finished Gold
4338 Robertson Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:50:33 05:28:30 Finished Bronze
4341 Robinson Gregory Male Med U18 8:22:07 05:39:06 Finished Bronze
4342 Robinson Ian Male Med 50-59 7:42:11 04:21:24 Finished Gold
4343 Robinson Ian Male Med 50-59 9:14:15 07:50:01 Finished  
4344 Robinson Jill Female Med 50-59 8:22:07 07:03:48 Finished Bronze
4345 Robinson Mel Male Med 50-59 8:22:06 07:04:55 Finished Bronze
4346 Robinson Ollie Male Med 18-39 7:53:44 04:20:21 Finished Gold
4348 Rogers David Male Med 40-49 7:08:12 05:03:32 Finished Silver
4351 Rolin Jonathan Male Med 18-39 8:11:54 04:47:24 Finished Silver
4352 Rolin Simon Male Med 40-49 8:11:54 06:46:16 Finished Bronze
4353 Rolling Robert Male Med 50-59 8:02:19 04:23:59 Finished Gold
4354 Rollings Dean Male Med 40-49 8:21:54 04:37:50 Finished Silver
4360 Roseby Nicholas Male Med 50-59 7:29:31 04:56:56 Finished Silver
4361 Rosser Joe Male Med 18-39 7:39:59 03:38:23 Finished Gold
4362 Rossiter Tom Male Med 60-69 8:03:41 05:17:21 Finished Silver
4363 Rouse Sue Female Med 40-49 7:30:39 04:58:07 Finished Silver
4364 Routley Shane Male Med 18-39 8:51:06 04:50:17 Finished Silver
4365 Rowe Allan Male Med 50-59 7:32:53 05:09:54 Finished Silver
4366 Rowe Andrew Male Med 40-49 8:09:39 04:02:36 Finished Gold
4368 Rowe David Male Med 60-69 7:40:49 05:11:31 Finished Silver
4369 Rowe Liam Male Med 18-39 8:10:27 03:47:24 Finished Gold
4372 Rundle Shaun Male Med 40-49 7:52:52 05:33:45 Finished Bronze
4373 Russell Oliver Male Med 50-59 8:29:38 05:33:19 Finished Bronze
4376 Ruth Erin Female Med U18 8:02:33 05:55:08 Finished Silver
4377 Ruth Michael Male Med 40-49 8:02:33 05:55:08 Finished Bronze
4378 Rutherford James Male Med 18-39 7:49:26 04:57:01 Finished Silver
4379 Ryder Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:18:23 04:15:26 Finished Gold
4380 Rymel Bon Male Med 18-39 7:42:04 05:27:36 Finished Bronze
4381 Saddler John Male Med 60-69 7:40:36 04:17:58 Finished Gold
4382 Salmon Mark Male Med 40-49 8:00:55 05:04:06 Finished Bronze
4387 Sanderson Clare Female Med 18-39 7:29:43 05:18:36 Finished Silver
4389 Saunders Mark Male Med 40-49 7:29:39 04:33:53 Finished Silver
4392 Saxby Paul Male Med 40-49 8:19:40 05:07:09 Finished Bronze
4393 Scarrott Rob Male Med 40-49 9:16:08 05:05:14 Finished Bronze
4394 Scates Paul Male Med 40-49 8:11:10 07:11:43 Finished Bronze
4395 Schween Jo Female Med 40-49 8:12:05 05:35:26 Finished Silver
4397 Scott Cameron Male Med 50-59 7:19:45 04:30:49 Finished Gold
4400 Scott-Ellis Tim Male Med 50-59 7:31:00 04:25:22 Finished Gold
4404 Seymour William Male Med 18-39 8:31:13 06:42:38 Finished Bronze
4405 Shalom Ian Gideon Male Med 50-59 9:03:19 07:13:35 Finished Bronze
4406 Shanks Matthew Male Med 40-49 8:05:02 06:07:48 Finished Bronze
4407 Shanks Thomas Male Med U18 8:05:01 06:07:49 Finished Bronze
4408 Shepherd Selina Female Med 50-59 7:11:19 05:32:00 Finished Silver
4410 Shepstone Julie Female Med 50-59 8:20:30 07:12:18 Finished Bronze
4411 Sheridan Ben Male Med U18 7:32:55 04:37:04 Finished Silver
4413 Sheridan Ray Male Med 40-49 7:32:55 04:37:01 Finished Silver
4414 Sheridan Simon Male Med 50-59 7:42:36 04:35:48 Finished Silver
4415 Sherriff Andrew Male Med 40-49 9:09:23 06:14:01 Finished Bronze
4416 Sherwood Iona Female Med 18-39 9:08:57 05:25:13 Finished Silver
4418 Shipcott Grant Male Med 60-69 8:42:51 06:50:33 Finished Bronze
4419 Shivane Aditya Male Med 40-49 7:44:26 05:51:06 Finished Bronze
4421 Shute Jackie Female Med 40-49 7:42:39 04:46:07 Finished Gold
4422 Simmons Emily Female Med 18-39 8:31:24 06:41:27 Finished Bronze
4423 Simpson Darryl Male Med 40-49 7:42:10 04:32:39 Finished Silver
4424 Sims Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:31:44 05:15:15 Finished Bronze
4427 Sirdefield Stephen Male Med 50-59 7:42:46 04:34:41 Finished Gold
4428 Skinner Jon Male Med 18-39 8:52:56 05:38:22 Finished Bronze
4429 Slabbert George Male Med 50-59 7:41:18 04:41:41 Finished Silver
4430 Slater Emily Female Med 40-49 8:43:21 06:29:08 Finished Bronze
4431 Sleath Tim Male Med 50-59 7:18:22 04:04:15 Finished Gold
4434 Smart Neil Male Med 40-49 7:29:47 04:52:05 Finished Silver
4435 Smith Adrian Male Med 40-49 8:01:58 03:48:11 Finished Gold
4436 Smith Ann Female Med 50-59 7:49:53 06:00:49 Finished Silver
4437 Smith Dave Male Med 40-49 7:29:34 05:25:24 Finished Bronze
4438 Smith David Male Med 50-59 7:08:18 04:11:17 Finished Gold
4440 Smith Katy Female Med 40-49 8:02:26 05:54:09 Finished Bronze
4441 Smith Kevin Male Med 40-49 7:42:44 04:28:10 Finished Gold
4442 Smith Lee Male Med 18-39 8:03:37 04:37:24 Finished Silver
4443 Smith Nicola Female Med 40-49 7:41:46 04:17:37 Finished Gold
4444 Smith Paul Male Med 40-49 8:10:29 05:07:24 Finished Bronze
4445 Smith Steve Male Med 50-59 8:20:07 04:37:29 Finished Silver
4446 Smith Toby Male Med 40-49 7:50:04 04:32:36 Finished Silver
4448 Snell Chris Male Med 18-39 7:19:21 04:10:54 Finished Gold
4449 Snell Matthew Male Med 18-39 8:07:06 04:01:34 Finished Gold
4451 Sobey Chris Male Med 40-49 7:42:42 05:07:31 Finished Bronze
4452 Sobierajski Michal Male Med 18-39 8:30:52 04:35:55 Finished Silver
4453 Sokolowski Rob Male Med 40-49 6:19:48 05:29:57 Finished Bronze
4455 Southcott Andrew Male Med 18-39 7:18:21 04:41:39 Finished Silver
4456 Southcott Jack Male Med U18 7:18:21 04:41:40 Finished Silver
4457 Sowden Gareth Male Med 40-49 8:09:06 05:08:24 Finished Bronze
4459 Spence Karen Female Med 50-59 7:51:13 05:57:02 Finished Silver
4460 Spence Nick Male Med 50-59 7:52:39 04:09:34 Finished Gold
4461 Spiers Rob Male Med 40-49 8:31:03 06:02:27 Finished Bronze
4462 Spreadbridge John Male Med 40-49 8:08:42 06:41:08 Finished Bronze
4463 Spreadbridge Marian Female Med 40-49 8:08:44 06:41:07 Finished Bronze
4464 Stacey Giles Male Med 40-49 8:17:39 04:18:10 Finished Gold
4465 Stacey Gregory Male Med 40-49 8:17:39 03:54:35 Finished Gold
4467 Stanlake Rebecca Female Med 18-39 7:21:26 05:08:02 Finished Silver
4470 Stark Neil Male Med 40-49 8:01:19 04:45:15 Finished Silver
4471 Starkey Tim Male Med 50-59 8:17:58 04:24:34 Finished Gold
4474 Steele Jamie Male Med 40-49 7:29:54 03:58:18 Finished Gold
4475 Steele Matthew Male Med 40-49 7:12:56 03:53:04 Finished Gold
4476 Steele Rachel Female Med 40-49 7:12:58 04:51:38 Finished Gold
4477 Steer Nancy Female Med 40-49 7:18:32 05:21:00 Finished Silver
4478 Stembridge Dave Male Med 60-69 8:08:46 05:21:19 Finished Silver
4479 Stenton Richard Male Med 60-69 8:01:57 03:56:14 Finished Gold
4480 Stephens Garry Male Med 60-69 7:29:09 05:13:13 Finished Silver
4481 Stephens Katie Female Med 40-49 8:31:22 06:20:40 Finished Bronze
4482 Stephenson Mark Male Med 50-59 7:09:52 04:09:15 Finished Gold
4483 Stevens David Male Med 60-69 8:09:39 05:02:17 Finished Silver
4485 Stevens Mark Male Med 50-59 7:53:09 05:30:05 Finished Bronze
4487 Stewart Al Male Med 50-59 8:43:55 04:46:07 Finished Silver
4488 Stewart Helen Female Med 50-59 8:42:55 05:51:20 Finished Silver
4490 Stockdale Dan Male Med 40-49 8:30:58 04:55:54 Finished Silver
4492 Stocks Mark Male Med 18-39 8:02:52 03:56:20 Finished Gold
4494 Storrie Sandy Male Med 50-59 8:21:52 04:22:50 Finished Gold
4495 Stowell Penny Female Med 40-49 8:09:25 04:51:12 Finished Gold
4496 Stowell Shaun Male Med 40-49 8:09:25 04:09:34 Finished Gold
4497 Strange David Male Med 40-49 8:50:12 05:06:16 Finished Bronze
4499 Strawbridge Bruce Male Med 50-59 7:29:30 04:20:08 Finished Gold
4500 Stringer Kayleigh Female Med 18-39 8:29:39 04:17:32 Finished Gold
4503 Styman Kenneth Male Med 60-69 7:21:27 06:09:12 Finished Bronze
4504 Sullivan Ben Male Med 18-39 8:04:36 05:55:15 Finished Bronze
4505 Sullivan Rebekah Female Med 18-39 8:04:37 05:55:14 Finished Bronze
4507 Sutton Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:52:52 05:49:51 Finished Bronze
4508 Sutton Benjamin Male Med 40-49 8:08:45 05:51:28 Finished Bronze
4509 Sutton Matt Male Med 18-39 7:52:34 05:45:01 Finished Bronze
4510 Sutton Paul Male Med 40-49 8:40:13 05:25:01 Finished Bronze
4512 Swan Victoria Female Med 40-49 8:03:01 05:46:12 Finished Bronze
4513 Swanson Alasdair Male Med 50-59 7:53:06 04:32:17 Finished Gold
4514 Sweet Daniel Male Med 40-49 8:21:42 04:45:03 Finished Silver
4515 Swift Antony Male Med 18-39 8:20:33 06:06:02 Finished Bronze
4516 Swift Jaine Female Med 40-49 7:53:25 04:31:59 Finished Gold
4517 Swift Michael Male Med 60-69 7:52:40 04:14:59 Finished Gold
4521 Symes Mark Male Med 18-39 7:50:12 05:12:58 Finished Bronze
4522 Symington Derek Male Med 50-59 8:51:06 04:50:17 Finished Silver
4523 Symmonds Alistair Male Med 18-39 8:00:47 06:10:45 Finished Bronze
4524 Symmonds John Male Med 50-59 8:00:47 06:36:16 Finished Bronze
4525 Symons Mike Male Med 50-59 8:50:10 06:15:34 Finished Bronze
4528 Tatham Keith Male Med 50-59 7:30:39 04:12:51 Finished Gold
4529 Taylor Ben Male Med 18-39 8:31:02 05:24:11 Finished Bronze
4530 Taylor Ewan Male Med 18-39 7:30:05 04:20:20 Finished Gold
4532 Taylor Laura Female Med 18-39 8:31:02 05:24:11 Finished Silver
4533 Taylor Nicola Female Med 50-59 7:20:31 07:30:17 Finished Bronze
4536 Terry Kathryn Female Med 40-49 8:01:21 05:09:06 Finished Silver
4537 Teverson Jessica Female Med 18-39 8:21:53 05:51:52 Finished Bronze
4538 Theron Harry Male Med 18-39 8:09:42 05:16:25 Finished Bronze
4539 Theron Hefer Male Med 18-39 8:09:44 05:16:29 Finished Bronze
4540 Thom Jason Male Med 40-49 7:10:48 05:21:45 Finished Bronze
4541 Thomas Chris Male Med 60-69 7:31:56 06:55:17 Finished Bronze
4542 Thomas Danny Male Med 18-39 8:02:52 05:02:10 Finished Bronze
4543 Thomas Matthew Male Med 40-49 8:18:41 04:30:58 Finished Silver
4545 Thompson Corrie Female Med 60-69 8:31:22 06:21:22 Finished Silver
4547 Thorne Charlotte Female Med 50-59 7:53:54 07:18:16 Finished Bronze
4548 Thorne Julian Male Med 50-59 7:53:53 07:17:52 Finished Bronze
4549 Thorne Rebecca Female Med 18-39 7:53:54 06:01:25 Finished Bronze
4550 Thorne Thomas Male Med 18-39 7:49:44 03:40:59 Finished Gold
4553 Thorpe Christopher Male Med 50-59 7:50:22 04:16:43 Finished Gold
4554 Thorpe Jeff Male Med 50-59 7:42:45 05:03:54 Finished Silver
4555 Thurston Mark Male Med 18-39 8:52:55 05:14:23 Finished Bronze
4556 Thurston William Male Med 18-39 7:31:00 04:49:54 Finished Silver
4557 Tilsley James Male Med 50-59 8:18:57 04:53:12 Finished Silver
4558 Tilsley Nicola Female Med 50-59 8:18:56 04:53:13 Finished Gold
4559 Tinne Howard Male Med 40-49 8:17:41 04:01:53 Finished Gold
4560 Titley Peter Male Med 50-59 7:30:49 05:49:15 Finished Bronze
4561 Tomkins Katherine Female Med 40-49 9:10:22 06:19:27 Finished Bronze
4562 Tonkin Paul Male Med 18-39 8:02:24 04:17:15 Finished Gold
4564 Toomey Sarah Female Med 18-39 7:50:21 07:07:05 Finished Bronze
4565 Tosic Richard Male Med 50-59 8:30:17 04:57:32 Finished Silver
4567 Townsend Hazel Female Med 40-49 7:42:40 05:26:12 Finished Silver
4569 Trenchard James Male Med 18-39 8:18:47 03:58:03 Finished Gold
4570 Trevena Nigel Male Med 50-59 7:20:28 04:13:11 Finished Gold
4572 Trinder Tamsin Female Med 40-49 7:32:47 05:52:53 Finished Bronze
4573 Triner Angie Female Med 40-49 7:29:30 04:24:16 Finished Gold
4574 Troke Bob Male Med 50-59 7:51:18 05:00:00 Finished Silver
4577 Trower Bruce Male Med 50-59 7:44:28 05:02:24 Finished Silver
4578 Truscott Peter Male Med 50-59 7:50:00 04:38:59 Finished Silver
4581 Tucker Neil Male Med 40-49 7:09:52 04:01:25 Finished Gold
4582 Tuckerlast Jamie Male Med 40-49 7:18:23 05:13:09 Finished Bronze
4583 Turl Gary Male Med 40-49 7:40:25 04:44:41 Finished Silver
4586 Turner Joseph Male Med 40-49 8:22:26 06:05:31 Finished Bronze
4587 Turner Lee Male Med 40-49 7:32:18 04:00:56 Finished Gold
4588 Turner Paul Male Med 50-59 9:10:36 04:33:38 Finished Gold
4590 Twyman Elizabeth Female Med 40-49 7:09:30 04:56:19 Finished Gold
4591 Tyler Chris Male Med 50-59 8:28:20 03:46:40 Finished Gold
4592 Tynan Linzi Female Med 40-49 8:01:08 06:03:00 Finished Bronze
4594 Underhill Jonathan Male Med 18-39 7:29:39 05:36:22 Finished Bronze
4599 Uys Ciska Female Med 18-39 7:41:31 04:28:51 Finished Gold
4600 Vaggers Paul Male Med 60-69 7:50:12 05:00:38 Finished Silver
4604 Varvinskiy Andrey Male Med 50-59 7:49:55 04:07:12 Finished Gold
4605 Vass Alan Male Med 40-49 7:53:01 05:53:46 Finished Bronze
4608 Veale Richard Male Med 40-49 8:09:40 04:11:40 Finished Gold
4610 Verplancke Lise Female Med 40-49 8:00:49 06:13:05 Finished Bronze
4611 Vickers Andy Male Med 50-59 8:40:11 05:01:40 Finished Silver
4612 Villis Timothy Male Med 60-69 7:32:19 06:21:39 Finished Bronze
4613 Vine Andrew Male Med 50-59 7:53:36 04:45:28 Finished Silver
4614 Visick Michael Male Med 40-49 8:30:11 04:54:59 Finished Silver
4616 Vissiere Stephane Male Med 50-59 8:17:36 04:29:36 Finished Gold
4617 Vosper Andy Male Med 50-59 8:03:16 04:24:58 Finished Gold
4618 Vosper George Male Med 50-59 8:03:17 04:17:19 Finished Gold
4620 Waite Amanda Female Med 40-49 7:40:25 05:10:58 Finished Silver
4623 Waldock Luke Male Med 18-39 8:51:47 04:50:40 Finished Silver
4624 Waldock Mike Male Med 50-59 8:51:46 04:50:42 Finished Silver
4625 Waldron Ian Male Med 50-59 7:25:09 04:19:10 Finished Gold
4626 Walke Andrew Male Med 40-49 8:04:48 04:27:42 Finished Gold
4627 Walker Darren Male Med 40-49 7:49:50 03:40:51 Finished Gold
4628 Walker Jack Male Med 18-39 8:21:53 05:51:47 Finished Bronze
4629 Walker Matthew Male Med 18-39 8:41:44 04:39:00 Finished Silver
4630 Walker Richard Male Med 18-39 7:53:31 05:45:12 Finished Bronze
4632 Walker Tim Male Med 50-59 7:41:14 04:28:24 Finished Gold
4634 Wallace Richard Male Med 18-39 8:03:27 04:58:53 Finished Silver
4637 Walmsley Nick Male Med 50-59 8:11:50 07:00:47 Finished Bronze
4638 Walsh Kevin Male Med 50-59 8:02:05 05:22:09 Finished Bronze
4639 Walsh Peter Male Med 50-59 8:30:28 05:14:29 Finished Bronze
4640 Walters Carol Female Med 50-59 8:02:34 06:06:07 Finished Silver
4642 Waqar Salman Male Med 18-39 8:43:12 07:10:16 Finished Bronze
4646 Ward Simon Male Med 50-59 9:00:24 04:28:57 Finished Gold
4647 Wardle Chris Male Med 40-49 7:41:05 04:27:23 Finished Gold
4648 Wardle Laureen Female Med 40-49 7:41:05 04:27:48 Finished Gold
4649 Warner Andrew Male Med 60-69 8:08:48 05:26:12 Finished Bronze
4650 Warner Pauline Female Med 60-69 8:08:48 05:26:12 Finished Gold
4653 Warren Jonathan Male Med 50-59 8:00:56 04:45:15 Finished Silver
4654 Warren Martin Male Med 40-49 7:19:55 04:04:32 Finished Gold
4655 Wasley Chris Male Med 40-49 8:02:15 04:15:46 Finished Gold
4657 Watson Dan Male Med 18-39 9:08:57 05:25:13 Finished Bronze
4660 Watts Chris Male Med 18-39 7:29:13 03:56:30 Finished Gold
4661 Watts Kevin Male Med 40-49 8:07:06 04:01:34 Finished Gold
4662 Watts Martin Male Med 60-69 7:52:34 05:45:01 Finished Bronze
4663 Webber Ellen Female Med U18 8:10:12 06:18:21 Finished Bronze
4664 Webber Maxine Female Med 40-49 8:10:12 06:18:24 Finished Bronze
4665 Webster Jim Male Med 50-59 7:29:00 04:06:29 Finished Gold
4666 Webster Terry Male Med 60-69 8:41:05 05:03:10 Finished Silver
4667 Weemys Simon Male Med 40-49 7:40:06 03:55:57 Finished Gold
4669 Wells Zachary Male Med 18-39 8:22:20 05:37:23 Finished Bronze
4671 Werrett Gavin Male Med 40-49 7:40:01 03:44:29 Finished Gold
4672 Wesel Van Adriaan Male Med 50-59 8:00:51 05:28:49 Finished Bronze
4676 Weston Paul Male Med 40-49 8:21:49 05:03:48 Finished Silver
4677 Westwood Karen Female Med 40-49 7:32:18 04:37:41 Finished Gold
4678 Whalley Mark Male Med 40-49 7:30:51 05:07:27 Finished Bronze
4680 Wheeler Rebecca Female Med 18-39 8:09:39 04:45:35 Finished Gold
4681 Wheeler Robert Male Med 18-39 8:02:41 04:46:28 Finished Silver
4683 Whinney Matt Male Med 18-39 8:11:50 05:53:49 Finished Bronze
4684 Whitby Adam Male Med 40-49 8:10:58 05:20:44 Finished Bronze
4685 Whitby Alex Male Med 18-39 8:52:57 04:49:38 Finished Silver
4687 Whitcombe Darron Male Med 18-39 8:20:13 03:59:14 Finished Gold
4688 Whitcombe Stephen Male Med 50-59 8:20:15 04:45:03 Finished Silver
4690 White David Male Med 40-49 8:19:08 04:23:32 Finished Gold
4692 White Rob Male Med 50-59 8:18:10 04:21:30 Finished Gold
4694 Whitehead Will Male Med U18 8:52:57 06:22:07 Finished Bronze
4695 Whiteoak Tim Male Med 40-49 8:19:08 05:38:52 Finished Bronze
4699 Whittaker Jade Female Med U18 8:20:29 07:12:10 Finished Bronze
4700 Whittaker Nicholas Male Med 50-59 8:20:30 07:12:18 Finished Bronze
4702 Whittall Philip Male Med 40-49 7:49:23 05:30:40 Finished Bronze
4703 Whittet Tim Male Med 18-39 7:42:40 05:32:58 Finished Bronze
4705 Wicks Matthew Male Med 18-39 8:18:56 06:03:52 Finished Bronze
4712 Wilkinson Paul Male Med 40-49 7:30:58 04:27:13 Finished Gold
4714 Williams Abigail Female Med 40-49 8:20:35 05:58:36 Finished Bronze
4717 Williams Frazer Male Med 50-59 8:19:00 04:19:08 Finished Gold
4721 Williams Mark Male Med 18-39 8:17:39 04:14:49 Finished Gold
4723 Williams Paul Male Med 50-59 8:02:14 05:53:43 Finished Bronze
4724 Williams Peter Male Med 40-49 7:11:17 05:31:15 Finished Bronze
4725 Williams Sharon Female Med 50-59 7:29:54 05:07:13 Finished Gold
4727 Williamson Karl Male Med 40-49 8:22:09 04:03:11 Finished Gold
4729 Willicombe Ros Female Med 40-49 7:53:08 04:11:15 Finished Gold
4730 Wills Karen Female Med 18-39 7:49:49 05:31:34 Finished Silver
4731 Wills Robert Male Med 40-49 8:03:09 04:04:27 Finished Gold
4733 Wilson Adrian Male Med 18-39 8:43:19 06:29:09 Finished Bronze
4735 Wilson Helen Female Med 18-39 8:43:19 06:29:09 Finished Bronze
4741 Winter Paul Male Med 40-49 8:03:38 04:28:54 Finished Gold
4745 Wood Alexander Male Med 18-39 8:31:13 06:42:39 Finished Bronze
4746 Wood Cherith Female Med 50-59 7:42:17 04:50:41 Finished Gold
4747 Wood Christopher Male Med 50-59 8:31:13 06:42:39 Finished Bronze
4748 Wood Dave Male Med 50-59 8:00:48 04:45:31 Finished Silver
4751 Woods Anne Female Med 50-59 7:41:52 07:46:52 Finished Bronze
4754 Woolf Joel Male Med 18-39 7:29:16 06:30:07 Finished Bronze
4760 Wotton Elaine Female Med 40-49 7:44:27 05:54:40 Finished Bronze
4761 Wotton Steven Male Med 40-49 7:44:27 05:54:17 Finished Bronze
4762 Wray Andy Male Med 18-39 7:50:39 04:06:08 Finished Gold
4763 Wright Ben Male Med 18-39 7:42:06 04:17:18 Finished Gold
4765 Wright Mark Male Med 50-59 8:29:25 05:07:25 Finished Silver
4766 Wyatt John Male Med 50-59 7:19:43 05:37:55 Finished Bronze
4768 Wye Ian Male Med 18-39 7:29:59 04:00:16 Finished Gold
4769 Wylie Alan Male Med 40-49 7:10:55 04:44:59 Finished Silver
4770 Wyllie James Male Med 18-39 8:11:03 04:00:55 Finished Gold
4773 Young Lee Male Med 40-49 8:12:08 04:59:38 Finished Silver
4775 Zimbler Scott Male Med 40-49 7:18:23 05:21:44 Finished Bronze
4851 Smith Martin Male Med 40-49 8:59:49 04:01:44 Finished Gold
4852 Martin Paul Male Med 60-69 7:09:27 04:35:44 Finished Gold
4853 Whitear Ian Male Med 60-69 7:09:28 04:41:32 Finished Gold
4854 Bishop Bruce Male Med 50-59 8:18:46 04:00:00 Finished Gold
4855 Partridge Sam Male Med 18-39 8:28:20 03:53:00 Finished Gold
4856 Knight Claire Female Med 40-49 7:52:46 08:35:12 Finished  
4857 Hunt Chris Male Med 40-49 8:09:55 04:11:25 Finished Gold
4858 Dunn Jonathan Male Med 18-39 7:42:08 04:03:33 Finished Gold
4859 Malpass Rowena Female Med 18-39 9:08:56 06:37:09 Finished Bronze
4860 Ralphs Ben Male Med 18-39 9:08:56 06:37:08 Finished Bronze
4861 Hayes Stephen Male Med 40-49 7:29:26 04:01:18 Finished Gold
4862 Emery Oscar Male Med 40-49 8:04:22 06:12:13 Finished Bronze
4863 Chew Alice Female Med 18-39 7:30:38 04:19:28 Finished Gold
4864 Kerr Jock Male Med 60-69 7:18:21 04:32:34 Finished Gold
4865 Downing Dean Male Med 40-49 8:18:57 03:56:03 Finished Gold
4866 Vandenbroock Matt Male Med 18-39 7:41:46 04:05:29 Finished Gold
4867 Clarke Julian Male Med 18-39 8:08:42 04:16:23 Finished Gold
4869 Borgman Dan Male Med 18-39 7:18:36 04:25:08 Finished Gold
4870 Godfrey Stevie Male Med 18-39 8:09:24 04:08:09 Finished Gold
4871 Peirce Robert Male Med 50-59 7:41:45 03:52:46 Finished Gold
4872 Payne Fiona Female Med 40-49 8:29:21 05:00:44 Finished Silver
4873 Payne David Male Med 50-59 8:29:21 05:00:44 Finished Silver
4875 Willicombe Jason Male Med 40-49 7:53:09 04:11:46 Finished Gold
4876 Jackson Tim Male Med 40-49 8:22:09 04:05:54 Finished Gold
4877 Lawson Tim Male Med 50-59 8:18:57 03:56:02 Finished Gold
4878 Kinsley David Male Med 40-49 9:10:33 04:15:25 Finished Gold
5054 Brown David Male Med 50-59 7:32:53 04:21:30 Finished Gold
6074 Hallam Dan Male Med 40-49 7:29:46 04:43:13 Finished Silver
6188 Monso Jordi Male Med 40-49 6:58:47 04:38:41 Finished Silver
6189 Monso-maestre Naomi Female Med 40-49 7:09:51 06:12:11 Finished Bronze
6327 Williams Georgia Female Med 18-39 7:11:17 05:31:15 Finished Silver
1071 Beake Andrew Male Med 40-49 7:18:35 02:30:45 DNF  
1210 Campbell David Male Med 60-69 7:43:26 03:10:09 DNF  
1249 Church Dave Male Med 18-39 6:59:28 03:01:46 DNF  
1270 Clifton Dominic Male Med 18-39 6:39:14 03:05:52 DNF  
1275 Clyne Steve Male Med 50-59 8:09:32 03:28:15 DNF  
1345 Crowther Lucy Female Med 18-39 7:52:48 03:29:02 DNF  
1420 Duffey Kevin Male Med 60-69 7:30:53 02:51:54 DNF  
1439 Edgar William Male Med 50-59 6:58:52 02:39:33 DNF  
1446 Edwards John Male Med 50-59 6:10:07 02:13:42 DNF  
1463 Enisto Peter Male Med 18-39 8:01:22 02:44:53 DNF  
1530 Gibson Stephen Male Med 18-39 6:59:39 03:03:48 DNF  
1558 Goode M A Male Med 50-59 8:50:19 02:49:50 DNF  
1697 Hill Debbie Female Med 50-59 6:58:27 02:54:27 DNF  
1746 Hunter Scott Male Med 18-39 6:27:38 02:07:12 DNF  
1879 Lear David Male Med 50-59 7:50:19 02:37:03 DNF  
1880 Lear Rachel Female Med 18-39 7:50:19 02:37:01 DNF  
1881 Lee Andrew Male Med 50-59 6:48:32 02:16:55 DNF  
1895 Lewis Chris Male Med 40-49 8:01:23 02:59:08 DNF  
1920 Long Andrew Male Med 50-59 6:18:42 02:46:48 DNF  
1925 Lort Sophie Female Med 18-39 6:38:25 03:01:12 DNF  
1952 Margetts Richard Male Med 40-49 7:00:24 02:49:22 DNF  
1977 Matuszynski Oliver Male Med 18-39 7:52:49 03:36:39 DNF  
2009 Meakin Ben Male Med 18-39 7:20:09 02:34:15 DNF  
2117 Osrin Tim Male Med 40-49 6:48:55 02:51:40 DNF  
2118 Osrin Tommy Male Med U18 6:48:57 02:33:07 DNF  
2485 Trump Jeremy Male Med 40-49 8:08:34 02:19:02 DNF  
2555 Weaver Mark Male Med 18-39 7:19:46 02:31:20 DNF  
2613 Wilson Millie Female Med 40-49 6:19:53 03:08:02 DNF  
2645 Wrathall Neville Male Med 18-39 6:09:56 02:42:28 DNF  
2656 Yates Brian Male Med 50-59 7:54:05 02:44:48 DNF  
2751 Ford Simon Male Med 40-49 6:09:03 02:10:18 DNF  
3156 Boocock Dylan Male Med 18-39 8:21:51 02:21:03 DNF  
3224 Butcher Paul Male Med 60-69 7:53:09 02:15:46 DNF  
3384 Curtis Kevin Male Med 50-59 7:52:23 02:35:07 DNF  
3491 Evans Becky Female Med 18-39 8:21:51 02:26:07 DNF  
3492 Evans Gareth Male Med 18-39 7:52:35 03:19:38 DNF  
3513 Fell Dylan Male Med 40-49 7:11:07 04:26:42 DNF  
3608 Gormally Joanne Female Med 40-49 8:02:07 02:56:01 DNF  
3725 Henderson Alexander J Male Med 18-39 6:27:38 02:09:34 DNF  
3750 Hoare Conway Male Med 50-59 7:30:50 02:59:05 DNF  
3788 Houghton Andrew Male Med 70+ 8:30:11 03:21:12 DNF  
3875 Keeley Rachel Female Med 40-49 7:42:41 03:31:46 DNF  
4058 Micklewright Alan Male Med 50-59 7:43:27 03:10:12 DNF  
4063 Millbank Sarah Female Med 40-49 8:03:01 03:27:52 DNF  
4126 Mustill Jean-Pierre Male Med 18-39 7:49:26 02:39:31 DNF  
4183 O'Shea Steve Male Med 60-69 7:42:35 03:57:16 DNF  
4184 O'Shea Tina Female Med 50-59 7:42:39 03:57:09 DNF  
4241 Perry Ian Male Med 18-39 8:02:38 02:28:33 DNF  
4302 Reay Jenny Female Med 50-59 8:08:52 02:32:15 DNF  
4433 Smalley Oliver Male Med 18-39 8:11:38 03:26:08 DNF  
4511 Swan Keith Male Med 40-49 7:53:08 03:13:15 DNF  
4552 Thorogood Charlie Male Med 18-39 8:08:46 02:59:31 DNF  
4595 Underhill Richard Male Med 60-69 7:29:40 03:12:24 DNF  
4596 Underhill Victoria Female Med 18-39 7:29:41 03:12:18 DNF  
4679 Wheatley Tim Male Med 50-59 8:02:07 02:56:05 DNF  
4719 Williams John Male Med 40-49 7:42:41 03:31:44 DNF  
4772 Young Laura Female Med 40-49 8:02:24 04:18:29 DNF  
1167 Brown Peter Male Med 50-59 6:18:43 02:46:33 DNF  
1173 Bryon-Edmond Ben Male Med 18-39 6:59:39 02:54:46 DNF  
1174 Bryon-Edmond Joseph Male Med 18-39 6:59:40 02:38:51 DNF  
1240 Cherry Alice Female Med 18-39 8:09:05 02:52:19 DNF  
1389 Dekker Erik Male Med 50-59 6:48:56 02:48:31 DNF  
1443 Edwards Fred Male Med 18-39 7:18:27 02:30:10 DNF  
1593 Griffith Kerry Male Med 18-39 6:49:34 03:01:09 DNF  
1594 Griffiths Evan Male Med 18-39 6:48:44 02:46:16 DNF  
1703 Hine Katie Female Med 18-39 8:09:05 02:52:18 DNF  
1805 Karande Simon Male Med 50-59 6:18:21 03:03:50 DNF  
1959 Marsden Vikki Female Med 18-39 7:10:58 02:51:43 DNF  
1980 Mawdesley-Thomas Julia Female Med 50-59 6:58:27 02:54:29 DNF  
2208 Randall Gavin Male Med 50-59 6:19:51 02:53:31 DNF  
2235 Richardson James Male Med 50-59 6:48:22 01:48:54 DNF  
2468 Tomkinson Steven Male Med 40-49 6:50:21 03:07:06 DNF  
2553 Way Naomi Female Med 18-39 6:19:50 03:26:46 DNF  
3371 Crocker Tom Male Med 18-39 8:10:56 02:33:02 DNF  
3768 Holderness Nick Male Med 18-39 7:20:14 02:58:58 DNF  
3829 Jackson Robert Male Med 60-69 8:20:55 03:59:18 DNF  
3903 Kneil Carlton Male Med 50-59 7:51:08 03:46:49 DNF  
4056 Merry Lee Male Med 40-49 6:19:48 02:58:51 DNF  
4169 Oldershaw Henry Male Med 18-39 8:09:42 02:19:37 DNF  
4300 Reah Fabian Male Med U18 8:03:34 03:42:09 DNF  
4370 Royle Peter Male Med 18-39 8:22:13 02:43:12 DNF  
4486 Stevens Nigel Male Med 50-59 8:01:23 02:30:49 DNF  
4636 Walmsley Jack Male Med 18-39 8:11:51 04:01:31 DNF  

Results for 2017 Grande Route

<
StartNo LastName FirstName Gender Category Start Time RideTime Status Medal
1001 Acton Paul Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:49 07:28:29 Finished Silver
1002 Acworth Will Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:20 07:18:39 Finished Silver
1003 Adams Hugo Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:55 09:06:51 Finished Bronze
1006 Addison Steven Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:30 08:58:29 Finished Bronze
1008 Alberti Terry Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:23 07:22:22 Finished Silver
1009 Allen Crispin Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:32 07:23:00 Finished Silver
1011 Allen Mike Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:26 07:49:44 Finished Silver
1012 Allen Oliver Male Gnd U18 6:37:16 06:50:51 Finished Gold
1015 Alner Gavin Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:49 07:35:45 Finished Silver
1020 Andrews Tim Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:56 08:19:20 Finished Bronze
1026 Arkell Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:41 07:22:12 Finished Silver
1032 Atkins Craig Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:55 06:56:31 Finished Gold
1033 Austin Tara Female Gnd 40-49 6:10:56 08:43:43 Finished Bronze
1034 Avery Vincent Male Gnd 50-59 7:39:57 06:52:16 Finished Gold
1039 Baker Will Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:00 07:12:01 Finished Silver
1040 Balfour James Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:19 06:43:14 Finished Gold
1041 Balkwill Robert Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:52 06:46:11 Finished Gold
1045 Banfield James Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:41 07:31:53 Finished Silver
1048 Barker David Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:42 08:17:41 Finished Bronze
1049 Barker Robert Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:33 08:07:53 Finished Bronze
1054 Barnett Darren Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:39 08:57:32 Finished Bronze
1060 Barton James Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:05 06:29:35 Finished Gold
1061 Batchelor Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:47 08:54:56 Finished Bronze
1062 Bates Grant Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:30 06:43:33 Finished Gold
1068 Bayfield Fiona Female Gnd 50-59 6:37:15 07:16:03 Finished Gold
1069 Bayliss David Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:23 06:22:36 Finished Gold
1070 Baynham Mark Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:43 08:41:52 Finished Bronze
1080 Belcher Gavin Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:01 06:39:47 Finished Gold
1083 Bennett Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:13 07:23:19 Finished Silver
1086 Berne Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:41 08:51:29 Finished Bronze
1089 Berry James Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:15 08:30:14 Finished Bronze
1091 Bertram James Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:40 09:11:30 Finished Bronze
1096 Bilcock Graham Male Gnd 50-59 6:59:42 09:12:20 Finished Bronze
1098 Binns David Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:41 07:58:43 Finished Bronze
1100 Birkinshaw Sam Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:19 05:35:39 Finished Gold
1102 Blackie Stuart Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:24 07:54:31 Finished Silver
1105 Blake Andrew Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:50 06:41:33 Finished Gold
1107 Blake Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 7:19:44 07:14:02 Finished Silver
1111 Blunt Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:30:37 06:52:09 Finished Gold
1123 Box Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:51 07:50:14 Finished Silver
1124 Boyce Graeme Male Gnd 50-59 7:30:41 07:23:46 Finished Silver
1125 Boyles Rowan Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:49 07:16:41 Finished Silver
1126 Boyt Claire Female Gnd 40-49 6:10:54 10:30:37 Finished  
1128 Braaksma Robert Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:44 08:13:46 Finished Bronze
1129 Bracey Carl Male Gnd 50-59 7:30:41 07:16:28 Finished Silver
1136 Bramley Merrick Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:21 09:12:47 Finished Bronze
1143 Breeze Jamie Male Gnd 18-39 7:40:02 07:15:29 Finished Silver
1147 Bridges Keith Male Gnd 60-69 6:27:46 07:13:11 Finished Gold
1148 Brien Thomas Male Gnd 40-49 6:00:00 08:29:33 Finished Bronze
1150 Brinicombe Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:40 07:48:00 Finished Silver
1159 Brooks Ben Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:41 07:58:43 Finished Bronze
1163 Brown Jason Male Gnd 40-49 8:03:25 07:43:57 Finished Silver
1164 Brown Jon Male Gnd 50-59 7:28:41 08:02:10 Finished Silver
1165 Brown Jonathan Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:35 07:36:44 Finished Silver
1166 Brown Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:44 07:03:18 Finished Gold
1176 Buckland Gavin Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:51 07:31:22 Finished Silver
1177 Buckland Guy Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:42 07:45:28 Finished Silver
1178 Buckle Graham Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:55 09:13:30 Finished Bronze
1189 Burrows James Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:22 06:24:54 Finished Gold
1190 Burston Alan Male Gnd 60-69 6:48:57 07:38:18 Finished Silver
1192 Burton Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:28 06:29:20 Finished Gold
1193 Burton Robin Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:28 08:51:50 Finished Bronze
1194 Bury Anna Female Gnd 18-39 6:28:35 07:46:08 Finished Gold
1197 Butler Richard Male Gnd 18-39 7:40:00 06:51:35 Finished Gold
1200 Bygrave Kelvin Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:42 06:50:34 Finished Gold
1203 Caines Emma Female Gnd 40-49 6:49:16 07:57:08 Finished Silver
1204 Caitane-Thomas Jameel Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:50 08:46:45 Finished Bronze
1207 Calmeyer Clive Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:31 06:57:40 Finished Gold
1209 Campbell Colin Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:51 06:56:14 Finished Gold
1213 Carlton David Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:58 07:38:39 Finished Silver
1217 Carson Nicholas Male Gnd 18-39 7:18:20 07:32:03 Finished Silver
1219 Carter John Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:00 07:54:07 Finished Silver
1225 Catling James Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:08 08:09:16 Finished Bronze
1226 Causon Benjamin Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:02 05:59:39 Finished Gold
1229 Chapman Dudley Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:35 08:05:58 Finished Bronze
1232 Chapple-Hyam Nicholas Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:07 08:28:47 Finished Bronze
1233 Chard Matthew Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:14 06:56:13 Finished Gold
1235 Chatfield Dominic Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:46 08:53:36 Finished Bronze
1236 Chattell Steve Male Gnd 40-49 7:07:42 06:42:35 Finished Gold
1237 Chatterton Michael Male Gnd 18-39 6:58:30 08:28:30 Finished Bronze
1241 Chick Dave Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:59 07:32:52 Finished Silver
1245 Chirgwin Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:18 06:17:33 Finished Gold
1250 Church Michael Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:04 07:58:23 Finished Bronze
1252 Churcher Gareth Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:52 06:33:46 Finished Gold
1254 Clark Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:41 06:38:41 Finished Gold
1256 Clark Ian Male Gnd 70+ 7:30:37 08:08:30 Finished Gold
1259 Clarke Peter Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:47 08:25:30 Finished Bronze
1262 Clatworthy Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:45 08:12:25 Finished Bronze
1264 Clements Kier Male Gnd 18-39 6:58:30 07:13:10 Finished Silver
1266 Clemit John Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:46 07:54:29 Finished Silver
1268 Clifford Paul Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:10 08:38:47 Finished Bronze
1271 Climer Philip Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:45 08:15:30 Finished Bronze
1273 Cloke Robert Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:31 07:19:56 Finished Silver
1274 Clutterbuck Rob Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:20 05:54:27 Finished Gold
1279 Coiley Graham Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:12 08:12:52 Finished Bronze
1280 Colaco Jonny Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:31 07:45:11 Finished Silver
1285 Collins Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:23 08:44:04 Finished Bronze
1286 Collins Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:21 08:43:57 Finished Bronze
1289 Concah Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:57:59 07:38:49 Finished Silver
1290 Connett Anthony Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:34 06:36:04 Finished Gold
1292 Cooke Ian Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:41 09:11:30 Finished Bronze
1293 Cooke Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:46 07:55:00 Finished Silver
1297 Cooper Simon Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:13 08:48:56 Finished Bronze
1303 Corns Chantelle Female Gnd 18-39 7:08:53 07:57:52 Finished Silver
1307 Couch Jon Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:08 07:17:18 Finished Silver
1308 Coughlin Dan Male Gnd 50-59 7:42:37 09:04:56 Finished Bronze
1309 Coughlin Peter Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:15 09:03:09 Finished Bronze
1311 Coupland Peter Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:56 06:49:37 Finished Gold
1315 Coward David Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:57 08:20:07 Finished Bronze
1316 Cowie Laura Female Gnd 18-39 6:19:16 08:58:44 Finished Bronze
1320 Cox Dan Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:56 07:56:51 Finished Silver
1321 Cox Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:48 06:42:28 Finished Gold
1324 Cox Stuart Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:57 08:08:32 Finished Bronze
1325 Cox Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:41 07:58:43 Finished Bronze
1327 Craig Morgan Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:15 07:11:02 Finished Silver
1328 Cramp Matthew Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:33 07:24:39 Finished Silver
1331 Crawley Nick Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:01 07:10:06 Finished Silver
1333 Creber Richard Male Gnd 50-59 7:09:52 08:55:09 Finished Bronze
1334 Crews Adam Male Gnd 50-59 7:10:12 07:04:30 Finished Gold
1336 Crisp Jonathan Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:43 07:01:04 Finished Gold
1338 Crook Martin Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:39 08:54:47 Finished Bronze
1339 Crosbee Daren Male Gnd 50-59 8:08:38 06:26:06 Finished Gold
1340 Crosbee Shaun Male Gnd 40-49 8:08:37 06:26:07 Finished Gold
1344 Crossman Stephen Male Gnd 60-69 6:10:04 07:32:21 Finished Silver
1346 Crozier Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:29 06:43:34 Finished Gold
1349 Cudmore Damian Male Gnd 40-49 7:11:18 07:29:10 Finished Silver
1350 Cunningham Bob Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:58 08:03:04 Finished Silver
1351 Cunningham Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:05 08:16:34 Finished Bronze
1356 Curtis Phil Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:07 08:28:44 Finished Bronze
1358 Dafforn Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:39 06:28:09 Finished Gold
1362 Dampney Hugh Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:14 08:08:11 Finished Bronze
1363 Damrel Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:48 08:02:53 Finished Silver
1364 Danby Chris Male Gnd 18-39 6:21:03 07:23:58 Finished Silver
1369 Davies Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:28 08:31:18 Finished Bronze
1371 Davies Ben Male Gnd 40-49 7:50:16 06:55:20 Finished Gold
1378 Davies Richard Male Gnd 40-49 7:07:43 07:24:29 Finished Silver
1383 Dax William Male Gnd 18-39 8:03:01 08:05:26 Finished Bronze
1386 Day Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:20 07:33:43 Finished Silver
1392 Dennis James Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:07 07:32:20 Finished Silver
1400 Dixon Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:37 06:34:38 Finished Gold
1403 Dobbins Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:39:15 07:54:16 Finished Silver
1404 Docherty Brian Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:02 07:38:15 Finished Silver
1406 Donnellan Aiden Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:56 07:11:41 Finished Silver
1407 Donnelly John Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:38 06:43:58 Finished Gold
1410 Down Stephen Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:20 05:50:33 Finished Gold
1411 Downie Stewart Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:38 07:27:12 Finished Silver
1415 Doyle Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:19 07:06:12 Finished Gold
1417 Drew Garry Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:45 06:35:07 Finished Gold
1419 Duff Iain Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:44 06:53:33 Finished Gold
1426 Dunne Paddy Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:21 08:09:47 Finished Bronze
1430 Duxberry David Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:25 07:22:20 Finished Silver
1433 Dyer Antony Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:53 06:48:45 Finished Gold
1434 Eales Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:11 06:35:25 Finished Gold
1435 Eardley Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:30 10:00:16 Finished  
1442 Edwards Dean Male Gnd 50-59 7:11:00 08:06:19 Finished Bronze
1448 Edwards Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:48 07:40:09 Finished Silver
1450 Eilertsen Kari Female Gnd 18-39 7:40:01 07:10:07 Finished Gold
1451 Eldridge Stephen Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:45 06:28:11 Finished Gold
1453 Elliot Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:35 07:29:42 Finished Silver
1456 Ellison Drew Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:17 06:24:46 Finished Gold
1458 Ellwood Scott Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:22 06:38:52 Finished Gold
1460 Elston Gary Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:35 08:05:58 Finished Bronze
1461 Emberson John Male Gnd 60-69 7:40:00 06:51:35 Finished Gold
1464 Entrican Dave Male Gnd 40-49 7:09:50 06:46:54 Finished Gold
1465 Eriksen Neil Male Gnd 40-49 7:09:51 07:08:46 Finished Silver
1466 Etherington Russell Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:33 08:07:52 Finished Bronze
1468 Evans Dean Male Gnd 70+ 6:09:51 09:12:50 Finished Silver
1474 Faithfull Marie Female Gnd 18-39 6:58:36 06:48:36 Finished Gold
1477 Farmer Jason Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:39 09:07:22 Finished Bronze
1479 Fearn Charlie Male Gnd 60-69 6:17:48 07:15:03 Finished Gold
1482 Fisher Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:35 06:36:30 Finished Gold
1484 Fitzgerald Fergus Male Gnd 40-49 7:30:41 07:08:27 Finished Silver
1491 Foxford Trevor Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:45 07:57:35 Finished Silver
1492 Francart Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:57 07:04:08 Finished Gold
1494 Franken Hans Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:40 08:18:22 Finished Bronze
1498 Fraser Anton Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:59 10:34:55 Finished  
1502 Fretten Alan Male Gnd 60-69 6:28:36 07:32:08 Finished Silver
1503 Frost Theresa Female Gnd 60-69 6:10:50 08:21:24 Finished Gold
1505 Fryer Slibby Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:44 08:24:16 Finished Bronze
1507 Fuell Graeme Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:49 06:09:11 Finished Gold
1508 Fulton Jonathan Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:53 07:50:12 Finished Silver
1510 Gale Nathan Male Gnd 40-49 8:08:47 06:53:23 Finished Gold
1512 Garth Richard Male Gnd 60-69 6:38:57 08:21:45 Finished Silver
1521 Gibbins Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:13 07:23:20 Finished Silver
1522 Gibbins Simon Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:13 07:23:19 Finished Silver
1526 Gibbons Frendo Sam Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:52 08:22:38 Finished Bronze
1534 Gilbert Mike Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:53 08:59:08 Finished Bronze
1536 Gill Steve Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:25 07:25:27 Finished Silver
1537 Gillespie James Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:21 09:01:39 Finished Bronze
1538 Gillespie Joseph Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:06 08:41:31 Finished Bronze
1541 Glass Graham Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:22 06:58:59 Finished Gold
1546 Glover Danny Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:56 06:17:42 Finished Gold
1547 Glover John Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:41 07:31:52 Finished Silver
1550 Godfrey Andrew Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:56 07:04:08 Finished Gold
1552 Godfrey Chris Male Gnd 40-49 7:50:16 06:55:20 Finished Gold
1555 Golley Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:55 07:08:17 Finished Silver
1556 Gooch Matthew Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:21 06:13:34 Finished Gold
1565 Gough David Male Gnd 50-59 7:40:49 08:30:17 Finished Bronze
1568 Goward Ben Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:45 08:11:46 Finished Bronze
1571 Graham Blair Male Gnd 18-39 6:58:44 06:29:55 Finished Gold
1572 Grant Ian Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:55 07:41:20 Finished Silver
1574 Grant Sarah Female Gnd 18-39 7:10:57 07:11:47 Finished Gold
1578 Gray Simon Male Gnd 40-49 7:50:16 07:00:13 Finished Gold
1579 Greatrex Lee Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:31 08:27:18 Finished Bronze
1584 Green Roger Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:58 07:32:00 Finished Silver
1586 Greenfield Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:48 06:28:25 Finished Gold
1587 Greenland Ben Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:45 07:04:10 Finished Gold
1589 Greenwood Tom Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:51 07:34:48 Finished Silver
1590 Gribbin Luke Male Gnd U18 6:18:35 07:03:41 Finished Gold
1591 Gribbin Nathan Male Gnd U18 6:18:34 07:03:21 Finished Gold
1592 Griffin Mike Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:50 06:41:35 Finished Gold
1597 Grimble Tim Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:17 08:21:40 Finished Bronze
1598 Grimsley Colin Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:46 08:31:53 Finished Bronze
1600 Grogono Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:54 07:05:59 Finished Gold
1604 Gummesson Jonas Male Gnd 18-39 7:19:31 07:28:44 Finished Silver
1607 Guy Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:01 08:55:00 Finished Bronze
1608 Guy Matt Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:01 08:54:59 Finished Bronze
1609 Gynn Trevor Male Gnd 50-59 7:11:18 08:06:58 Finished Bronze
1613 Haigh Paul Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:27 08:22:17 Finished Bronze
1614 Haines Doug Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:42 07:11:24 Finished Silver
1618 Hall Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 7:46:41 07:24:45 Finished Silver
1621 Hall Nicholas Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:55 08:46:42 Finished Bronze
1623 Halliday Bryony Female Gnd 18-39 6:10:51 08:55:55 Finished Bronze
1624 Hamblet Keith Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:33 07:46:20 Finished Silver
1625 Hambley John Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:14 07:54:40 Finished Silver
1627 Hammond Mark Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:53 07:37:25 Finished Silver
1631 Haplik Mark Male Gnd 60-69 6:37:57 10:02:33 Finished Bronze
1636 Harmer Charles Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:30 08:31:05 Finished Bronze
1638 Harper Duncan Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:48 07:40:09 Finished Silver
1641 Harris Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:14 08:21:46 Finished Bronze
1645 Harris Philip Male Gnd 40-49 7:09:29 08:07:17 Finished Bronze
1650 Harrison Pete Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:43 07:46:19 Finished Silver
1651 Harrison Victoria Female Gnd 40-49 6:59:42 09:17:35 Finished Bronze
1655 Harvey Dave Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:23 06:59:41 Finished Gold
1657 Harvey Pru Female Gnd 40-49 6:27:54 07:56:04 Finished Silver
1659 Harvey Terry Male Gnd 50-59 7:40:03 07:15:20 Finished Silver
1661 Hatton Peter Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:37 07:52:21 Finished Silver
1666 Hayes Ian Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:43 06:30:23 Finished Gold
1667 Haynes Christopher Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:48 07:24:05 Finished Silver
1671 Hazenberg Peter Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:40 08:45:16 Finished Bronze
1672 Head Chris Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:56 06:59:15 Finished Gold
1673 Head Chris Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:51 06:46:13 Finished Gold
1674 Headon Jeff Male Gnd 60-69 6:19:45 08:03:43 Finished Silver
1675 Heal Lisa Female Gnd 18-39 6:39:16 09:05:18 Finished Bronze
1680 Heath Bruce Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:56 07:11:47 Finished Silver
1681 Helpe Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:56 07:01:04 Finished Gold
1685 Herbert James Male Gnd 18-39 6:59:33 08:07:53 Finished Bronze
1686 Herbert Lee Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:35 07:14:54 Finished Silver
1687 Herbert Maurice Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:12 07:04:25 Finished Gold
1689 Herman David Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:44 07:13:56 Finished Silver
1690 Hewitt Alex Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:57 08:17:30 Finished Bronze
1693 Hickman David Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:45 08:49:48 Finished Bronze
1694 Hicks P Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:21 05:40:06 Finished Gold
1702 Hind John Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:56 07:31:12 Finished Silver
1704 Hingston Emily Female Gnd 40-49 7:39:58 07:29:05 Finished Gold
1715 Holbrook Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:33 06:30:49 Finished Gold
1716 Hollick Ash Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:04 08:41:33 Finished Bronze
1721 Hooper Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:52 08:25:51 Finished Bronze
1728 Howard Simon Male Gnd 40-49 7:33:06 07:24:34 Finished Silver
1729 Howell Tim Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:57 06:35:58 Finished Gold
1734 Hudson Richard Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:33 07:21:59 Finished Silver
1741 Hunkin Neil Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:26 07:52:18 Finished Silver
1753 Hutchinson Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:40:43 07:13:56 Finished Silver
1756 Hyde Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:53 07:16:28 Finished Silver
1758 Iley Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:13 07:37:21 Finished Silver
1765 James Andy Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:45 07:23:31 Finished Silver
1766 James Brad Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:48 06:09:11 Finished Gold
1778 Jefferis Edward Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:59 06:15:35 Finished Gold
1779 Jeffery Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:59:42 09:18:48 Finished Bronze
1784 Jennings Wayne Male Gnd 50-59 7:39:59 06:52:13 Finished Gold
1786 Johnston Robert Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:41 07:16:35 Finished Silver
1790 Jones Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:29 06:43:34 Finished Gold
1798 Jones Martyn Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:44 07:09:14 Finished Gold
1800 Jones Nick Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:11 08:48:57 Finished Bronze
1809 Keatley Paul Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:40 06:53:03 Finished Gold
1811 Keay Gordon Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:42 08:41:53 Finished Bronze
1813 Kelly Richard Male Gnd 18-39 7:18:19 08:29:18 Finished Bronze
1817 Kenneally Shaun Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:53 07:58:51 Finished Silver
1818 Kennedy Matthew Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:45 09:18:25 Finished Bronze
1822 Kerswell Shane Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:33 08:06:15 Finished Bronze
1833 Klesniks Kyle Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:54 07:13:40 Finished Silver
1835 Knight John Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:56 07:17:15 Finished Silver
1839 Knott Richard Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:47 07:59:30 Finished Silver
1848 Lacy Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:58 07:33:18 Finished Silver
1852 Lamont Neil Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:45 09:06:10 Finished Bronze
1853 Lamont Scott Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:07 08:08:04 Finished Bronze
1854 Lamont Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:43 08:02:27 Finished Bronze
1855 Lands Richard Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:11 06:38:12 Finished Gold
1857 Langdon Callum Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:50 08:00:56 Finished Bronze
1860 Langdon Phillip Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:30 08:34:57 Finished Bronze
1864 Large Alex Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:08 07:11:19 Finished Silver
1868 Law Duncan Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:32 07:10:04 Finished Silver
1875 Laywood Grant Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:21 06:34:25 Finished Gold
1877 Le Cras Ricky Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:21 10:27:44 Finished  
1885 Lee Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:59 06:19:25 Finished Gold
1889 Legg Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:33:05 07:18:56 Finished Silver
1892 Leonard Stephen Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:31 06:57:41 Finished Gold
1893 Lester David Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:53 06:22:32 Finished Gold
1894 Lewcock Ben Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:40 07:14:29 Finished Silver
1896 Lewis Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:28 09:03:08 Finished Bronze
1897 Lewis Dean Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:50 07:49:35 Finished Silver
1898 Lewis Matthew Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:32 10:37:22 Finished  
1899 Lewis Nathan Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:31 10:37:24 Finished  
1901 Lewis Sean Christopher Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:50 06:58:47 Finished Gold
1903 Lewis Stephen Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:00 07:43:15 Finished Silver
1905 Life Nick Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:22 05:49:27 Finished Gold
1910 Lindsey Gavin Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:22 07:33:08 Finished Silver
1912 Lloyd Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:54 07:06:00 Finished Gold
1913 Lloyd Doug Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:32 08:09:30 Finished Bronze
1915 Lockhart Les Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:04 06:53:24 Finished Gold
1921 Long Joseph Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:02 07:18:36 Finished Silver
1922 Long Kim Female Gnd 50-59 6:19:42 08:07:44 Finished Silver
1923 Long Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:42 08:07:44 Finished Bronze
1932 Machielsen Sjef Male Gnd 60-69 6:19:38 08:18:25 Finished Silver
1936 Mackintosh Alister Male Gnd 50-59 7:53:18 07:01:22 Finished Gold
1937 Maddison Bob Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:17 07:58:28 Finished Silver
1941 Mahn Chris Male Gnd 40-49 8:08:28 07:43:02 Finished Silver
1942 Mahood George Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:08 08:09:17 Finished Bronze
1943 Mahood Rachel Female Gnd 18-39 6:10:55 10:30:36 Finished  
1947 Malloch Fraser Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:57 06:35:58 Finished Gold
1949 Manley Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:54 07:04:46 Finished Gold
1953 Marks Steve Male Gnd 40-49 7:19:35 07:46:48 Finished Silver
1954 Markus Gordon Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:20 05:48:01 Finished Gold
1955 Markus Karen Female Gnd 40-49 6:08:43 07:35:44 Finished Gold
1964 Martin Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:53 07:09:07 Finished Silver
1969 Marvin Nick Male Gnd 50-59 6:48:33 10:24:55 Finished  
1972 Mason Danny Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:47 09:48:07 Finished Bronze
1978 Maunder Charles Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:31 06:57:41 Finished Gold
1982 Mc Vicker Lee Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:48 06:48:26 Finished Gold
1983 Mcarthur Fred Male Gnd 60-69 6:09:10 07:59:53 Finished Silver
1985 Mccarthy Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:44 07:03:17 Finished Gold
1986 Mccauley James Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:07 07:21:51 Finished Silver
1992 Mcgilligan Charles Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:38 06:43:13 Finished Gold
1993 Mcgirr Peter Male Gnd 50-59 7:40:53 07:45:43 Finished Silver
1995 Mcgreevy Claire Female Gnd 40-49 6:27:52 08:06:16 Finished Silver
1996 Mcgregor Richard Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:58 09:03:25 Finished Bronze
2001 Mckie John Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:03 08:02:13 Finished Silver
2002 Mckinley John Male Gnd 60-69 6:19:47 08:30:03 Finished Bronze
2003 Mclaren Douglas Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:11 06:48:47 Finished Gold
2015 Merry Thomas Male Gnd 18-39 7:53:03 07:28:46 Finished Silver
2018 Michael Jeffrey Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:48 06:46:16 Finished Gold
2021 Miell Steve Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:46 07:09:30 Finished Gold
2024 Millard Chris Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:07 08:53:44 Finished Bronze
2026 Miller David Male Gnd 60-69 7:42:32 09:34:14 Finished Bronze
2033 Mitchell Catherine Female Gnd 60-69 6:10:49 09:21:53 Finished Silver
2035 Mitchell Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:28 07:19:41 Finished Silver
2036 Mitchell Wayne Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:41 08:41:02 Finished Bronze
2037 Mohan Jim Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:48 06:03:27 Finished Gold
2038 Monger Sean Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:26 06:57:32 Finished Gold
2041 Moore Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:46 08:31:53 Finished Bronze
2042 Moore Nick Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:15 07:16:02 Finished Silver
2045 Morgan Ben Male Gnd 40-49 7:42:15 09:05:06 Finished Bronze
2048 Morgan Glyn Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:37 07:48:41 Finished Silver
2053 Morton Andrew Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:42 07:16:36 Finished Silver
2057 Moverley Roger Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:01 05:53:06 Finished Gold
2058 Moyle Adam Male Gnd 40-49 8:03:25 07:43:56 Finished Silver
2063 Mukherjee Benjamin Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:25 07:08:15 Finished Silver
2065 Munson James Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:25 07:34:20 Finished Silver
2071 Nathan Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:17:46 06:51:05 Finished Gold
2072 Naylor Abbi Female Gnd 18-39 6:09:10 08:22:49 Finished Silver
2075 Neil William Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:07 06:33:48 Finished Gold
2077 Nelson Paul Male Gnd 40-49 7:46:41 06:45:34 Finished Gold
2082 Newman Peter Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:53 07:45:41 Finished Silver
2083 Newton Natalie Female Gnd 40-49 6:19:43 07:54:59 Finished Silver
2084 Newton Paul Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:51 07:53:53 Finished Silver
2090 Nock Ben Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:51 06:59:01 Finished Gold
2097 Nosworthy Neil Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:33 06:51:47 Finished Gold
2101 Nowell Alex Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:38 09:01:00 Finished Bronze
2103 Nuttall Martin Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:08 06:52:44 Finished Gold
2104 O' Sullivan Noel Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:58 07:45:47 Finished Silver
2108 O'Connor Chris Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:06 06:40:58 Finished Gold
2109 Ogier Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:57 07:57:37 Finished Silver
2114 Orchard Rob Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:47 07:06:35 Finished Gold
2115 Orr Dougal Male Gnd 18-39 7:18:35 06:21:05 Finished Gold
2121 Outhwaite John Male Gnd 60-69 6:10:21 08:54:55 Finished Bronze
2122 Owen Martin Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:35 08:39:03 Finished Bronze
2124 Owens Simon Male Gnd 50-59 6:59:41 09:18:49 Finished Bronze
2126 Pantling Samuel Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:22 05:54:12 Finished Gold
2128 Parra Corbacho Diana Female Gnd 18-39 6:18:52 08:58:59 Finished Bronze
2131 Passmore Steve Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:48 07:04:58 Finished Gold
2132 Paul Robert Male Gnd 40-49 7:28:43 06:49:25 Finished Gold
2133 Paul Tim Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:31 07:19:57 Finished Silver
2135 Payne Stephen Male Gnd 60-69 7:08:14 07:19:24 Finished Gold
2136 Pearce Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:49 06:47:29 Finished Gold
2139 Pearce Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 8:00:27 07:54:28 Finished Silver
2140 Pearce Martin Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:44 06:02:07 Finished Gold
2141 Pearce Mike Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:56 07:38:17 Finished Silver
2143 Pedder Gary Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:04 08:41:32 Finished Bronze
2145 Peeters Eric Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:22 06:44:41 Finished Gold
2146 Peeters Suzan Female Gnd 18-39 6:19:39 08:04:19 Finished Silver
2156 Phillips Mark Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:22 07:32:46 Finished Silver
2158 Philpott Peter Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:42 07:29:57 Finished Silver
2159 Phipps Jon Male Gnd 50-59 6:37:16 06:46:40 Finished Gold
2162 Pilkington Ben Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:55 09:13:14 Finished Bronze
2163 Pilsworth Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:43 08:17:41 Finished Bronze
2165 Pinsky Jon Male Gnd 50-59 7:30:41 07:23:46 Finished Silver
2166 Piper Laura Female Gnd 18-39 6:38:09 09:02:54 Finished Bronze
2167 Pitman Vince Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:46 08:23:10 Finished Bronze
2171 Pollard Phil Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:46 08:00:06 Finished Bronze
2177 Portingale Jodie Female Gnd 18-39 6:48:51 10:46:59 Finished  
2184 Powell Jeremy Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:00 06:52:50 Finished Gold
2185 Powell Neville Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:14 06:46:40 Finished Gold
2187 Pratten Andrew Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:42 08:41:53 Finished Bronze
2190 Priest Gavin Male Gnd 40-49 7:52:59 08:34:32 Finished Bronze
2191 Prompt Prompt Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:54 07:08:23 Finished Silver
2192 Proudfoot Malcolm Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:30 06:43:11 Finished Gold
2193 Punch Roger Male Gnd 60-69 6:18:23 08:47:12 Finished Bronze
2195 Pyke Bill Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:52 07:58:52 Finished Silver
2198 Quew Russell Male Gnd 40-49 7:49:49 07:40:06 Finished Silver
2204 Rabjohns Alan Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:55 07:12:33 Finished Silver
2205 Rainsbury Kevin Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:10 07:24:03 Finished Silver
2206 Ramos Tiago Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:28 09:07:39 Finished Bronze
2210 Rann Stuart Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:25 07:08:58 Finished Silver
2214 Rech Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:48:33 06:51:37 Finished Gold
2215 Recker Mario Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:26 07:48:02 Finished Silver
2216 Reddick Darren Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:44 06:18:16 Finished Gold
2217 Reddicliffe Stephen Male Gnd 50-59 6:28:26 09:46:28 Finished Bronze
2221 Rees Mark Male Gnd 40-49 8:01:23 07:10:03 Finished Silver
2223 Reid Gidon Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:49 06:47:29 Finished Gold
2227 Reynolds Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:30 09:11:45 Finished Bronze
2237 Riggs James Male Gnd 40-49 6:39:15 08:15:11 Finished Bronze
2238 Robbins James Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:28 08:11:59 Finished Bronze
2254 Rodgers George Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:12 08:26:56 Finished Bronze
2255 Rodgers Peter Male Gnd 50-59 6:39:12 08:26:56 Finished Bronze
2257 Rogers Andy Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:50 06:54:26 Finished Gold
2258 Rogers Daren Male Gnd 50-59 6:59:43 07:04:43 Finished Gold
2265 Rolls Jon Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:24 07:52:20 Finished Silver
2270 Rowell Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:58 06:36:39 Finished Gold
2271 Rowlands Mark Male Gnd 60-69 6:38:57 08:21:46 Finished Silver
2272 Rowley Richard Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:45 07:35:31 Finished Silver
2273 Rowse Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:27:47 07:10:03 Finished Silver
2274 Roy Daniel Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:41 06:57:36 Finished Gold
2275 Rumens Scott Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:39 06:32:47 Finished Gold
2278 Russell Douglas Male Gnd 18-39 6:09:39 07:22:25 Finished Silver
2283 Salisbury Rob Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:32 07:02:27 Finished Gold
2284 Samuel Tom Male Gnd 40-49 6:37:46 07:54:29 Finished Silver
2289 Saunders Mark Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:42 07:11:27 Finished Silver
2291 Saunders Mikey Male Gnd 18-39 6:49:26 06:49:12 Finished Gold
2298 Schaafsma Johan Male Gnd 50-59 6:19:43 07:50:12 Finished Silver
2299 Schoenmakers Gert-Jan Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:05 06:28:07 Finished Gold
2300 Scholes Ian Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:42 07:11:27 Finished Silver
2301 Schubert Marisa Female Gnd 18-39 6:18:38 09:03:52 Finished Bronze
2302 Scott Alexzander Male Gnd 18-39 7:53:04 07:28:44 Finished Silver
2303 Scott George Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:48 08:54:29 Finished Bronze
2304 Scott Jon Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:43 07:12:43 Finished Silver
2305 Scott Jonathan Male Gnd 50-59 6:16:29 06:33:06 Finished Gold
2307 Scott Rob Male Gnd 40-49 7:10:43 08:32:20 Finished Bronze
2310 Sedgley James Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:29 08:11:58 Finished Bronze
2318 Shea Brian Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:38 07:44:16 Finished Silver
2320 Shepherd Neil Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:59 07:20:51 Finished Silver
2327 Shute Norman Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:56 09:21:47 Finished Bronze
2328 Silsby Sally Female Gnd 40-49 6:18:43 07:11:52 Finished Gold
2330 Simcock Emily Female Gnd 40-49 6:10:03 09:49:13 Finished Bronze
2331 Simmons Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:44 06:40:33 Finished Gold
2332 Simper Lee Male Gnd 40-49 8:18:48 07:51:28 Finished Silver
2334 Simpson Mark Male Gnd 40-49 7:39:58 07:29:06 Finished Silver
2336 Simpson Peter Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:35 07:34:12 Finished Silver
2338 Singleton Mark Male Gnd 40-49 7:40:00 07:12:01 Finished Silver
2339 Sky Nick Male Gnd 40-49 7:53:12 06:58:53 Finished Gold
2349 Smith Darren Male Gnd 50-59 6:27:53 06:54:22 Finished Gold
2356 Smith Ron Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:31 06:40:26 Finished Gold
2358 Snell Andy Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:06 08:48:28 Finished Bronze
2359 Snell Ethan Male Gnd U18 6:10:06 08:48:28 Finished Bronze
2360 Somers Robin Male Gnd 18-39 7:30:36 06:52:10 Finished Gold
2364 Sparks Bill Male Gnd 60-69 6:39:12 08:26:55 Finished Silver
2368 Spiller Graham Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:45 06:28:28 Finished Gold
2370 Spittle Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:16 08:58:44 Finished Bronze
2374 Squance David Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:34 07:34:13 Finished Silver
2375 Squance Simon Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:46 07:54:56 Finished Silver
2377 Stamp Phill Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:57 07:31:10 Finished Silver
2379 Stanik Aleksandra Female Gnd 18-39 6:38:05 10:09:23 Finished  
2380 Statham Charlie Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:09 07:11:19 Finished Silver
2385 Steer Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 6:37:57 08:17:33 Finished Bronze
2389 Stevens Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:58:52 07:58:52 Finished Silver
2392 Stevenson Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:27 07:39:35 Finished Silver
2397 Stobbs Peter Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:05 07:43:13 Finished Silver
2404 Stonehouse Jeremy Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:49 06:25:34 Finished Gold
2408 Street Philip Male Gnd 50-59 6:09:04 06:53:27 Finished Gold
2416 Sutton David Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:10 08:21:43 Finished Bronze
2430 Tanner John Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:46 07:19:35 Finished Silver
2431 Tanton Jason Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:35 08:20:33 Finished Bronze
2432 Tapp Gary Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:30 09:06:20 Finished Bronze
2436 Taylor Chris Male Gnd 40-49 6:48:47 08:09:31 Finished Bronze
2438 Taylor James Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:30 09:31:54 Finished Bronze
2440 Taylor John Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:37 07:11:48 Finished Gold
2444 Taylor Tom Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:20 06:34:26 Finished Gold
2446 Templar Martin Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:51 07:10:21 Finished Silver
2449 Thomas David Male Gnd 50-59 6:38:08 06:52:44 Finished Gold
2450 Thomas Karl Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:57 08:36:10 Finished Bronze
2452 Thomas Paul Male Gnd 50-59 6:18:37 07:52:46 Finished Silver
2454 Thomson Simon Male Gnd 50-59 6:08:34 06:56:38 Finished Gold
2457 Thorne Duncan Male Gnd 40-49 7:08:10 08:48:58 Finished Bronze
2460 Thurman Dan Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:55 07:02:43 Finished Gold
2463 Tiffen Jon Male Gnd 18-39 6:10:03 07:26:17 Finished Silver
2465 Todd-Jones Calvin Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:10 06:53:54 Finished Gold
2466 Tolley Rob Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:03 07:53:40 Finished Silver
2467 Tomkins Will Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:31 08:03:28 Finished Bronze
2469 Toms Seth Male Gnd 40-49 7:20:15 07:46:30 Finished Silver
2474 Travers Oliver Male Gnd 18-39 7:42:40 07:58:44 Finished Bronze
2475 Travis Garry Male Gnd 50-59 7:10:57 07:22:31 Finished Silver
2478 Trendell Alister Male Gnd 40-49 6:28:20 06:04:11 Finished Gold
2479 Trevains Daniel Male Gnd 18-39 6:19:48 08:08:46 Finished Bronze
2481 Triner Steve Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:24 06:43:53 Finished Gold
2483 Trudinger-Smith Adam Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:47 06:45:10 Finished Gold
2488 Tucker Dave Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:23 07:28:00 Finished Silver
2489 Tucker Ian Male Gnd 18-39 6:18:18 05:49:54 Finished Gold
2493 Turner Barry Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:39 07:04:03 Finished Gold
2494 Turner David Male Gnd 18-39 6:08:23 08:13:55 Finished Bronze
2501 Tyler John Male Gnd 60-69 6:18:00 07:58:05 Finished Silver
2503 Uglow Robert Male Gnd 40-49 7:29:59 07:32:54 Finished Silver
2508 Van Dijk Douwe Male Gnd 50-59 6:16:43 06:27:16 Finished Gold
2512 Varcoe Nigel Male Gnd 50-59 6:17:54 08:43:45 Finished Bronze
2518 Vincent David Male Gnd 40-49 6:18:30 07:09:30 Finished Silver
2519 Vlamings Pieter Male Gnd 60-69 6:10:01 07:36:16 Finished Silver
2523 Waite Paul Male Gnd 50-59 7:39:57 06:07:51 Finished Gold
2524 Wakeham Louise Female Gnd 40-49 6:59:41 09:17:36 Finished Bronze
2528 Walker Gary Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:55 08:04:37 Finished Bronze
2530 Wall Jeremy Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:02 08:29:59 Finished Bronze
2531 Waller Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:58:50 07:59:45 Finished Silver
2532 Waller Mike Male Gnd 18-39 6:39:12 07:37:22 Finished Silver
2537 Ward Matt Male Gnd 40-49 8:00:23 07:52:20 Finished Silver
2538 Ware Billy Male Gnd 18-39 6:28:46 07:55:00 Finished Bronze
2540 Warren Katie Female Gnd 18-39 6:49:33 07:47:30 Finished Gold
2541 Warren Mark Male Gnd 40-49 6:10:01 08:52:03 Finished Bronze
2542 Warren Martin Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:33 07:47:31 Finished Silver
2545 Watkins Paul Male Gnd 40-49 6:08:21 05:55:15 Finished Gold
2552 Watzeels Eric Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:39 06:49:46 Finished Gold
2556 Webb Luke Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:49 06:53:40 Finished Gold
2557 Webb Mark Male Gnd 18-39 6:38:03 10:09:24 Finished  
2559 Webber Gary Male Gnd 50-59 8:09:47 06:56:59 Finished Gold
2564 Welch Matthew Male Gnd 18-39 7:33:05 06:52:33 Finished Gold
2565 Wells Simon Male Gnd 50-59 6:49:06 09:13:51 Finished Bronze
2567 Westhead Robert Male Gnd 40-49 6:27:45 06:44:04 Finished Gold
2576 Whitbread-Abrutat Pete Male Gnd 50-59 7:10:04 08:47:42 Finished Bronze
2588 Wickenden James Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:47 06:45:20 Finished Gold
2590 Wilbrew Adrian Male Gnd 40-49 6:38:04 08:41:33 Finished Bronze
2591 Wiles-Teoh Richard Male Gnd 18-39 6:16:19 05:45:48 Finished Gold
2600 Williams Sam Male Gnd 18-39 6:17:51 07:47:44 Finished Silver
2602 Williamson Heath Male Gnd 50-59 7:08:14 07:19:47 Finished Silver
2608 Wilson Andrew Male Gnd 40-49 6:09:01 05:53:03 Finished Gold
2609 Wilson Edward Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:42 07:29:57 Finished Silver
2615 Wimlett Mark Male Gnd 40-49 7:31:02 08:04:06 Finished Bronze
2616 Windeatt Lee Male Gnd 40-49 6:49:16 06:57:01 Finished Gold
2618 Windsor David Male Gnd 18-39 7:29:27 08:15:18 Finished Bronze
2619 Winstanley Alan Male Gnd 40-49 6:19:22 07:56:29 Finished Silver
2624 Wood Darren Male Gnd 40-49 7:18:59 07:49:01 Finished Silver
2633 Woodhead Marc Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:55 09:06:52 Finished Bronze
2635 Woodrow Michael Male Gnd 60-69 6:08:41 07:11:36 Finished Gold
2636 Woodward Craig Male Gnd 50-59 6:10:04 06:53:24 Finished Gold
2637 Woodward David Male Gnd 60-69 6:28:02 08:31:11 Finished Bronze
2641 Woolley Sophie Female Gnd 40-49 6:38:06 10:09:22 Finished  
2644 Worth Graham Male Gnd 18-39 7:10:15 07:15:43 Finished Silver
2653 Wright Phil Male Gnd 50-59 7:18:53 09:01:27 Finished Bronze
2658 Young James Male Gnd 18-39 8:18:49 07:51:28 Finished Silver
2659 Young Marc